2012/13 > Ukrajina 
*Veřejná stránka     >Operabase Professional 
2012/13 > Ukrajina

 Světová premiéra
 Zvláštní představení
 Nová inscenace
 Nová inscenace souboru

  
Polsko Bělorusko Rusko
Slovensko
Maďarsko

Ukrajina
 
Moldávie
Rumunsko

Dnipropetrovsk, Dnipropetrovsk Opera and Ballet  / 

La bohème (Puccini) 15 III-19 V
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky) 17 III-1 VI
Rigoletto (Verdi) 23 III-6 VI
Carmen (Bizet) 24 III-8 VI
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 6 IV
Aida (Verdi) 14 IV-15 VI
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 16 IV
Il trovatore (Verdi) 28 IV-21 VI
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 19 VI
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky) 26-27 IX
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 29 IX-8 X
Aida (Verdi) 1 X
Turandot (Puccini) 6-31 X
Rigoletto (Verdi) 10 X
Der Troubadour (Verdi) 12 X
Otello (Verdi) 19 X
Donetsk, Donbass Opera  / 
Die lustige Witwe (Lehár) 29 IX-20 VI
Turandot (Puccini) 30 IX-11 IV
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 2 X-7 VI
Mr X (Kálmán) 3 X-16 VI
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 14 X-9 VI
Carmen (Bizet) 18 X-29 V
Silvia (Kálmán) 20 X-2 VI
La traviata (Verdi) 24 X-17 IV
Natalka Poltavka (Lysenko) 25 X-26 I
Aida (Verdi) 30 X-14 III
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 8 XII-22 V
La bohème (Puccini) 16 XII-14 VI
Rigoletto (Verdi) 20 XII-6 III
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 16 I-21 VI
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky) 18 I-10 V
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky) 19 I-12 V
Otello (Verdi) 21 II
Nabucco (Verdi) 1 III
La traviata (Verdi) 13 X
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky) 16 X
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 18 X
Silvia (Kálmán) 20 X
Carmen (Bizet) 24 X
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 25 X
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 27 X
Natalka Poltavka (Lysenko) 31 X
Kharkiv, Kharkiv Opera and Ballet  / 
Taras Bulba (Lysenko) 5 IX-22 I
La bohème (Puccini) 8 IX-7 X
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky) 13 IX-4 VI
Pikovaya Dama (Tchaikovsky) 20 IX-5 VI
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky) 21 IX-4 VII
Natalka Poltavka (Lysenko) 25 IX-13 VI
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 28 IX-25 VI
Samson et Dalila (Saint-Saëns) 2 X-18 V
Prodaná nevěsta (Smetana) 8 X-12 XI
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 9 X-18 IV
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 26 X-18 VI
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 9 XI-29 VI
Rigoletto (Verdi) 10 XI-10 I
Zaporozhets za Dunayem (Gulak-Artemovsky) 20 XI-6 VII
Tosca (Puccini) 27 XI-27 III
Turandot (Puccini) 23 XII-14 III
Cherevichki (Tchaikovsky) 12 I
Don Juan (Mozart) 19 I-11 VI
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 31 I
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 8 II
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 9 II
Der Schauspieldirektor (concert) (Mozart) 3 III
Aida (Verdi) 16 III
Der Schauspieldirektor (Mozart) 2 IV
The Marriage (Musorgsky) 2 IV
Aleko (concert) (Rakhmaninov) 5 IV
Tsarskaya nevesta (Rimsky-Korsakov) 10 V
Nabucco (Verdi) 16 V
La cambiale di matrimonio (Rossini) 8 VI
Rita (Donizetti) 8 VI
Prince Igor (Borodin) 15 VI
Il trovatore (Verdi) 21 VI
La traviata (Verdi) 11-13 VII
Taras Bulba (Lysenko) 6 IX
La traviata (Verdi) 7 IX-10 X
Pikovaya Dama (Tchaikovsky) 10 IX-5 X
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 17 IX
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 24 IX-24 X
La bohème (Puccini) 26 IX
Don Juan (Mozart) 28 IX
Tosca (Puccini) 8 X
Rigoletto (Verdi) 26 X
Kyiv, National Opera of Ukraine  / 
Aida (Verdi) 7 XI-5 VII
Don Carlos (Verdi) 9 XI-19 V
Natalka Poltavka (Lysenko) 10 XI-23 VI
Turandot (Puccini) 14 XI-16 VI
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 16 XI-4 VI
La traviata (Verdi) 21 XI-8 VI
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky) 23 XI-10 V
Carmen (Bizet) 25 XI-14 VI
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 29 XI-26 VI
Norma (Bellini) 2 XII-17 V
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky) 7 XII-19 VI
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 12 XII-10 IV
Moses (Skoryk) 15 XII
Manon Lescaut (Puccini) 20 XII-11 I
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 27 XII-1 V
Macbeth (Verdi) 20 I-15 V
La cenerentola (Rossini) 23 I
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 30 I-3 V
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 17 II
Rigoletto (Verdi) 11 IV-21 VI
Aleko (Rachmaninov) 23 IV
Yaroslav the Wise (Mayboroda) 6 IX
Natalka Poltavka (Lysenko) 8 IX-30 X
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 11 IX
Moses (Skoryk) 13 IX
Aida (Verdi) 14 IX-12 X
Don Carlos (Verdi) 20 IX-23 X
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 27-28 IXD: Mikhail Sinkevich; R: Mara Kurochka
Carmen (Bizet) 2 X
Norma (Bellini) 4 X
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 5 X
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 8 X
La traviata (Verdi) 15 X
Macbeth (Verdi) 16 X
Rigoletto (Verdi) 18 X
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 20 X
Requiem (Verdi) 26 X
Lviv, Lviv National Academic Opera and Ballet Theatre  / 
A Cossack Beyond the Danube (Gulak-Artemovsky) 22 XI-7 VIID: Mykhaylo Dutchak / Volodymyr Harbaruk
Natalka Poltavka (Lysenko) 25 XI-21 VIID: Mykhaylo Dutchak; R: Mykhaylo Dutchak
La bohème (Puccini) 1 XII-15 VID: Mykhaylo Dutchak
The Elixir of Love (Donizetti) 2 XII-30 V
Carmen (Bizet) 8 XII-23 VD: Volodymyr Harbaruk
Orfeo ed Euridice (Gluck) 9 XII-13 VIID: Mykhaylo Dutchak
Die lustige Witwe (Lehár) 13 XII-1 VID: Mykhaylo Dutchak; R: Halyna Volovetska
A Masked Ball (Verdi) 15 XII-6 VIID: Mykhaylo Dutchak
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 16 XII-19 ID: Myron Yusypovych
Aida (Verdi) 23 XII-22 VID: Myron Yusypovych; R: Myron Yusypovych
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 27 XII-7 VD: Volodymyr Harbaruk
The Magic Flint (Dosenko) 4 I-14 VIID: Volodymyr Harbaruk
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 10 I-12 VD: Mykhaylo Dutchak
La traviata (Verdi) 12 I-8 VID: Mykhaylo Dutchak; R: Mykhaylo Dutchak
Stolen Happiness (Meitus) 26 I-21 IIID: Mykhaylo Dutchak
Nabucco (Verdi) 9 II-11 VIID: Myron Yusypovych; R: Myron Yusypovych
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 13 II-4 VIID: Mykhaylo Dutchak
Straszny dwór (Moniuszko) 23 II-30 IV
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 24 II-10 IIID: Myron Yusypovych; R: Roman Valko
Il trovatore (Verdi) 2 IIID: Volodymyr Harbaruk
Rigoletto (Verdi) 24 III-25 VD: Mykhaylo Dutchak
Tosca (Puccini) 30 III-18 VIID: Mykhaylo Dutchak; R: Tadey Ryndzak
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 13 IV-20 VII
Messa da Requiem (Verdi) 26 IV-20 VI
Moses (Skoryk) 26 IVD: Mykhaylo Dutchak; R: Mykhaylo Dutchak
A Cossack Beyond the Danube (Gulak-Artemovsky) 25 VIII-8 IX
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 29 VIII
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 31 VIII-22 IX
Orfeo ed Euridice (Gluck) 5 IX
La traviata (Verdi) 7 IX
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 12-13 IXD: Mikhail Sinkevich; R: Mara Kurochka
The Magic Flint (Dosenko) 15 IX
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 19 IX
Die lustige Witwe (Lehár) 21 IX
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 28 IX
Natalka Poltavka (Lysenko) 29 IX
Odessa, Odessa Opera and Ballet  / 
Prince Igor (Borodin) 25 VIII-30 III
Messa da Requiem (Verdi) 28 VIII-3 V
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 30 VIII-11 VI
Mozart and Salieri (Rimsky-Korsakov) 6 IX-15 V
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 9 IX-15 VI
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 11 IX-17 V
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky) 13 IX-19 V
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 22 IX-19 IV
La traviata (Verdi) 23 IX-13 VI
La bohème (Puccini) 27 IX-16 IV
Aida (Verdi) 5 X-5 VI
Rigoletto (Verdi) 9 X-12 V
A Cossack Beyond the Danube (Gulak-Artemovsky) 13 X-17 III
Katerina (Arkas) 19 X-23 IV
Il trovatore (Verdi) 21 X-21 VI
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 8 XI-27 VI
Turandot (Puccini) 25 XI-7 VI
Opera anthology (Wagner) 16 XII-22 VD: Alekandru Samoile
Opera anthology (Tchaikovsky) 26 I
Tosca (Puccini) 3 II-30 VI
La serva padrona (Pergolesi) 19 IV-16 VD: Valery Regrut; R: Oksana Taranenko
Alcide (Bortnyansky) 4-20 VI
Prince Igor (Borodin) 28 VIII-4 X
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 30 VIII-27 X
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 6-7 IXD: Mikhail Sinkevich; R: Mara Kurochka
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky) 10 IX-24 X
Il trovatore (Verdi) 12 IX
La traviata (Verdi) 14 IX-1 X
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 19 IX
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 26 IX
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 28 IX
Aida (Verdi) 10 X
Pikovaja Dama (Tchaikovsky) 19-25 X
Rigoletto (Verdi) 31 X