Upcoming performances Today Onwards
Past performances 2000 — Yesterday
Мастер И Маргарита, Slonimsky
Samara Academic Theatre of Opera and BalletStage director
View cast and crewLa Traviata (La traviata), Verdi
Republic of Karelia State Music TheatreStage director
View cast and crewPikovaya Dama (The Queen of Spades), Tchaikovsky, P. I.
Republic of Karelia State Music TheatreStage director
View cast and crewKnyaz Igor (Prince Igor), Borodin
Samara Academic Theatre of Opera and BalletStage director
View cast and crewLe nozze di Figaro (The Marriage of Figaro), Mozart
Mariinsky TheatreStage director
View cast and crewPikovaya Dama (The Queen of Spades), Tchaikovsky, P. I.
Stage director
View cast and crewМастер И Маргарита, Slonimsky
Samara Academic Theatre of Opera and BalletStage director
View cast and crewLa Traviata (La traviata), Verdi
Republic of Karelia State Music TheatreStage director
View cast and crewPikovaya Dama (The Queen of Spades), Tchaikovsky, P. I.
Republic of Karelia State Music TheatreStage director
View cast and crewKnyaz Igor (Prince Igor), Borodin
Samara Academic Theatre of Opera and BalletStage director
View cast and crewLe nozze di Figaro (The Marriage of Figaro), Mozart
Mariinsky TheatreStage director
View cast and crewPeter The Great, Wildhorn
St Petersburg Theatre of Musical ComedyStage director
View cast and crewFri19:00
Saint Petersburg, RussiaL'elisir d'amore (The Elixir of Love), Donizetti
Tatar State OperaStage director
View cast and crewPeter The Great, Wildhorn
St Petersburg Theatre of Musical ComedyStage director
View cast and crewSat19:00
Saint Petersburg, RussiaSun19:00
Saint Petersburg, RussiaSun13:00
Saint Petersburg, RussiaTosca, Puccini
St Petersburg Chamber OperaStage director
View cast and crewYevgeny Onegin (Eugene Onegin), Tchaikovsky, P. I.
St Petersburg Chamber OperaStage director
View cast and crewWed19:00
Saint Petersburg, RussiaDie Entführung aus dem Serail (The Abduction from the Seraglio), Mozart
St Petersburg Chamber OperaStage director
View cast and crewLes cloches de Corneville (The Bells of Corneville), Planquette
St Petersburg Chamber OperaStage director
View cast and crewIl barbiere di Siviglia (The Barber of Seville), Rossini
St Petersburg Chamber OperaStage director
View cast and crewDer Vampyr (The Vampire), Marschner
St Petersburg Chamber OperaStage director
View cast and crew«Князь Игорь», Borodin
Novaya OperaStage director
View cast and crewNorma, Bellini
St Petersburg Chamber OperaStage director
View cast and crewPeter The Great, Wildhorn
St Petersburg Theatre of Musical ComedyStage director
View cast and crewSat19:00
Saint Petersburg, RussiaSun19:00
Saint Petersburg, RussiaSun13:00
Saint Petersburg, RussiaLes Pêcheurs de perles (The Pearl Fishers), Bizet
St Petersburg Chamber OperaStage director
View cast and crewYevgeny Onegin (Eugene Onegin), Tchaikovsky, P. I.
Republic of Karelia State Music TheatreStage director
View cast and crewLa Belle Hélène, Offenbach
St Petersburg Chamber OperaStage director
View cast and crewFri19:00
Saint Petersburg, RussiaL'elisir d'amore (The Elixir of Love), Donizetti
Republic of Karelia State Music TheatreStage director
View cast and crewLa Belle Hélène, Offenbach
St Petersburg Chamber OperaStage director
View cast and crewSat19:00
Saint Petersburg, RussiaYevgeny Onegin (Eugene Onegin), Tchaikovsky, P. I.
St Petersburg Chamber OperaStage director
View cast and crewThu19:00
Saint Petersburg, RussiaA Life for the Tsar, Glinka
Tatar State OperaStage director
View cast and crewDie Fledermaus (The Bat), Strauss II
St. Pete OperaStage director
View cast and crewDer Vampyr (The Vampire), Marschner
St. Pete OperaStage director
View cast and crew