2017/18 > България 
*Сайт за публиката   >Operabase Professional 
2017/18 > България

 Световна премиера
 Рядкост
 Нова постановка
 Нова постановка за този оперен театър

  
Сърбия Румъния
Македония

България
 
Гърция Турция

Bourgas, State Opera Bourgas  / 

Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 5 Octдир.: Chris McCracken; прод.: Aleksandar Tekeliev
Nabucco (Verdi) 18 Oct
Samson et Dalila (Saint-Saëns) 25 Oct-28 Novдир.: Chris McCracken; прод.: Aleksandar Tekeliev
Plovdiv, State Opera Plovdiv  / 
La traviata (Verdi) 19 Oct-17 Novпрод.: Nina Naydenova
Carmen (Bizet) 28 Oct-9 Novдир.: Konstantin Dobroikov; прод.: Maria Elena Mexia
Il trovatore (Verdi) 25 Nov-9 Decдир.: Niksha Bareza; прод.: Ursula Horner
Ruse, State Opera Rousse  / 
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 25 Augдир.: Nayden Todorov; прод.: Tatjana Sokolova
Yevgeny Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 14 Sepдир.: Nicholas McRoberts; прод.: Boyko Bogdanov
Der fliegende Holländer (concert) (Wagner) 18 Sepдир.: Nicholas McRoberts
La traviata (Verdi) 21-25 Sepдир.: Nicholas McRoberts; прод.: Georgi Dimitrov
Il maestro di musica (Pergolesi) 18 Oct-9 Novдир.: Federico Marchionda; прод.: Plamen Beykov
Man of La Mancha (Leigh) 12 Nov-10 Decдир.: Gancho Ganchev; прод.: Boris Pankin
Rigoletto (Verdi) 15 Novдир.: Georgi Dimitrov; прод.: Pavel Gerdjikov
Suor Angelica (Puccini) 18 Novдир.: Massimo Testa; прод.: Tatiana Sokolova
Carmen (Bizet) 22 Novдир.: Yuri Ilinov; прод.: Cristian Mihăilescu
Turandot (Puccini) 30 Novдир.: David Crescenzi; прод.: Nina Naydenova
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 5 Decдир.: Viliana Valtcheva; прод.: Ivan Savov
Tosca (Puccini) 14 Decдир.: Georgi Dimitrov; прод.: Ognian Draganoff
Sofia, Софийска опера и балет / Sofia Opera and Ballet  / 
Il tabarro (Puccini) 4-6 Aug
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 4-6 Aug
Parsifal (Wagner) 1 Octдир.: Ira Levin; прод.: Plamen Kartaloff
Die Zauberflöte für Kinder (Mozart) 6 Oct-25 Febдир.: Zhorzh Dimitrov; прод.: Yuliya Krasteva
La Cenerentola (Rossini) 7 Oct-13 Janдир.: Zhorzh Dimitrov; прод.: Vera Petrova
Norma (Bellini) 13-15 Octдир.: Grigor Palikarov; прод.: Hugo De Ana
Don Carlo (Verdi) 20-22 Octдир.: Ira Levin; прод.: Plamen Kartaloff
Das Rheingold für Kinder (Wagner) 20 Oct-19 Novдир.: Velizar Genchev; прод.: Yuliya Krasteva
Hänsel und Gretel (Humperdinck) 22 Oct-11 Marдир.: Boris Spasov / Zhorzh Dimitrov; прод.: Krasimir Tsanovski
Carmen (Bizet) 3-30 Novдир.: Keitaro Harada / Grigor Palikarov; прод.: Plamen Kartaloff
Tosca (Puccini) 8 Dec-5 Aug
Amahl and the Night Visitors (Menotti) 22-26 Dec
Turandot (Puccini) 12 Jan-2 Mar
Werther (concert) (Massenet) 18 Jan
La traviata (Verdi) 19-21 Jan
Yevgeny Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 24 Jan-1 Jun
Rigoletto (Verdi) 26 Jan-31 май
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 15-16 Feb
Lakmé (Delibes) 22 Feb-24 Mar
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 5 Apr
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 5 Apr
Das Rheingold (Wagner) 18 май
Die Walküre (Wagner) 19 май
Siegfried (Wagner) 21 май
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) 23 май
Aida (Verdi) 8-10 Jun
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 22 Jun
Das Rheingold (Wagner) 5 Jul
Die Walküre (Wagner) 6 Jul
Siegfried (Wagner) 8 Jul
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) 10 Jul
Das Rheingold (Wagner) 14 Jul
Don Carlo (Verdi) 15 Jul
Il trovatore (Verdi) 20-22 Jul
Turandot (Puccini) 27 Jul
La bohème (Puccini) 29 Jul
Il tabarro (Puccini) 4 Aug
Suor Angelica (Puccini) 4 Aug
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 4 Aug
Stara Zagora, State Opera Stara Zagora  / 
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 6 Oct-11 Nov
La vie parisienne (Offenbach) 10 Oct
Don Carlos (Verdi) 19-26 Octдир.: Ivailo Krinchev; прод.: Slavcho Nikolov
Tosca (Puccini) 8 Nov
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 18 Novдир.: Mladen Stanev; прод.: Ognian Draganoff
Norma (Bellini) 28 Nov
L'orfeo (Monteverdi) 30 Nov
Alcina (Handel) 7 Dec
Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán,E) 13-28 Dec
La bohème (Puccini) 16 Dec-8 Marдир.: Enrico Fontana; прод.: Ognian Draganoff
Turandot (Puccini) 29 Mar
Varna, State Opera Varna  / 
Il Barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 3 Novдир.: Grigor Palikarov; прод.: Kuzman Popov
Il Trovatore (Verdi) 8 Novдир.: Dario Macellari; прод.: Kuzman Popov
Cats (Lloyd Webber) 13-22 Novдир.: Stratsimir Pavlov; прод.: Svetozar Donev
Nabucco (Verdi) 15 Novдир.: Borislav Ivanov; прод.: Kuzman Popov
The Three Musketeers (Dunayevsky,M) 18 Novдир.: Stratsimir Pavlov; прод.: Nikolay Aprilov
Turandot (Puccini) 21 Novдир.: Jan Van Maanen; прод.: Kuzman Popov
Andrea Chénier (Giordano) 24 Novдир.: Jan Van Maanen; прод.: Kuzman Popov
Aida (Verdi) 12 Decдир.: Borislav Ivanov; прод.: Kuzman Popov