2011/12 > Španělsko 
*Veřejná stránka     >Operabase Professional 
2011/12 > Španělsko

 Světová premiéra
 Zvláštní představení
 Nová inscenace
 Nová inscenace souboru

  
Francie
Portugalsko

Španělsko
 

Barcelona, Gran Teatre del Liceu  / 

Faust (concert) (Gounod) 7-28 XD: Edward Gardner / Pierre Vallet
Jo, Dalí (Benguerel) 19-23 XD: Miquel Ortega; R: Xavier Albertí
Le grand macabre (Ligeti) 19 XI-1 XIID: Michael Boder; R: Alex Ollé, Valentina Carrasco
Linda di Chamounix (Donizetti) 20 XII-8 ID: Marco Armiliato; R: Emilio Sagi
Il burbero di buon cuore (Martin y Soler) 27 I-6 IID: Jordi Savall; R: Irina Brook
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 28 I-3 IID: Christophe Rousset; R: Lluís Pasqual
La bohème (Puccini) 27 II-19 IIID: Víctor Pablo Pérez; R: Giancarlo del Monaco
Der Zwerg (Zemlinsky) 4-22 IVD: Marc Albrecht; R: Andreas Homoki
Una Tragedia florentina (Zemlinsky) 4-22 IVD: Marc Albrecht; R: Andreas Homoki
La flauta mágica (Mozart) 24-28 IVD: Pablo González; R: Joan Font
Adriana Lecouvreur (Cilea) 14 V-3 VID: Maurizio Benini; R: David McVicar
El gato con botas (Montsalvatge) 19-27 VD: Antoni Ros-Marbà; R: Emilio Sagi
El Giravolt de Maig (Toldrà) 10-11 VI
Pelléas et Mélisande (Debussy) 27 VI-7 VIID: Michael Boder; R: Robert Wilson
Aida (Verdi) 21-30 VIID: Renato Palumbo; R: José Antonio Gutiérrez
Der fliegende Holländer (concert) (Wagner) 1-4 IXD: Sebastian Weigle
Lohengrin (concert) (Wagner) 2-4 IXD: Sebastian Weigle
Tristan und Isolde (concert) (Wagner) 6 IXD: Peter Schneider
Bilbao, Asociación Bilbaína de Amigos de la Ópera  / 
Simon Boccanegra (Verdi) 24 IX-3 XD: Donato Renzetti; R: Hugo de Ana
Tristan und Isolde (Wagner) 22 X-3 XID: Miguel Ángel Gómez Martínez; R: Pierluigi Pier'Alli
Roméo et Juliette (Gounod) 19-28 XID: Josep Caballé-Domenech; R: Arnaud Bernard
Luisa Miller (Verdi) 21-30 ID: Riccardo Frizza; R: Denis Krief
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 18-27 IID: José Miguel Pérez Sierra; R: Mario Gas
Die tote Stadt (Korngold) 21-30 IVD: Stephan Anton Reck; R: Willy Decker
Nabucco (Verdi) 19-28 VD: Massimo Zanetti; R: Daniele Abbado
Bilbao, Teatro Arriaga de Bilbao  / 
L'Enfant et les sortilèges (Ravel) 8-10 XR: Jean Liermier
Les Enfants Terribles (Glass) 2-3 XIID: Emmanuel Olivier; R: Stéphane Vérité
La ardilla astuta (Rota) 28-29 XIIR: Alfonso Romero
La canterina (Haydn) 3-4 IID: Pablo Mielgo; R: Marco Carniti
Der Schauspieldirektor (Mozart) 3-4 IID: Pablo Mielgo; R: Marco Carniti
La corte de faraón (Lleó) 19-28 IVD: Carlos Aragón; R: Emilio Sagi
Guillermo Tell (Rossini) 12-13 VR: Ramon Molins
Entre Sevilla y Triana (Sorozábal) 23-27 VID: Manuel Coves; R: Curro Carreres
Jerez, Teatro Villamarta  / 
Suor Angelica (Puccini) 25 XID: Carlos Aragón; R: Francisco López
Die Perlenfischer (concert) (Bizet) 19-22 XIID: Guillermo García Calvo
Rigoletto (Verdi) 19-21 ID: Carlos Aragón; R: Francisco López
Tosca (Puccini) 31 V-2 VID: Ramón Tebar; R: Giancarlo Del Monaco
La Coruna, Palacio de la Opera  / 
Rigoletto (Verdi) 5-7 IXD: Miguel A Gomez-Martinez; R: Emilio Sagi
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 30 IX-2 XD: Cristóbal Soler; R: Francisco López
Las Palmas, Festival de Ópera Alfredo Kraus  / 
Carmen (Bizet) 27 II-4 IIID: Alain Guingal; R: Mario Pontiggia
I Capuleti e i Montecchi (Bellini) 18-24 III
Rigoletto (Verdi) 13-19 VD: Stefano Ranzani; R: Mario Pontiggia
Les pêcheurs de perles (Bizet) 15-24 VID: Yves Abel; R: Mario Pontiggia
Madrid, Teatro Real  / 
Elektra (Strauss) 30 IX-15 XD: Semyon Bychkov; R: Klaus Michael Grüber(original), Ellen Hammer(revival)
La finta giardiniera (concert) (Mozart) 4-5 XD: René Jacobs
Pelléas et Mélisande (Debussy) 31 X-16 XID: Sylvain Cambreling / Jean-François Verdier; R: Robert Wilson
Lady Macbeth de Mzensk (Shostakovich) 3-23 XIID: Hartmut Haenchen; R: Martin Kusej
Don Quichotte (concert) (Massenet) 19-22 XIID: Marc Piollet
Persephone (Stravinsky) 14-29 ID: Teodor Currentzis; R: Peter Sellars
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky) 14-29 ID: Teodor Currentzis; R: Peter Sellars
La clemenza di Tito (Mozart) 14 II-4 IIID: Thomas Hengelbrock / Peter Tilling; R: Ursel Herrmann, Karl-Ernst Herrmann
I due Figaro (Mercadante) 27 III-1 IVD: Riccardo Muti; R: Emilio Sagi
The Life and Death of Marina Abramović (Hegarty) 11-22 IVR: Robert Wilson
Cyrano de Bergerac (Alfano) 10-22 VD: Pedro Halffter; R: Petrika Ionesco
Rienzi, der letzte der Tribunen (concert) (Wagner) 21-27 VD: Alejo Pérez
Poppea e Nerone (Monteverdi) 12-30 VID: Sylvain Cambreling; R: Krzysztof Warlikowski
Ainadamar (Golijov) 8-22 VIID: Alejo Pérez; R: Peter Sellars
Moses und Aron (concert) (Schoenberg,A) 7-9 IXD: Sylvain Cambreling
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 28 IX-18 XD: Hartmut Haenchen; R: Johan Simons
Suor Angelica (Puccini) 2-15 XID: Ingo Metzmacher; R: Lluís Pasqual
Il prigioniero (Dallapiccola) 2-15 XID: Ingo Metzmacher; R: Lluís Pasqual
Macbeth (Verdi) 2-23 XIID: Teodor Currentzis; R: Dmitri Tcherniakov
The Perfect American (Glass) 22 I-6 IID: Dennis Russell Davies; R: Phelim McDermott
Parsifal (concert) (Wagner) 29 I-2 IID: Thomas Hengelbrock
Così fan tutte (Mozart) 23 II-17 IIID: Sylvain Cambreling / Till Drömann; R: Michael Haneke
Roberto Devereux (concert) (Donizetti) 3-7 IIID: Andriy Yurkevych
Les pêcheurs de perles (concert) (Bizet) 25-31 IIID: Daniel Oren
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 3-24 IVD: Alejo Pérez; R: Dmitri Tcherniakov
La rappresaglia (Mercadante) 13-19 VD: Riccardo Muti; R: Andrea De Rosa
Wozzeck (Berg) 3-20 VID: Sylvain Cambreling; R: Christoph Marthaler
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 29 VI-4 VIID: Simon Rattle; R: Robert Carsen
Il Postino (Catán) 17-28 VIID: Pablo Heras Casado; R: Ron Daniels
Madrid, Teatro de la Zarzuela  / 
El Puñao de Rosas (Chapí) 6+ XD: Cristóbal Soler / Carlos Aragón; R: Luis Olmos
El Trust de los Tenorios (Serrano) 6+ XD: Cristóbal Soler / Carlos Aragón; R: Luis Olmos
Los Sobrinos del Capitán Grant (Caballero) 9 XII-8 ID: José Miguel Pérez-Sierra; R: Paco Mir
El gato montés (Penella) 17 II-11 IIID: Cristóbal Soler / Oliver Díaz; R: José Carlos Plaza
La Chulapona (Torroba) 4 V-3 VID: Miquel Ortega / Arturo Díez Boscovich; R: Gerardo Malla
Malaga, Teatro Cervantes  / 
Katiuska (Sorozábal) 12 X
Luisa Fernanda (Torroba) 4 XII
Mallorca, Teatre Principal de Palma  / 
El castillo de Barbazul (concert) (Bartók) 29 XD: Francesc Bonnín
Oviedo, Ópera de Oviedo  / 
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 18-24 IXD: Eric Hull; R: Mario Pontiggia
L'italiana in Algeri (Rossini) 10-16 XD: Ottavio Dantone / Andrés Juncos; R: Emilio Sagi
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 13-19 XID: Paul Goodwin; R: Olivia Fuchs
Norma (Bellini) 8-17 XIID: Roberto Tolomelli; R: Susana Gómez
Peter Grimes (Britten) 29 I-4 IID: Corrado Rovaris; R: David Alden
El Estreno de una Artista (Gaztambide) 29 II-3 III
Gloria y Peluca (Barbieri) 29 II-3 III
El caserío (Guridi) 28-31 III
La del Soto del Parral (Soutullo) 16-30 IV
Pamplona, Baluarte  / 
La Sonambula (Bellini) 6 XD: Miguel Ángel Gómez Martínez; R: Patrick Mailler
Norma (Bellini) 19 IID: Fabio Biondi
La flauta mágica (Mozart) 4-6 VD: Robert Reimer; R: Joan Font
Santander, Palacio de Festivales de Cantabria  / 
Die Dreigroschenoper (Weill) 3-4 XIID: Hans-Jörn Brandenburg / Stefan Rager; R: Robert Wilson
Sevilla, Teatro de la Maestranza  / 
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 29 IX-5 XD: Pedro Halffter; R: José Luis Castro
La Valquiria (Wagner) 11-20 XID: Pedro Halffter; R: Carlus Padrissa, La Fura dels Baus
Hansel y Gretel (Humperdinck) 29-30 XIID: Pedro Váquez; R: Maribel Macias
Luisa Fernanda (Torroba) 7-11 IID: Cristóbal Soler; R: Luis Olmos
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 17-30 IIID: Will Humburg; R: Michal Znaniecki
La Cenicienta (Rossini) 15-19 IVR: Joan Font
El triunfo del tiempo y del desengaño (concert) (Handel) 20 IVD: Enrico Onofri
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 5-15 VID: Pedro Halffter; R: Mario Gas
Cristóbal Colón (concert) (Carnicer) 28 VID: Santiago Serrate
Valencia, Palau de les Arts Reina Sofia  / 
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 5-23 XID: Omer Meir Wellber; R: Andrei Konchalovsky
La cenerentola (Rossini) 22 XI-4 ID: Michele Mariotti; R: Luca Ronconi
Roméo et Juliette (concert) (Berlioz) 8-9 XIID: Valery Gergiev
Ariadne auf Naxos (concert) (Strauss) 16-18 XIID: Riccardo Chailly
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 27 I-9 IID: Zubin Mehta; R: Jonathan Miller
Iolanta (concert) (Tchaikovsky) 31 ID: Teodor Currentzis
La vida breve (Falla) 3-14 IIID: Omer Meir Wellber; R: Giancarlo del Monaco
Thaïs (Massenet) 25 III-15 IVD: Patrick Fournillier; R: Nicola Raab
Tosca (Puccini) 1-22 IVD: Omer Meir Wellber / Plácido Domingo; R: Jean-Louis Grinda
Le Cid (concert) (Massenet) 24-30 IVD: Plácido Domingo
Il trovatore (Verdi) 26 VD: Zubin Mehta
Valencia, Palau de la Música  / 
Roger de Flor (Chapí) 10 IIID: Miguel A Gomez-Martinez
Valladolid, Teatro Calderón  / 
La Cenicienta (Rossini) 17-21 XID: Stanislav Anguelov; R: Joan Font
L'incoronazione di Poppea (Monteverdi) 9-11 IIR: Emilio Sagi
El gato montés (Penella) 12-15 IVD: Cristóbal Soler; R: José Carlos Plaza
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 9-13 VD: Denis Vlasenko; R: Ignacio García