2017/18 > Estónsko 
*Veřejná stránka   >Operabase Professional 
2017/18 > Estónsko

 Světová premiéra
 Zvláštní představení
 Nová inscenace
 Nová inscenace souboru

  
Finsko
Švédsko

Estónsko
 
Rusko
Lotyšsko
Litva

Tallinn, Rahvusooper Estonia / Estonian National Opera  / 

Fiddler on the Roof (Bock) 15-18 VIIID: Jüri Alperten, Kaspar Pine; R: Georg Malvius
The Flying Dutchman (Wagner) 14 IX-16 IID: Vello Pähn / Lauri Sirp / Jüri Alperten / Kaspar Mänd; R: Pamela Recinella
Ball im Savoy (Abraham) 20 IX-3 VID: Risto Joost / Kaspar Mänd / Lauri Sirp; R: Mart Sander
The Colours of Clouds (Puur) 22 IX-19 VID: Lauri Sirp / Kaspar Mänd; R: Roman Baskin
Die Zirkusprinzessin (Kálmán,E) 28 IX-15 IVD: Lauri Sirp / Jüri Alperten / Kaspar Mänd; R: Thomas Mittmann
Rinaldo (Handel) 6+ XD: Andres Mustonen / Risto Joost; R: William Relton
The Bird Seller (Zeller,C) 13 X-21 VID: Kaspar Mänd / Vello Pähn / Lauri Sirp; R: Marko Matvere
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 14 X-18 VD: Risto Joost / Vello Pähn / Lauri Sirp; R: Marco Gandini
Aida (Verdi) 19 X-2 VD: Vello Pähn / Jüri Alperten / Risto Joost / Arvo Volmer; R: Tobias Kratzer
Tannhäuser (Wagner) 9 XI-30 VD: Vello Pähn / Jüri Alperten; R: Daniel Slater
La traviata (Verdi) 15 XI-17 VID: Vello Pähn / Jüri Alperten / Risto Joost; R: Neeme Kuningas
Carmen (Bizet) 6 XII-31 ID: Vello Pähn / Jüri Alperten / Risto Joost
My Fair Lady (Loewe) 13 XII-4 IVD: Jüri Alperten / Kaspar Mänd; R: Ago-Endrik Kerge
Chestnuts Out of the Fire (Lemba) 14 XII-24 IIID: Hirvo Surva; R: Uku Uusberg
Faust (Gounod) 20 XII-20 IVD: Vello Pähn / Jüri Alperten / Risto Joost; R: Dmitry Bertman
Estonian History (MIM) 19 I-9 IIID: Kaspar Mänd; R: Mart Koldits
Cyrano de Bergerac (Tamberg) 25 I-10 IID: Vello Pähn
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 2 II-13 VD: Vello Pähn / Risto Joost / Lauri Sirp; R: Georg Malvius
Cardillac (Hindemith) 25+ IID: Vello Pähn / Risto Joost / Lauri Sirp; R: Vilppu Kiljunen
Nabucco (Verdi) 1 IIID: Mārtiņš Ozoliņš; R: Guntis Gailitis
Rigoletto (Verdi) 7-17 III
Tosca (Puccini) 6 IV-5 VD: Jüri Alperten / Risto Joost; R: Raimundas Banionis
Buratino (Ehala) 26 V-20 VID: Kaspar Mänd; R: Andres Dvinjaninov
Fiddler on the Roof (Bock) 14-30 VIII
My Fair Lady (Loewe) 17 VIII-12 V
Ball im Savoy (Abraham) 24 VIII-6 III
Der Vogelhändler (Zeller,C) 4 IX-20 XII
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 7-15 IX
La fanciulla del West (Puccini) 21 IX-28 IIID: José Cura / Vello Pähn / Jüri Alperten; R: José Cura
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 3-19 X
A Streetcar named Desire (Previn) 10 X-13 IV
The Colours of Clouds (Puur) 11 X-13 IV
La traviata (Verdi) 14 X-6 VI
Faust (Gounod) 27 X-1 XI
Carmen (Bizet) 7-18 XI
Candide (concert) (Bernstein) 10 XID: Vello Pähn; R: Marko Matvere
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 24 XI-13 VI
La bohème (Puccini) 8 XII-25 IV
Operetta King Imre Kálmán (Kalman,E) 9 I-27 IVD: Lauri Sirp; R: Jaak Jõekallas
Tosca (Puccini) 11 I-2 II
The Tsar's Bride (Rimsky-Korsakov) 25 ID: Vello Pähn / Jüri Alperten / Kaspar Mänd; R: Yuri Alexandrov
Aida (Verdi) 2-11 V
West Side Story (Bernstein) 24 VD: Lauri Sirp / Andres Kaljuste / Kaspar Mänd; R: Georg Malvius
Tartu, Theatre Vanemuine  / 
Aida (Verdi) 7 X-3 XIID: Erki Pehk; R: Madis Nurms
Into the Fire (Lill) 11 X-29 IVD: Paul Mägi / Taavi Kull; R: Taago Tubin
Carmen (Bizet) 5 I-27 IVD: Paul Mägi / Erki Pehk; R: Giorgio Madia
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 18 I-9 IID: Paul Mägi; R: Roman Hovenbitzer
Reigi õpetaja (Tubin) 22 II-11 IIID: Paul Mägi / Taavi Kull; R: Roman Baskin
Wiener Blut (Strauss,J) 24 III-12 VD: Taavi Kull / Endel Nõgene; R: Giorgio Madia
Sweeney Todd (Sondheim) 2-17 VID: Martin Sildos / Taavi Kull; R: Tanel Jonas