2011/12 > Česká republika 
*Veřejná stránka     >Operabase Professional 
2011/12 > Česká republika

 Světová premiéra
 Zvláštní představení
 Nová inscenace
 Nová inscenace souboru

  
Polsko
Německo

Česká republika
 
Rakousko Slovensko
Maďarsko

Brno, Národní divadlo Brno / National Theatre Brno  / 

Figarova Svatba (Mozart) 14-18 IX
Lazebník Sevillský (Rossini) 17-23 IX
Aida (Verdi) 23 XI-14 IIID: Jaroslav Kyzlink; R: Václav Věžník
Netopýr (Strauss,J) 30 XI-20 IIID: Kaspar Zehnder / Ondrej Olos; R: Ondřej Havelka
Nabucco (Verdi) 1 XII-22 IIID: Gergely Kesselyák / Jakub Klecker; R: György Selmeczi
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 14 XII-11 VD: Jaroslav Kyzlink; R: Jiří Nekvasil
Prodaná nevěsta (Smetana) 28 XII-12 VD: Petr Vronský / Jaroslav Kyzlink; R: Ondřej Havelka
La traviata (Verdi) 11 I-7 VID: Jaroslav Kyzlink; R: Zbyněk Srba
Macbeth (Verdi) 20 I-5 VD: Damian Iorio / Ondrej Olos; R: Bruno Berger-Gorski
Přihody Lišky Bystroušky (Janáček) 9 III-5 IVD: Tomáš Hanus / Jakub Klecker; R: James Conway
Lékárník (Haydn) 20-22 IVD: Ondrej Olos; R: Tomáš Studený
Ženitba (Martinů) 22-24 VID: Jakub Klecker; R: Pamela Howard
Olomouc, Moravian Theatre Olomouc  / 
My Fair Lady (Loewe) 2 IX-23 XD: Miloslav Oswald
Ples v opeře (Heuberger) 4 IX-22 XD: Tomáš Hanák; R: Dagmar Hlubková
Evzen Onegin (Tchaikovsky) 6 IX-11 XD: Miloslav Oswald / Pavel Šnajdr; R: Andrea Hlinková
Carmen (Bizet) 10 IX-27 XD: Petr Šumník; R: Michael Tarant
Sugar (Styne) 13 IX-25 XD: Petr Šumník; R: Dagmar Hlubková
Prodaná nevěsta (Smetana) 16 IX-3 XD: Petr Šumník; R: Michael Tarant
La traviata (Verdi) 17 IX-30 XD: Miloslav Oswald; R: Martin Otava
Nápoj lásky (Donizetti) 30 IX-6 X
Nabucco (Verdi) 8 XD: Miloslav Oswald / Tomáš Hanák; R: Michael Tarant
Ostrava, Národní Divadlo Moravskoslezské / National Moravian-Silesian Theatre  / 
Jenůfa (Janáček) 6 IX-17 IID: Robert Jindra; R: Michael Tarant
Orpheus in the Underworld (Offenbach) 11 IX-23 IIID: Karol Kevický / Jan Šrubař; R: Pavel Mikuláštík
Let's Make an Opera (Britten) 18 IX-22 VID: Jan Šrubař; R: Lubor Cukr
La bohème (Puccini) 13 X-14 VID: Robert Jindra / Jan Šrubař; R: Tomáš Studený
Prodaná nevěsta (Smetana) 28 X-17 XID: Jan Šrubař; R: Ilja Racek
Romeo a Julie (Gounod) 15 XII-9 VD: Tomáš Brauner / Jakub Žídek; R: Peter Gábor
La traviata (Verdi) 11 II-25 IVD: Jan Chalupecký; R: Carmen Or
The Rake's Progress (Stravinsky) 1 III-6 VID: Jakub Klecker / Jan Srubar; R: Jiří Nekvasil
Fedora (Giordano) 14 IV-22 VID: Zbyněk Müller; R: Peter Gábor
Armida (Dvořák,A) 3-16 VD: Robert Jindra / Jan Šrubař; R: Jiří Nekvasil
Carmen (Bizet) 17+ VID: Oliver Dohnányi / Jan Šrubař; R: Marián Chudovský
Plzen, J K Tyl Theatre  / 
The Servant (Tutino) 11 IXD: Jiří Petrdlík; R: Luděk Golat
Praha, Stavovské divadlo / Theatre of the Estates  / 
Così fan tutte (Mozart) 20 VIII-20 VD: Robert Jindra; R: Martin Čičvák
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 19 VIII-31 XIID: Zbyněk Müller / Robert Jindra / Jan Chalupecký; R: Václav Kašlík / Jiří Nekvasil
Die Entführung aus dem Serail (Mozart) 27 VIII-4 VD: Tomáš Netopil / David Švec; R: Joël Lauwers
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 29 IX-27 VD: David Švec / Jan Chalupecký; R: David Radok
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 14 X-27 VD: Jan Chalupecký / Tomáš Netopil; R: Josef Průdek
Rinaldo (Handel) 12 I-5 VD: Václav Luks; R: Louise Moaty
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 9-30 VID: Tomáš Netopil / David Švec; R: Skutr
Praha, Divadlo Kolowrat / Kolowrat Theatre  / 
Tomorrow there will be... (Brezina) 8 IX-25 IID: Marko Ivanović; R: Jiří Nekvasil
Praha, Národní divadlo / National Theatre Prague  / 
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 9 IX-17 VID: David Švec / Jan Chalupecký; R: Simone Sandroni, Lenka Flory
Aida (Verdi) 15 IX-6 XIID: Zbyněk Müller; R: Steffen Piontek
The Devil and Kate (Dvořák,A) 17 IX-13 XID: Jan Chalupecký; R: Marián Chudovský
Carmen (Bizet) 17 IX-7 VD: Zbyněk Müller / Robert Jindra; R: Jozef Bednárik
Rusalka (Dvořák,A) 18 IX-15 VID: Zbyněk Müller; R: Jiří Heřman
La traviata (Verdi) 24 IX-21 VD: Ondrej Lenárd; R: Jana Kališová
The Bartered Bride (Smetana) 28 IX-19 VD: Ondrej Lenárd / David Švec; R: Magdalena Švecová
The Jacobin (Dvořák,A) 8 X-2 VID: Tomáš Netopil / Zbyněk Müller; R: Jiří Heřman
Libuse (Smetana) 28 X-8 VD: Tomáš Netopil; R: Petr Novotný
Les contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) 12 XI-21 IIID: Zbyněk Müller; R: Ondřej Havelka
The Miracles of Mary (Martinů) 4 XII-1 ID: David Švec; R: Jiří Heřman
Gloriana (Britten) 3 III-25 VD: Zbyněk Müller / Robert Jindra; R: Jiří Heřman
Parsifal (Wagner) 4 IV-18 VD: John Fiore; R: Jiří Heřman
Tosca (Puccini) 17 IV-29 VD: Rastislav Štúr; R: Vladimír Morávek
Kát'a Kabanová (Janáček) 28 IV-14 VID: Robert Jindra; R: Robert Wilson
Praha, Státní Opera Praha / State Opera Prague  / 
Il trovatore (Verdi) 18 VIII-31 V
Rigoletto (Verdi) 19 VIII-3 V
Nabucco (Verdi) 20 VIII-12 V
Otello (Verdi) 24 VIII-6 III
La traviata (Verdi) 26 VIII-30 VI
Aida (Verdi) 28 VIII-16 VI
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 1 IX-2 VI
Rusalka (Dvořák,A) 2 IX-26 VI
Carmen (Bizet) 4 IX-29 VI
La bohème (Puccini) 10 IX-24 VI
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 21 IX-7 XII
The Barber of Seville (Rossini) 4 X-8 VI
The Magic Flute (Mozart) 8 X-5 VI
Die drei Pintos (Weber) 22 XII-1 II
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 31 XII-22 I
Tosca (Puccini) 23 II-21 VI
Turandot (Puccini) 15 IV-15 VI
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 14-28 VI
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 14-28 VI