2017/18 > Bulharsko 
*Veřejná stránka   >Operabase Professional 
2017/18 > Bulharsko

 Světová premiéra
 Zvláštní představení
 Nová inscenace
 Nová inscenace souboru

  
Srbsko Rumunsko
Makedonie

Bulharsko
 
Řecko Turecko

Bourgas, State Opera Bourgas  / 

Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 5 XD: Chris McCracken; R: Aleksandar Tekeliev
Nabucco (Verdi) 18 X
Samson et Dalila (Saint-Saëns) 25 X-28 XID: Chris McCracken; R: Aleksandar Tekeliev
Plovdiv, State Opera Plovdiv  / 
La traviata (Verdi) 19 X-17 XIR: Nina Naydenova
Carmen (Bizet) 28 X-9 XID: Konstantin Dobroikov; R: Maria Elena Mexia
Il trovatore (Verdi) 25 XID: Niksha Bareza; R: Ursula Horner
Ruse, State Opera Rousse  / 
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 25 VIIID: Nayden Todorov; R: Tatjana Sokolova
Yevgeny Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 14 IXD: Nicholas McRoberts; R: Boyko Bogdanov
Der fliegende Holländer (concert) (Wagner) 18 IXD: Nicholas McRoberts
La traviata (Verdi) 21-25 IXD: Nicholas McRoberts; R: Georgi Dimitrov
Il maestro di musica (Pergolesi) 18 X-9 XID: Federico Marchionda; R: Plamen Beykov
Man of La Mancha (Leigh) 12 XI-10 XIID: Gancho Ganchev; R: Boris Pankin
Rigoletto (Verdi) 15 XID: Georgi Dimitrov; R: Pavel Gerdjikov
Suor Angelica (Puccini) 18 XID: Massimo Testa; R: Tatiana Sokolova
Carmen (Bizet) 22 XID: Yuri Ilinov; R: Cristian Mihăilescu
Turandot (Puccini) 30 XID: David Crescenzi; R: Nina Naydenova
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 5 XIID: Viliana Valtcheva; R: Ivan Savov
Tosca (Puccini) 14 XIID: Georgi Dimitrov; R: Ognian Draganoff
Sofia, Софийска опера и балет / Sofia Opera and Ballet  / 
Il tabarro (Puccini) 4-6 VIII
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 4-6 VIII
Parsifal (Wagner) 1 XD: Ira Levin; R: Plamen Kartaloff
Die Zauberflöte für Kinder (Mozart) 6 X-3 XIID: Zhorzh Dimitrov; R: Yuliya Krasteva
La Cenerentola (Rossini) 7 X-13 ID: Zhorzh Dimitrov; R: Vera Petrova
Norma (Bellini) 13-15 XD: Grigor Palikarov; R: Hugo De Ana
Don Carlo (Verdi) 20-22 XD: Ira Levin; R: Plamen Kartaloff
Das Rheingold für Kinder (Wagner) 20 X-19 XID: Velizar Genchev; R: Yuliya Krasteva
Hänsel und Gretel (Humperdinck) 22 X-2 XIID: Boris Spasov / Zhorzh Dimitrov; R: Krasimir Tsanovski
Carmen (Bizet) 3-12 XID: Keitaro Harada / Grigor Palikarov; R: Plamen Kartaloff
Tosca (Puccini) 8 XII-5 VIII
Amahl and the Night Visitors (Menotti) 22-26 XII
Turandot (Puccini) 12 I-2 III
Werther (concert) (Massenet) 18 I
La traviata (Verdi) 19-21 I
Yevgeny Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 24 I-1 VI
Rigoletto (Verdi) 26 I-31 V
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 15-16 II
Lakmé (Delibes) 22 II-24 III
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 5 IV
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 5 IV
Das Rheingold (Wagner) 18 V
Die Walküre (Wagner) 19 V
Siegfried (Wagner) 21 V
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) 23 V
Aida (Verdi) 8-10 VI
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 22 VI
Das Rheingold (Wagner) 5 VII
Die Walküre (Wagner) 6 VII
Siegfried (Wagner) 8 VII
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) 10 VII
Das Rheingold (Wagner) 14 VII
Don Carlo (Verdi) 15 VII
Il trovatore (Verdi) 20-22 VII
Turandot (Puccini) 27 VII
La bohème (Puccini) 29 VII
Il tabarro (Puccini) 4 VIII
Suor Angelica (Puccini) 4 VIII
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 4 VIII
Stara Zagora, State Opera Stara Zagora  / 
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 6 X-11 XI
La vie parisienne (Offenbach) 10 X
Don Carlos (Verdi) 19-26 XD: Ivailo Krinchev; R: Slavcho Nikolov
Tosca (Puccini) 8 XI
La bohème (Puccini) 16 XIID: Enrico Fontana; R: Ognian Draganoff
Varna, State Opera Varna  / 
Il Barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 3 XID: Grigor Palikarov; R: Kuzman Popov
Il Trovatore (Verdi) 8 XID: Dario Macellari; R: Kuzman Popov
Cats (Lloyd Webber) 13-22 XID: Stratsimir Pavlov; R: Svetozar Donev
Nabucco (Verdi) 15 XID: Borislav Ivanov; R: Kuzman Popov
The Three Musketeers (Dunayevsky,M) 18 XID: Stratsimir Pavlov; R: Nikolay Aprilov
Turandot (Puccini) 21 XID: Jan Van Maanen; R: Kuzman Popov
Andrea Chénier (Giordano) 24 XID: Jan Van Maanen; R: Kuzman Popov
Aida (Verdi) 12 XIID: Borislav Ivanov; R: Kuzman Popov