2011/12 > Rusko 
*Veřejná stránka     >Operabase Professional 
2011/12 > Rusko

 Světová premiéra
 Zvláštní představení
 Nová inscenace
 Nová inscenace souboru

  
Finsko
Estónsko
Lotyšsko
Bělorusko

Rusko
 
Spojené státy americké
Ukrajina
Gruzie
ázerbajdžán
Kazachstán Japonsko

Moscow, Bolshoi Theatre  / 

Rise and Fall of the City of Mahagonny (Weill) 6-10 IX
The Golden Cockerel (Rimsky-Korsakov) 23 IX-6 VD: Vassily Sinaisky; R: Kirill Serebrennikov
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky) 29 X-15 IVD: Pavel Sorokin / Mikhail Granovsky; R: Georgy Ansimov
Ruslan and Lyudmila (Glinka) 2 XI-19 IID: Vladimir Jurowski; R: Dmitri Tcherniakov
Tosca (Puccini) 12 XI-14 IID: Pavel Klinichev / Vladimir Andropov; R: Boris Pokrovsky
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 17 XI-13 VD: Christopher Moulds; R: Graham Vick
Nabucco (Verdi) 22 XI-29 ID: Gintaras Rinkevicius / Vladimir Andropov; R: Mikhail Kislyarov
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 1 XII-27 VD: Nikolai Golovanov; R: Leonid Baratov
The Tsar's Bride (Rimsky-Korsakov) 6 XII-28 IVD: Mikhail Sinkevich / Vassily Sinaisky; R: Oleg Moralev
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky) 15 XII-22 IVD: Vassily Sinaisky; R: Dmitri Tcherniakov
The Love for Three Oranges (Prokofiev) 22-24 XIID: Valery Gilmanov; R: Peter Ustinov
Carmen (Bizet) 28-30 XIID: Vassily Sinaisky; R: David Pountney
The Snow Maiden (Rimsky-Korsakov) 13-17 ID: Nikolai Alexeyev; R: Dmitry Belov
Turandot (Puccini) 20-25 ID: Alexander Vedernikov; R: Francesca Zambello
The Fiery Angel (Prokofiev) 2-5 IIR: Francesca Zambello
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 23-26 IID: Christoph-Mathias Mueller / Mikhail Granovsky; R: Vasily Barkhatov
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 8-13 III
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 2 IV
Der Rosenkavalier (Strauss) 3-10 IV
The Love for Three Oranges (Prokofiev) 11 IV
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 13 IV
The Queen of Spades (Tchaikovsky) 17-21 V
Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk (Shostakovich) 29-31 V
Moscow, Helikon-Opera  / 
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 17-19 II
Les contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) 1-4 III
Kaffeekantate (Bach,JS) 14 III-21 VI
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 15-18 III
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 27 III
Concert (Gershwin) 30 III-1 IV
Bauernkantate (Bach,JS) 18 IV-28 VI
The Love for Three Oranges (Prokofiev) 19-22 IV
Dialogues des Carmélites (Poulenc) 26-28 IV
Falstaff (Verdi) 16-19 V
The Tsar's Bride (Rimsky-Korsakov) 23-26 V
Carmen (Bizet) 6-9 VI
Mozart and Salieri (Rimsky-Korsakov) 14-15 VI
Das Liebesverbot (Wagner) 5-8 VII
Moscow, Novaya Opera Theatre  / 
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 22 IX
Rigoletto (Verdi) 24 IX-12 X
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 2 X
La cenerentola (Rossini) 7-8 X
Nabucco (Verdi) 20 X
Thaïs (concert) (Massenet) 11 ID: Jan Latham-Koenig
Prince Igor (Borodin) 13 I-20 IVD: Evgeny Samoilov; R: Yuri Alexandrov
Moscow, Stanislavsky and Nemirovich-Danchenko Academic Music Theatre  / 
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky) 23 IX-5 IVD: Felix Korobov; R: Alexander Titel
Les contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) 26 IX-10 VD: Eugeny Brazhnik; R: Alexander Titel
La traviata (Verdi) 2 X-31 VD: Felix Korobov; R: Alexander Titel
Tosca (Puccini) 9 X-17 VD: Wolf Gorelik; R: Lyudmila Naletova
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 15 X-23 VR: Adolf Shapiro
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 16 X-19 IVD: Ara Karapetyan; R: Lyudmila Naletova
Carmen (Bizet) 19 X-30 VD: Wolf Gorelik; R: Alexander Titel
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 20 X-24 VD: Maria Maksimchuk; R: Lyudmila Naletova
La bohème (Puccini) 27 X-27 VD: Wolf Gorelik; R: Alexander Titel
The Snow Maiden (Rimsky-Korsakov) 28 X-4 I
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 28 X-19 V
La forza del destino (Verdi) 29 X-26 VD: Felix Korobov / Alevtina Loffe; R: Georgy Isaakyan
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 4 XI-20 V
The Tale of Tsar Saltan (Rimsky-Korsakov) 5 XI-5 II
The Queen of Spades (Tchaikovsky) 13 XI-26 II
Così fan tutte (Mozart) 18 XI-12 V
The Demon (Rubinstein) 20 XI-18 IV
Hamlet, Prince of Denmark (Kobekin) 2 XII-10 II
Werther (Massenet) 4 XII-22 IVD: Felix Korobov; R: Mikhail Bychkov
May Night (Rimsky-Korsakov) 8 XII-16 V
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 24 XII
Betrothal in a Monastery (Prokofiev) 21-22 I
War and Peace (Prokofiev) 28-31 IIID: Felix Korobov; R: Alexander Titel
Rostov, Rostov State Opera  / 
The Tsar's Bride (Rimsky-Korsakov) 7 VD: Alexei Shakuro; R: Konstantin Balakin
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 17 VD: Alexander Anissimov; R: Susanna Tsiryuk
Orpheus in the Underworld (Offenbach) 22 VD: Svetlana Filippovich; R: Konstantin Balakin
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 28 VD: Robert Lyall; R: Yuri Alexandrov
Ball at the Savoy (Abraham) 29 VD: Alexei Shakuro; R: Yuri Alexandrov
Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk (Shostakovich) 20 VIID: Alexander Anissimov; R: Susanna Tsiryuk
St Petersburg, Mariinsky Theatre  / 
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 19 X-5 ID: Donato Renzetti; R: Daniele Finzi Pasca, Julie Hamelin
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 10 XID: Tugan Sokhiev; R: Isabelle Partiot-Pieri
Dead Souls (Shchedrin) 2 XIID: Valery Gergiev; R: Vasily Barkhatov
Die Frau ohne Schatten (Strauss) 6 XIID: Valery Gergiev; R: Jonathan Kent
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 7 XIID: Gavriel Heine / Justus Frantz; R: Alexei Stepanyuk
Turandot (Puccini) 8 XIID: Mikhail Sinkevich; R: Charles Roubaud
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 9 XII-18 IIID: Mikhail Tatarnikov / Gavriel Heine; R: Alain Maratrat
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 10 XIID: Pavel Smelkov; R: Johannes Schaaf
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 11 XII-5 IID: Mikhail Tatarnikov / Mikhail Sinkevich; R: Yuri Alexandrov
The Snow Maiden (Rimsky-Korsakov) 13 XIID: Mikhail Agrest; R: Alexander Galibin(original), Alexei Stepanyuk(revival)
Eugène Onéguine (Tchaikovsky) 15 XII-14 IIID: Pavel Smelkov; R: Yuri Temirkanov
Prince Igor (Borodin) 17 XIID: Pavel Smelkov; R: Yevgeny Sokovnin(original), Irkin Gabitov(revival)
Aida (Verdi) 18 XII-2 IID: Tugan Sokhiev / Andrei Petrenko; R: Vyacheslav Okunev(original), Alexei Stepanyuk(revival)
Elektra (Strauss) 20 XIID: Mikhail Tatarnikov; R: Jonathan Kent
A Midsummer Night's Dream (Britten) 21 XII-29 IID: Pavel Smelkov; R: Isabella Bywater
Les contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) 26 XII-23 IID: Valery Gergiev; R: Vasily Barkhatov
Il viaggio a Reims (Rossini) 28 XII-8 ID: Mikhail Tatarnikov; R: Alain Maratrat
Pelléas et Mélisande (concert) (Debussy) 2 ID: Valery Gergiev
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 5 ID: Mikhail Tatarnikov; R: Isabelle Partiot-Pieri
The Fiery Angel (Prokofiev) 10 ID: Mikhail Agrest; R: David Freeman
La bohème (Puccini) 12 ID: Mikhail Agrest; R: Ian Judge
Sadko (Rimsky-Korsakov) 15 I-22 IID: Mikhail Agrest; R: Alexei Stepanyuk
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky) 16 I-11 VD: Pavel Smelkov; R: Mariusz Trelinski
Aleko (Rachmaninov) 16 I-11 VD: Pavel Smelkov; R: Mariusz Trelinski
Samson et Dalila (concert) (Saint-Saëns) 21 ID: Valery Gergiev
Ruslan and Ludmilla (Glinka) 22 ID: Boris Gruzin; R: Lotfi Mansouri
Carmina Burana (concert) (Orff) 25 ID: Andrei Petrenko
Carmen (Bizet) 26 I-14 IID: Tugan Sokhiev; R: Alexei Stepanyuk
La forza del destino (Verdi) 28 ID: Tugan Sokhiev; R: Elijah Moshinsky
Lady Macbeth of Mtsensk (Shostakovich) 30 ID: Ignat Solzhenitsyn; R: Irina Molostova
La traviata (Verdi) 1 II-17 VD: Pavel Bubelnikov; R: Charles Roubaud
Mazepa (Tchaikovsky) 3 IID: Boris Gruzin; R: Ilya Shlepyanov(original), Yuri Laptev(revival)
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 7 IID: Michael Güttler; R: Walter Le Moli
Suor Angelica (Puccini) 7 IID: Michael Güttler; R: Walter Le Moli
Il Tabarro (Puccini) 7 IID: Michael Güttler; R: Walter Le Moli
Ariadne auf Naxos (Strauss) 15 IID: Christian Knapp, Leonid Korchmar; R: Michael Sturminger
My Fair Lady (Loewe) 18-20 IID: Gavriel Heine; R: Robert Carsen
War and Peace (concert) (Prokofiev) 19 IID: Valery Gergiev
Mavra (Stravinsky) 21 IID: Marius Stravinsky
Le Rossignol (Stravinsky) 21 IID: Marius Stravinsky
The Queen of Spades (Tchaikovsky) 27 IIR: Yuri Temirkanov
The Tale of Tsar Saltan (Rimsky-Korsakov) 8 IVR: Alexander Petrov
Idomeneo re di Creta (Mozart) 10 IVR: Michael Sturminger
Rusalka (Dvořák,A) 13 VR: Alexander Maskalin
Betrothal in a Monastery (Prokofiev) 15 VR: Vladislav Pazi
St Petersburg, Mikhailovsky Theatre  / 
La traviata (Verdi) 27 I-2 VID: Mikhail Tatarnikov; R: Stanislav Gaudasinsky
La bohème (Puccini) 3 II-9 VID: Peter Feranec; R: Arnaud Bernard
The Queen of Spades (Tchaikovsky) 5 II-28 VID: Valentin Bogdanov; R: Stanislav Gaudasinsky
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 9-10 IID: Mikhail Tatarnikov
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 18 II-3 VR: Fabio Sparvoli
Tosca (Puccini) 9 III-27 VID: Mikhail Tatarnikov; R: Stanislav Gaudasinsky
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 11 III-30 VID: Mikhail Tatarnikov; R: Andrejs Zagars
Rusalka (Dvořák,A) 27 III-29 VD: Peter Feranec; R: Igor Konyaev
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky) 31 III-13 VD: Valentin Bogdanov; R: Sergey Shepelyov
La juive (Halévy) 10 VR: Arnaud Bernard