2017/18 > Ukrajina 
*Veřejná stránka   >Operabase Professional 
2017/18 > Ukrajina

 Světová premiéra
 Zvláštní představení
 Nová inscenace
 Nová inscenace souboru

  
Polsko Bělorusko Rusko
Slovensko
Maďarsko

Ukrajina
 
Moldávie
Rumunsko

Dnipropetrovsk, Dnipropetrovsk Opera and Ballet  / 

La traviata (Verdi) 15 X-12 IV
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 20 X
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 28 X-28 IV
Prince Igor (Borodin) 11 XI-4 II
Rigoletto (Verdi) 18 XI-17 II
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 26 XI-25 III
Carmen (Bizet) 1 XII-23 II
Yevgeny Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 8 XII
Aida (Verdi) 15 IV
Donetsk, Donbass Opera  / 
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 2 IX-31 III
Silva (Kálmán,E) 22 IX-17 III
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky,P) 23 IX-22 IV
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 24 IX-15 IV
La traviata (Verdi) 8 X-20 V
Die lustige Witwe (Lehár) 12 X-12 V
Rigoletto (Verdi) 14 X-29 IV
Tsarskaya nevesta (Rimsky-Korsakov) 20 X-9 II
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 24 X-23 III
Carmen (Bizet) 29 X-13 V
Turandot (Puccini) 5 XI-21 IV
The Violet of Montmartre (Kálmán,E) 3 XII-4 III
Yevgeny Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 9 XII-26 V
La bohème (Puccini) 17 XII-18 II
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 18 III
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 14 IV
Kharkiv, Kharkiv Opera and Ballet  / 
Mazepa (Tchaikovsky,P) 9 IX-17 II
Pikovaya Dama (Tchaikovsky,P) 15 IX
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 17 IX-18 II
La traviata (Verdi) 21 IX
Tosca (Puccini) 3 X-11 I
La bohème (Puccini) 5 X
Turandot (Puccini) 7 X
Yevgeny Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 18 X-26 I
Les Pêcheurs de perles (Bizet) 2 XI-11 IV
Norma (Bellini) 7 XII-18 IV
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 28 I
Carmen (Bizet) 3 II
Samson et Dalila (Saint-Saëns) 8 II
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 10 II
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 11 II
Requiem (Verdi) 20 II
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 24-25 II
Otello (Verdi) 24 III-14 IV
Faust (Gounod) 28 III
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 4 IV
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 15 IV
Kyiv, National Opera of Ukraine  / 
Carmen (Bizet) 6 IX-27 V
Tosca (Puccini) 8 IX-27 IV
Turandot (Puccini) 13 IX-18 X
Rigoletto (Verdi) 15 IX-16 V
Don Carlo (Verdi) 16 IX
Natalka Poltavka (Lysenko) 20 IX-8 IV
Nabucco (Verdi) 21 IX-12 V
Aleko (Rakhmaninov) 27 IX-11 V
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 30 IX
La traviata (Verdi) 11 X-2 V
Aleko (Rakhmaninov) 15 X
Yevgeny Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 25 X-9 V
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 29 X-23 V
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 5 XI-25 IV
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky,P) 11 XI-13 IV
Faust (Gounod) 18 XI-4 V
Tsarskaya nevesta (Rimsky-Korsakov) 24 XI-21 IV
Macbeth (Verdi) 19 I
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 24 I-17 V
Norma (Bellini) 4 II-22 IV
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 14 II-30 V
Aida (Verdi) 28 II-6 V
Requiem (concert) (Verdi) 26 IV
Lviv, Lviv National Academic Opera and Ballet Theatre  / 
Don Pasquale (Donizetti) 26 VIII-10 VI
Natalka Poltavka (Lysenko) 27 VIII-10 VI
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 9 IX-16 VI
Nabucco (Verdi) 17 IX-31 V
Die lustige Witwe (Lehár) 5 X
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 12 X-11 II
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 15 X-12 XI
Aida (Verdi) 28 X-10 V
Rigoletto (Verdi) 11-23 XI
La bohème (Puccini) 2-23 XII
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 25 I-16 V
Orphée et Eurydice (Gluck) 8-15 II
Straszny dwór (Moniuszko) 10 II
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 14-18 II
Il trovatore (Verdi) 17 II-9 VI
La traviata (Verdi) 29 III-5 V
Carmen (Bizet) 28 IV-2 VI
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 30 VI
Odessa, Odessa Opera and Ballet  / 
Aida (Verdi) 6 VIII-14 IV
La traviata (Verdi) 10 VIII-30 III
Pagliacci (concert) (Leoncavallo) 12 VIII-10 X
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky,P) 16 VIII-5 III
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 20 VIII-25 III
Tosca (Puccini) 26 VIII-28 IV
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 29 VIII-23 III
Carmen (Bizet) 31 VIII-12 IV
Tannhäuser (Wagner) 14 IX
Turandot (Puccini) 18 IX-4 III
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 24 IX-31 III
Rigoletto (Verdi) 29 IX-17 III
Carmen (Bizet) 19 X-11 II
Nabucco (Verdi) 18 XI-19 IV
Pikovaya Dama (Tchaikovsky,P) 17 XII-3 III
La bohème (Puccini) 4 I-21 IV
Yevgeny Onegin (concert) (Tchaikovsky,P) 20 I
Il trovatore (Verdi) 10 III-10 IV
Prince Igor (Borodin) 26 IV