2017/18 > Βουλγαρία 
*Δημόσιος ιστότοπος   >Operabase Professional 
2017/18 > Βουλγαρία

 Παγκόσμια πρεμιέρα
 Σπανιότητα
 Νέα παραγωγή
 Παραγωγή που για πρώτη φορά ανεβάζει ο συγκεκριμένος θίασος

  
Σερβία Ρουμανία
Σκόπια

Βουλγαρία
 
Ελλάδα Τουρκία

Bourgas, State Opera Bourgas  / 

Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 5 ΟκτΔΟ: Chris McCracken; Π: Aleksandar Tekeliev
Nabucco (Verdi) 18 Οκτ
Samson et Dalila (Saint-Saëns) 25 Οκτ-28 ΝοέμΔΟ: Chris McCracken; Π: Aleksandar Tekeliev
Wiener Blut (Strauss,J) 30 Νοέμ
Plovdiv, State Opera Plovdiv  / 
La traviata (Verdi) 19 Οκτ-17 ΝοέμΠ: Nina Naydenova
Carmen (Bizet) 28 Οκτ-9 ΝοέμΔΟ: Konstantin Dobroikov; Π: Maria Elena Mexia
Il trovatore (Verdi) 25 Νοέμ-9 ΔεκΔΟ: Niksha Bareza; Π: Ursula Horner
Ruse, State Opera Rousse  / 
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 25 ΑύγΔΟ: Nayden Todorov; Π: Tatjana Sokolova
Yevgeny Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 14 ΣεπτΔΟ: Nicholas McRoberts; Π: Boyko Bogdanov
Der fliegende Holländer (concert) (Wagner) 18 ΣεπτΔΟ: Nicholas McRoberts
La traviata (Verdi) 21-25 ΣεπτΔΟ: Nicholas McRoberts; Π: Georgi Dimitrov
Il maestro di musica (Pergolesi) 18 Οκτ-9 ΝοέμΔΟ: Federico Marchionda; Π: Plamen Beykov
Man of La Mancha (Leigh) 12 Νοέμ-10 ΔεκΔΟ: Gancho Ganchev; Π: Boris Pankin
Rigoletto (Verdi) 15 ΝοέμΔΟ: Georgi Dimitrov; Π: Pavel Gerdjikov
Suor Angelica (Puccini) 18 ΝοέμΔΟ: Massimo Testa; Π: Tatiana Sokolova
Carmen (Bizet) 22 ΝοέμΔΟ: Yuri Ilinov; Π: Cristian Mihăilescu
Turandot (Puccini) 30 ΝοέμΔΟ: David Crescenzi; Π: Nina Naydenova
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 5 ΔεκΔΟ: Viliana Valtcheva; Π: Ivan Savov
Tosca (Puccini) 14 ΔεκΔΟ: Georgi Dimitrov; Π: Ognian Draganoff
Sofia, Софийска опера и балет / Sofia Opera and Ballet  / 
Il tabarro (Puccini) 4-6 Αύγ
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 4-6 Αύγ
Parsifal (Wagner) 1 ΟκτΔΟ: Ira Levin; Π: Plamen Kartaloff
Die Zauberflöte für Kinder (Mozart) 6 Οκτ-25 ΦεβΔΟ: Zhorzh Dimitrov; Π: Yuliya Krasteva
La Cenerentola (Rossini) 7 Οκτ-13 ΙανΔΟ: Zhorzh Dimitrov; Π: Vera Petrova
Norma (Bellini) 13-15 ΟκτΔΟ: Grigor Palikarov; Π: Hugo De Ana
Don Carlo (Verdi) 20-22 ΟκτΔΟ: Ira Levin; Π: Plamen Kartaloff
Das Rheingold für Kinder (Wagner) 20 Οκτ-19 ΝοέμΔΟ: Velizar Genchev; Π: Yuliya Krasteva
Hänsel und Gretel (Humperdinck) 22 Οκτ-11 ΜάρΔΟ: Boris Spasov / Zhorzh Dimitrov; Π: Krasimir Tsanovski
Carmen (Bizet) 3-30 ΝοέμΔΟ: Keitaro Harada / Grigor Palikarov; Π: Plamen Kartaloff
Tosca (Puccini) 8 Δεκ-5 ΑύγΔΟ: Grigor Palikarov; Π: Plamen Kartaloff
Amahl and the Night Visitors (Menotti) 22-26 Δεκ
Turandot (Puccini) 12 Ιαν-2 Μάρ
Werther (concert) (Massenet) 18 Ιαν
La traviata (Verdi) 19-21 Ιαν
Yevgeny Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 24 Ιαν-1 ΙούνΔΟ: Ivan Kozhuharov
Rigoletto (Verdi) 26 Ιαν-31 Μάι
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 15-16 Φεβ
Lakmé (Delibes) 22 Φεβ-24 Μάρ
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 5 Απρ
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 5 Απρ
Das Rheingold (Wagner) 18 Μάι
Die Walküre (Wagner) 19 Μάι
Siegfried (Wagner) 21 Μάι
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) 23 Μάι
Aida (Verdi) 8-10 Ιούν
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 22 Ιούν
Das Rheingold (Wagner) 5 Ιούλ
Die Walküre (Wagner) 6 Ιούλ
Siegfried (Wagner) 8 Ιούλ
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) 10 Ιούλ
Das Rheingold (Wagner) 14 Ιούλ
Don Carlo (Verdi) 15 Ιούλ
Il trovatore (Verdi) 20-22 Ιούλ
Turandot (Puccini) 27 Ιούλ
La bohème (Puccini) 29 Ιούλ
Il tabarro (Puccini) 4 Αύγ
Suor Angelica (Puccini) 4 Αύγ
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 4 Αύγ
Stara Zagora, State Opera Stara Zagora  / 
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 6 Οκτ-11 Νοέμ
La vie parisienne (Offenbach) 10 Οκτ
Don Carlos (Verdi) 19 Οκτ-31 ΙούλΔΟ: Ivailo Krinchev; Π: Slavcho Nikolov
Tosca (Puccini) 8 Νοέμ-31 Ιούλ
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 18 Νοέμ-31 ΙούλΔΟ: Tommaso Placidi; Π: Ognian Draganoff
Norma (Bellini) 28 Νοέμ
L'orfeo (Monteverdi) 30 Νοέμ
Alcina (Handel) 7 ΔεκΔΟ: Niels Muus; Π: Dmitry Bertman, Helena Sturm
9. Sinfonie (Beethoven) 9 ΔεκΔΟ: Slavil Dimitrov
Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán,E) 13-28 Δεκ
La bohème (Puccini) 16 Δεκ-31 ΙούλΔΟ: Alberto Veronesi; Π: Ognian Draganoff
Carmen (Bizet) 10 ΦεβΔΟ: Amir Shiff; Π: Ognian Draganoff
La traviata (Verdi) 17 Μάρ-29 ΙούνΔΟ: Tommaso Placidi; Π: Frank-Bernd Gottschalk
Turandot (Puccini) 29 Μάρ-12 ΑπρΔΟ: Vladimir Boshnakov; Π: Ognian Draganoff
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 22 Ιούν
Varna, State Opera Varna  / 
Traviata (Verdi) 3 ΟκτΔΟ: Borislav Ivanov; Π: Kuzman Popov
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 3 ΝοέμΔΟ: Grigor Palikarov; Π: Kuzman Popov
Il trovatore (Verdi) 8 ΝοέμΔΟ: Dario Macellari; Π: Kuzman Popov
Cats (Lloyd Webber) 13-22 ΝοέμΔΟ: Stratsimir Pavlov; Π: Svetozar Donev
Nabucco (Verdi) 15 ΝοέμΔΟ: Borislav Ivanov; Π: Kuzman Popov
The Three Musketeers (Dunayevsky,M) 18 ΝοέμΔΟ: Stratsimir Pavlov; Π: Nikolay Aprilov
Turandot (Puccini) 21 ΝοέμΔΟ: Jan Van Maanen; Π: Kuzman Popov
Andrea Chénier (Giordano) 24 ΝοέμΔΟ: Jan Van Maanen; Π: Kuzman Popov
Aida (Verdi) 12 ΔεκΔΟ: Borislav Ivanov; Π: Kuzman Popov