2013/14 > Norsko 
*Veřejná stránka     >Operabase Professional 
2013/14 > Norsko

 Světová premiéra
 Zvláštní představení
 Nová inscenace
 Nová inscenace souboru

  
Island

Norsko
 
Švédsko
Dánsko

Bergen, Bergen Nasjonale Opera / Bergen National Opera  / 

Fidelio (Beethoven) 2-8 XID: Andrew Litton; R: Oskaras Korsunovas
All About My Family (Halstensen) 17-18 ID: Kjell Seim; R: Pernille Elimar
The Golden Cockerel (Rimskij-Korsakov) 29 III-4 IVD: Mikhail Tatarnikov; R: Mark Lamos
Kristiansand, Opera Sør  / 
Carmen (Bizet) 14-27 IXD: Peter Szilvay; R: Lisa Kent
Påske (Kverndokk) 5-6 IVD: Magnus Loddgard; R: Aksel-Otto Bull
Nordfjordeid, Opera Nordfjord  / 
Flagermusen (Strauss,J) 1-13 XD: Michael Pavelich; R: Ronald Rørvik
Oslo, Den Norske Opera & Ballett / Norwegian National Opera & Ballet  / 
Figaros bryllup (Mozart) 1-27 IXD: Jonathan Darlington; R: Thaddeus Strassberger
Le grand macabre (Ligeti) 7 IX-5 XD: John Fiore; R: Alex Ollé, Valentina Carrasco
Orfeus og Evrydike (Gluck) 17 X-5 XID: Rinaldo Alessandrini; R: Jo Strømgren
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 25 X-9 XID: Pier Giorgio Morandi; R: Stephen Langridge
Hoffmanns eventyr (Offenbach) 4-31 XIID: Stefan Blunier; R: Calixto Bieito
Alcina (Handel) 16 I-17 IID: Bjarte Eike / Christopher Bucknall; R: Francisco Negrín
La bohème (Puccini) 27 I-1 IIID: Antonino Fogliani; R: Stefan Herheim
L'amour de loin (Saariaho) 7-9 IID: Baldur Brönnimann; R: Elmgreen Dragset
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 22 III-4 VD: Patrik Ringborg; R: Thaddeus Strassberger
Den flyvende hollender (Wagner) 16 V-22 VID: John Fiore; R: Andreas Homoki
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 15 VIII-6 IXD: John Fiore; R: Stephen Langridge
Lady Macbeth fra Mtsensk (Shostakovich) 4 IX-3 XD: Oleg Caetani; R: Ole Anders Tandberg
Hoffmanns eventyr (Offenbach) 2-25 XD: Stefan Blunier; R: Calixto Bieito
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 14 X-4 XID: Lothar Koenigs / Hermann Bäumer; R: Thaddeus Strassberger
Cinderella (Davies,PM) 1 XIR: Gunnar Bergstrøm
Peer Gynt (Reinvere) 1 XII-17 ID: John Fiore; R: Sigrid Strøm Reibo
Barberen i Sevilla (Rossini) 21 XII-18 IID: Enrique Mazzola / Rune Bergmann; R: François De Carpentries
Carmen (Bizet) 23 I-26 IIID: Fabien Gabel / Christian Vásquez; R: Calixto Bieito
Florentinsk Tragedie (concert) (Zemlinsky) 22-27 IID: John Fiore
Sancta Susanna (concert) (Hindemith) 22-27 IID: John Fiore
Lohengrin (Wagner) 8 III-11 IVD: John Fiore; R: Thorleifur Örn Arnarsson
La traviata (Verdi) 26 IV-18 VID: James Gaffigan / Rune Bergmann; R: Tatjana Gürbaca
Tromsø, Nordnorsk Opera  / 
La traviata (Verdi) 30-31 XD: Rune Bergman; R: Hilde Andersen
Figaros bryllup (concert) (Mozart) 8 ID: Per Kristian Skalstad; R: Anders Alterskjær
KibergOdysseen (Brøske) 22 VID: Per Kristian Skalstad; R: Ivar Tindberg
Trondheim, Trondheim Symfoniorkester  / 
The Blind (Auerbach) 24-25 IXD: Julian Wachner; R: John La Bouchardière
Requiem (Verdi) 9 XID: John Fiore
Carmen (Bizet) 29 III-10 IVD: Krzysztof Urbański; R: Michal Znaniecki
Påske (Kverndokk) 9 IVD: Magnus Loddgard; R: Aksel-Otto Bull