2012/13 > Suècia 
*Lloc públic   >Operabase Professional 
2012/13 > Suècia

 Estrena mundial
 Raresa
 Nova producció
 Nova producció d'aquesta companyia

  
Noruega

Suècia
 
Finlàndia
Dinamarca Alemanya Polònia

Göteborg, GöteborgsOperan  / 

Rusalka (Dvořák,A) 22 Set-9 DesDir: Olaf Henzold; Dir Esc: David Radok
Turandot (Puccini) 17 Nov-26 GenDir: Finn Rosengren; Dir Esc: Vladimír Morávek
Tristan und Isolde (Wagner) 9 Feb-23 MarDir: Stefan Lano; Dir Esc: Wilhelm Carlsson
Simon Boccanegra (Verdi) 6 Abr-16 MaiDir: Giancarlo Andretta; Dir Esc: Claus Guth
The Barber of Seville (Rossini) 27 Abr-19 MaiDir: Olof Boman; Dir Esc: David Radok
Billy Budd (Britten) 14 Set-20 OctDir: Jan Latham-Koenig; Dir Esc: Richard Jones, Katharina Thoma
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 16 Nov-24 GenDir: Tobias Ringborg; Dir Esc: Stina Ancker
Orfeo ed Euridice (Gluck) 8 Feb-11 AbrDir: Laurence Cummings; Dir Esc: David Radok
La juive (Halévy) 5 Abr-18 MaiDir: Pierre Vallet; Dir Esc: Günter Krämer
Tosca (Puccini) 17 Abr-17 MaiDir: Pier Giorgio Morandi; Dir Esc: Lorenzo Mariani
Karlstad, Wermland Opera  / 
Adriana Lecouvreur (concert) (Cilea) 10 NovDir: Martin Andersson
Requiem (concert) (Verdi) 10 OctDir: Johannes Gustavsson
Malmo, Malmö Opera  / 
Evita (Lloyd Webber) 14 Set-20 GenDir: Joakim Hall; Dir Esc: Linus Tunström
Luisa Miller (Verdi) 17 Nov-28 DesDir: Michael Güttler; Dir Esc: Stefano Vizioli
Vi gor en opera (Britten) 15 Des-29 GenDir: Ville Matvejeff; Dir Esc: Robin Norton-Hale
A Little Night Music (Sondheim) 2 Feb-23 MarDir: Josef Rhedin; Dir Esc: Dennis Sandin
The Magic Flute (Mozart) 16 Mar-30 MaiDir: Leif Segerstam / David Björkman; Dir Esc: Tamás Ascher
Lear (Reimann) 27 Abr-29 MaiDir: Erik Nielsen / Ville Matvejeff; Dir Esc: Stefan Johansson
Le Villi (concert) (Puccini) 9 MaiDir: Leif Segerstam
La traviata (Verdi) 14 Set-4 DesDir: Bo Wannefors; Dir Esc: Robin Norton-Hale
Manon (Massenet) 30 Nov-5 GenDir: Leif Segerstam; Dir Esc: Renaud Doucet
La bohème (Puccini) 22 Mar-7 JunDir: Christian Badea / Ralf Kircher; Dir Esc: Orpha Phelan
Rosenkavaljeren (Strauss) 26 Abr-31 MaiDir: Leif Segerstam / Ralf Kircher; Dir Esc: Dmitry Bertman
Stockholm, Folkoperan  / 
Maskeradbalen (Verdi) 26 Set-29 NovDir: Joakim Unander; Dir Esc: Mellika Melouani Melani
Carmina Burana (Orff) 19 Oct-30 NovDir: Anders Eby / Florian Benfer / Karin Oldgren/Hans Vainikainen; Dir Esc: Mellika Melouani Melani
Den flygande Holländaren (Wagner) 6 Feb-24 MarDir: Bo Wannefors; Dir Esc: Melanie Mederlind
Trollflöjten (Mozart) 18 Set-28 NovDir: Marit Strindlund; Dir Esc: Richard Turpin
Carmina Burana (Orff) 4 Oct-7 DesDir: Florian Benfer / Karin Oldgren / Hans Vainikainen / Maria Goundorina / Stefan Fred / Pelle Olofson; Dir Esc: Mellika Melouani Melani
Stockholm, Kungliga Operan / Royal Swedish Opera  / 
Carmen (Bizet) 31 Ago-29 OctDir: Vincent de Kort; Dir Esc: Vincent Boussard
Barberen i Sevilla (Rossini) 8-29 SetDir: Jean-Christophe Spinosi; Dir Esc: Knut Hendriksen
Trollflöjten (Mozart) 6 Oct-6 DesDir: Stefan Klingele; Dir Esc: Ole Anders Tandberg
Maskeradbalen (Verdi) 24 Nov-7 GenDir: Pier Giorgio Morandi; Dir Esc: Tobias Theorell
La bohème (Puccini) 20 Des-22 GenDir: Lawrence Renes; Dir Esc: Wilhelm Carlsson
Valkyrian (Wagner) 19 Gen-2 FebDir: Lawrence Renes; Dir Esc: Staffan Valdemar Holm
Turandot (Puccini) 16 Feb-5 AbrDir: Thomas Søndergaard / Massimo Zanetti; Dir Esc: Marco Arturo Marelli
Karlsson på taket (Lindahl) 16 Mar-16 AbrDir: David Björkman; Dir Esc: Sally Palmquist Procopé
Il trovatore (Verdi) 23 Mar-9 MaiDir: Lawrence Renes; Dir Esc: Wilhelm Carlsson
Läderlappen (Strauss,J) 12 Abr-1 MaiDir: Benjamin Shwartz; Dir Esc: Ann-Margret Pettersson
Peter Grimes (Britten) 4 Mai-4 JunDir: Lawrence Renes; Dir Esc: Johanna Garpe
Tosca (Puccini) 18 Mai-2 JunDir: Andrea Battistoni / Giampaolo Bisanti; Dir Esc: Knut Hendriksen
Det gyllene skeppet (Britten) 18-30 MaiDir: Pelle Olofson; Dir Esc: Caroline Petrick
Trollflöjten (Mozart) 14 Set-5 AbrDir: Lawrence Renes; Dir Esc: Ole Anders Tandberg
Parsifal (Wagner) 5 Oct-7 NovDir: Patrik Ringborg; Dir Esc: Christof Loy
Maskeradbalen (Verdi) 15 Oct-8 NovDir: Keri-Lynn Wilson; Dir Esc: Tobias Theorell
Turandot (Puccini) 9 Nov-10 DesDir: Lawrence Renes; Dir Esc: Marco Arturo Marelli
Salome (Strauss) 30 Nov-17 FebDir: Lawrence Renes; Dir Esc: Sofia Jupither
Andrea Chénier (Giordano) 10 Gen-5 FebDir Esc: Dmitri Bertman
Stiffelio (Verdi) 1 Feb-8 MarDir: Giampaolo Bisanti; Dir Esc: Tobias Theorell
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 15 Mar-27 AbrDir: Lawrence Renes; Dir Esc: Ole Anders Tandberg
Tannhäuser (Wagner) 14 Abr-2 MaiDir: Peter Schneider; Dir Esc: Staffan Valdemar Holm
Dido och Aeneas (Purcell) 2-24 MaiDir Esc: Kristina Hagström-Ståhl
Umeå, Norrlandsoperan  / 
The Elephant Man (Unander-Scharin) 6-19 OctDir: Mats Rondin; Dir Esc: Keith Turnbull
La bohème (Puccini) 28 Feb-26 MarDir: Rumon Gamba; Dir Esc: Kristofer Steen
Snödrottningen (Valtinoni) 14 Nov-1 DesDir: Andreas Hanson; Dir Esc: Staffan Aspegren