2017/18 > Ιταλία 
*Δημόσιος ιστότοπος   >Operabase Professional 
2017/18 > Ιταλία

 Παγκόσμια πρεμιέρα
 Σπανιότητα
 Νέα παραγωγή
 Παραγωγή που για πρώτη φορά ανεβάζει ο συγκεκριμένος θίασος

  
Γαλλία
Μονακό
Ελβετία
Αυστρία
Σλοβενία

Ιταλία
 
Κροατία
Μάλτα Ελλάδα

Ancona, Teatro delle Muse  / 

Carmen (Bizet) 22-24 ΣεπτΔΟ: Guillaume Tourniaire; Π: Francesco Saponaro
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 13-15 ΟκτΔΟ: José Miguel Pérez-Sierra; Π: Matteo Mazzoni
Bergamo, Teatro Donizetti Bergamo  / 
Ettore Majorana (Vetrano) 6 ΟκτΔΟ: Jacopo Rivani; Π: Stefano Simone Pintor
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 27-29 ΟκτΔΟ: Federico Maria Sardelli; Π: Cécile Roussat(original), Julien Lubek(original), Giorgia Guerra(revival)
Il borgomastro di Saardam (Donizetti) 24 Νοέμ-2 ΔεκΔΟ: Roberto Rizzi-Brignoli; Π: Davide Ferrario
Che originali! (Mayr) 25 Νοέμ-3 ΔεκΔΟ: Gianluca Capuano; Π: Roberto Catalano
Pigmalione (Donizetti) 25 Νοέμ-3 ΔεκΔΟ: Gianluca Capuano; Π: Roberto Catalano
Messa da Requiem in memoria Vincenzo Bellini (concert) (Donizetti) 29 ΝοέμΔΟ: Corrado Rovaris
La Cenerentola (Rossini) 7-9 ΔεκΔΟ: Yi-Chen Lin; Π: Arturo Cirillo
Rigoletto (Verdi) 15-17 ΔεκΔΟ: Pietro Rizzo; Π: Elena Barbalich
Bolzano, Teatro Comunale Bolzano  / 
Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán,E) 17-30 ΜάιΔΟ: Philipp von Steinaecker; Π: Georg Schmiedleitner
Brescia, Teatro Grande di Brescia  / 
La Cenerentola (Rossini) 29 Σεπτ-1 ΟκτΔΟ: Yi-Chen Lin; Π: Arturo Cirillo
Ettore Majorana (Vetrano) 13-15 ΟκτΔΟ: Jacopo Rivani; Π: Stefano Simone Pintor
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 10-12 ΝοέμΔΟ: Federico Maria Sardelli; Π: Cécile Roussat, Julien Lubek
Carmen (Bizet) 24-26 ΝοέμΔΟ: Carlo Goldstein; Π: Frédéric Roels
Rigoletto (Verdi) 30 Νοέμ-2 ΔεκΔΟ: Pietro Rizzo; Π: Elena Barbalich
Como, Teatro Sociale di Como - AsLiCo  / 
Ettore Majorana (Vetrano) 28-30 ΣεπτΔΟ: Jacopo Rivani; Π: Stefano Simone Pintor
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 3-5 ΝοέμΔΟ: Federico Maria Sardelli; Π: Cécile Roussat, Julien Lubek
Rigoletto (Verdi) 23-25 ΝοέμΔΟ: Pietro Rizzo; Π: Elena Barbalich
La Cenerentola (Rossini) 14-16 ΔεκΔΟ: Yi-Chen Lin; Π: Arturo Cirillo
Carmen (Bizet) 19-21 ΙανΔΟ: Carlo Goldstein; Π: Frédéric Roels
Cremona, Teatro Ponchielli di Cremona  / 
L'orfeo (Monteverdi) 5-6 ΜάιΔΟ: Ottavio Dantone; Π: Andrea Cigni
Il combattimento di Tancredi e Clorinda (Monteverdi) 8-9 ΙούνΔΟ: Roberto Perata; Π: Roberto Catalano
La Cenerentola (Rossini) 6-8 ΟκτΔΟ: Yi-Chen Lin; Π: Arturo Cirillo
Ettore Majorana (Vetrano) 19-20 ΟκτΔΟ: Jacopo Rivani; Π: Stefano Simone Pintor
Carmen (Bizet) 17-19 ΝοέμΔΟ: Carlo Goldstein; Π: Frédéric Roels
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 1-3 ΔεκΔΟ: Federico Maria Sardelli; Π: Cécile Roussat, Julien Lubek
Rigoletto (Verdi) 6-10 ΔεκΔΟ: Pietro Rizzo; Π: Elena Barbalich
Firenze, Opera di Firenze  / 
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 8-21 ΣεπτΔΟ: Francesco Pasqualetti; Π: Fabio Ceresa
La bohème (Puccini) 14-30 ΣεπτΔΟ: Francesco Ivan Ciampa; Π: Bruno Ravella
Tosca (Puccini) 22 Σεπτ-1 ΟκτΔΟ: Valerio Galli; Π: Federico Bertolani
La rondine (Puccini) 17-25 ΟκτΔΟ: Valerio Galli; Π: Denis Krief
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 21-26 ΟκτΔΟ: Fabrizio Maria Carminati; Π: Pier Francesco Maestrini
The WAM Game (Mozart) 7 Νοέμ-16 ΦεβΔΟ: Andrea Basevi; Π: Manu Lalli
La sonnambula (Bellini) 18-29 ΝοέμΔΟ: Sebastiano Rolli; Π: Bepi Morassi
Il giocatore (Cherubini) 18-25 ΝοέμΔΟ: Enrico Lombardi; Π: Anna Tereshchenko
La traviata (Verdi) 19 Νοέμ-2 ΔεκΔΟ: John Axelrod / Sebastiano Rolli; Π: Alfredo Corno
Carmen (Bizet) 7-18 ΙανΔΟ: Ryan McAdams; Π: Leo Muscato
La donna di Siviglia (Bizet) 25 Ιαν-1 ΦεβΔΟ: Giuseppe La Malfa; Π: Manu Lalli
La favorite (Donizetti) 22 Φεβ-3 ΜάρΔΟ: Fabio Luisi; Π: Ariel García Valdès
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 20-29 ΜάρΔΟ: Giuseppe Grazioli; Π: Damiano Michieletto
Alceste (Gluck) 21-30 ΜάρΔΟ: Federico Maria Sardelli; Π: Pier Luigi Pizzi
Tutti mi chiamano (Rossini) 19-21 ΑπρΔΟ: Giuseppe La Malfa; Π: Manu Lalli
Cardillac (Hindemith) 5-15 ΜάιΔΟ: Fabio Luisi; Π: Valerio Binasco
La battaglia di Legnano (Verdi) 22-31 ΜάιΔΟ: Renato Palumbo; Π: Marco Tullio Giordana
Quattro Pezzi Sacri (Verdi) 19-23 ΙούνΔΟ: Zubin Mehta; Π: Virgilio Sieni
Il prigioniero (Dallapiccola) 19-23 ΙούνΔΟ: Zubin Mehta; Π: Virgilio Sieni
Macbeth (concert) (Verdi) 11-13 ΙούλΔΟ: Riccardo Muti
Il trovatore (Verdi) 13-29 ΣεπτΔΟ: Fabio Luisi; Π: Francesco Micheli, Francesco Grazzini
Rigoletto (Verdi) 15-29 ΣεπτΔΟ: Fabio Luisi; Π: Fancesco Micheli, Silvia Paoli
La traviata (Verdi) 21-29 ΣεπτΔΟ: Fabio Luisi; Π: Francesco Micheli
Genova, Opera di Genova  / 
West Side Story (Bernstein) 19-29 ΟκτΔΟ: Wayne Marshall; Π: Federico Bellone
Il telefono (Menotti) 25-26 ΝοέμΔΟ: Antonio Tappero Merlo
Waiting (Tariverdiev) 25-26 ΝοέμΔΟ: Dario Bonuccelli; Π: Mariya Chamkina
Rigoletto (Verdi) 6-29 ΔεκΔΟ: Francesco Ivan Ciampa / Dorian Wilson; Π: Rolando Panerai
Norma (Bellini) 24-31 ΙανΔΟ: Andrea Battistoni; Π: Luigi Di Gangi, Ugo Giacomazzi
Miseria e nobiltà (Tutino) 23 Φεβ-1 ΜάρΔΟ: Francesco Cilluffo; Π: Rosetta Cucchi
La rondine (Puccini) 21-25 ΜάρΔΟ: Giuseppe Acquaviva / Alvise Casellati; Π: Giorgio Gallione
La traviata (Verdi) 2-6 ΜάιΔΟ: Daniel Smith; Π: Giorgio Gallione
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 29 Μάι-5 ΙούνΔΟ: Andriy Yurkevych; Π: Lorenzo Mariani
Jesi, Festival Pergolesi Spontini  / 
Il colore del sole (Gregoretti) 8 ΣεπτΔΟ: Gabriele Bonolis; Π: Cristian Taraborrelli
Jesi, Teatro G B Pergolesi  / 
Rigoletto (Verdi) 12-14 ΙανΔΟ: Pietro Rizzo; Π: Elena Barbalich
Kaffeekantate (Bach,JS) 26-28 ΙανΔΟ: Federico Amendola; Π: Alfonso Antoniozzi
Bach Haus (Dall'Ongaro) 26-28 ΙανΔΟ: Federico Amendola; Π: Alfonso Antoniozzi
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 23-25 ΦεβΔΟ: Jordi Bernàcer; Π: Matteo Mazzoni
Livorno, Teatro Goldoni  / 
Nabucco (Verdi) 24-26 ΝοέμΔΟ: Marco Severi; Π: Matteo Anselmi
Iris (Mascagni) 16-17 ΔεκΔΟ: Daniele Agiman; Π: Hiroki Ihara
Pia de'Tolomei (Donizetti) 20-21 ΙανΔΟ: Christopher Franklin; Π: Andrea Cigni
La fanciulla del West (Puccini) 3-4 ΜάρΔΟ: James Meena; Π: Ivan Stefanutti
Lucca, Teatro del Giglio  / 
La fanciulla del West (Puccini) 18-19 ΝοέμΔΟ: James Meena; Π: Ivan Stefanutti
La Wally (Catalani) 19-21 ΙανΔΟ: Marco Balderi; Π: Nicola Berloffa
Iris (Mascagni) 10-11 ΦεβΔΟ: Daniele Agiman; Π: Iroki Hihara
Pia de'Tolomei (Donizetti) 17 ΜάρΔΟ: Christopher Franklin; Π: Andrea Cigni
Milano, Teatro alla Scala  / 
Andrea Chénier (Giordano) 7-31 ΔεκΔΟ: Riccardo Chailly; Π: Mario Martone
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 19 Ιαν-11 ΦεβΔΟ: Zubin Mehta; Π: Cornelius Obonya, Carolin Pienkos
Simon Boccanegra (Verdi) 8 Φεβ-4 ΜάρΔΟ: Myung-Whun Chung; Π: Federico Tiezzi
Orphée et Eurydice (Gluck) 24 Φεβ-17 ΜάρΔΟ: Michele Mariotti; Π: John Fulljames, Hofesh Shechter
Don Pasquale (Donizetti) 3-28 ΑπρΔΟ: Riccardo Chailly; Π: Davide Livermore
Francesca da Rimini (Zandonai) 15 Απρ-13 ΜάιΔΟ: Fabio Luisi; Π: David Pountney
Aida (Verdi) 8 Μάι-3 ΙούνΔΟ: Nello Santi; Π: Franco Zeffirelli(original), Marco Gandini(revival)
Fierrabras (Schubert) 5-30 ΙούνΔΟ: Daniel Harding; Π: Peter Stein
Fidelio (Beethoven) 18 Ιούν-7 ΙούλΔΟ: Myung-Whun Chung; Π: Deborah Warner
Il pirata (Bellini) 29 Ιούν-19 ΙούλΔΟ: Riccardo Frizza; Π: Christof Loy
Ali Baba (Cherubini) 1-27 ΣεπτΔΟ: Paolo Carignani; Π: Liliana Cavani
Ernani (Verdi) 29 Σεπτ-25 ΟκτΔΟ: Adam Fischer; Π: Sven-Eric Bechtolf
La finta giardiniera (Mozart) 8-29 ΟκτΔΟ: Diego Fasolis; Π: Frederic Wake-Walker
Elektra (Strauss) 4-29 ΝοέμΔΟ: Christoph von Dohnányi; Π: Patrice Chéreau
Fin de partie (Kurtag) 15-25 ΝοέμΔΟ: Markus Stenz; Π: Pierre Audi
Modena, Teatro Comunale di Modena  / 
Messa da Requiem (concert) (Verdi) 5 ΣεπτΔΟ: Stefano Ranzani
Il colore del sole (Gregoretti) 27-29 ΟκτΔΟ: Gabriele Bonolis; Π: Cristian Taraborrelli
Il trovatore (Verdi) 3-5 ΝοέμΔΟ: Andrea Battistoni; Π: Stefano Vizioli
Faust (Gounod) 1-3 ΔεκΔΟ: Jean-Luc Tingaud; Π: Simone Derai
Il tabarro (Puccini) 26-28 ΙανΔΟ: Aldo Sisillo; Π: Cristina Pezzoli
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 26-28 ΙανΔΟ: Aldo Sisillo; Π: Cristina Pezzoli
Suor Angelica (Puccini) 26-28 ΙανΔΟ: Aldo Sisillo; Π: Cristina Pezzoli
La fanciulla del West (Puccini) 22-25 ΦεβΔΟ: James Meena; Π: Ivan Stefanutti
Napoli, Teatro di San Carlo  / 
Pulcinella (Stravinsky) 18-19 ΝοέμΔΟ: Maurizio Agostini
La fanciulla del West (Puccini) 9-17 ΔεκΔΟ: Juraj Valčuha; Π: Hugo De Ana
La bohème (Puccini) 11-16 ΙανΔΟ: Stefano Ranzani; Π: Mario Pontiggia
My Fair Lady (Loewe) 6-14 ΦεβΔΟ: Donato Renzetti; Π: Paul Curran
La traviata (Verdi) 27 Φεβ-4 ΜάρΔΟ: Daniel Oren; Π: Lorenzo Amato
Mosè in Egitto (Rossini) 15-20 ΜάρΔΟ: Stefano Montanari; Π: David Pountney
Lady Macbeth del distretto di Mzensk (Shostakovich) 15-22 ΑπρΔΟ: Juraj Valčuha; Π: Martin Kušej
Il cappello di paglia di Firenze (Rota) 11-13 ΜάιΔΟ: Valerio Galli; Π: Elena Barbalich
La traviata (Verdi) 22 Μάι-6 ΙούνΔΟ: Jordi Bernàcer; Π: Lorenzo Amato
Nabucco (Verdi) 20-27 ΙούνΔΟ: Nello Santi; Π: Jean-Paul Scarpitta
Tosca (Puccini) 12-24 ΙούλΔΟ: Juraj Valčuha; Π: Leo Muscato
Rigoletto (Verdi) 17-25 ΙούλΔΟ: Henrik Nánási; Π: Leo Muscato
L'Amour des trois oranges (Prokofiev) 10-14 ΟκτΔΟ: Gabriele Ferro; Π: Alessandro Talevi
Siroe re di Persia (Vinci) 3-6 ΝοέμΔΟ: Antonio Florio; Π: Elena Barbalich
Don Checco (De Giosa) 17-24 ΝοέμΔΟ: Francesco Lanzillotta; Π: Lorenzo Amato
Novara, Teatro Coccia  / 
Carmen (Bizet) 6-8 ΟκτΔΟ: Matteo Beltrami; Π: Sergio Rubini
Delitto e Dovere (Colla) 27 ΟκτΔΟ: Marco Alibrando; Π: Paolo Gavazzeni, Piero Maranghi
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 15-17 ΔεκΔΟ: Matthew Aucoin; Π: Giorgio Ferrara
La vedova allegra (Lehár) 13-14 ΙανΔΟ: Giovanni Di Stefano; Π: Renato Bonajuto, Andrea Merli
Nabucco (Verdi) 23-25 ΦεβΔΟ: Gianna Fratta; Π: Pier Luigi Pizzi
Requiem (Mozart) 5+ ΑπρΔΟ: Matteo Beltrami
Padova, Teatro Verdi  / 
Il trovatore (Verdi) 27-29 ΟκτΔΟ: Alberto Veronesi; Π: Filippo Tonon
La vedova allegra (Lehár) 29-31 ΔεκΔΟ: Jordi Bernàcer; Π: Hugo De Ana
Parma, Teatro Regio di Parma  / 
Jérusalem (Verdi) 28 Σεπτ-20 ΟκτΔΟ: Daniele Callegari; Π: Hugo De Ana
La traviata (Verdi) 29 Σεπτ-18 ΟκτΔΟ: Sebastiano Rolli; Π: Andrea Bernard
Stiffelio (Verdi) 30 Σεπτ-21 ΟκτΔΟ: Guillermo García Calvo; Π: Graham Vick
Falstaff (Verdi) 1-22 ΟκτΔΟ: Riccardo Frizza; Π: Jacopo Spirei
Messa da Requiem (Verdi) 7-19 ΟκτΔΟ: Daniele Callegari
Il piccolo principe (Melozzi) 6-9 ΔεκΔΟ: Stefano Franceschini; Π: Stefano De Luca
Rigoletto (Verdi) 12-21 ΙανΔΟ: Francesco Ivan Ciampa; Π: Elisabetta Brusa
Roberto Devereux (Donizetti) 15-25 ΜάρΔΟ: Sebastiano Rolli; Π: Alfonso Antoniozzi
La traviata (Verdi) 23-31 ΜάρΔΟ: Sebastiano Rolli; Π: Andrea Bernard
Tosca (Puccini) 27 Απρ-6 ΜάιΔΟ: Fabrizio Maria Carminati; Π: Joseph Franconi Lee
Macbeth (Verdi) 27 Σεπτ-21 Οκτ
Un giorno di regno (Verdi) 28 Σεπτ-19 Οκτ
Il trovatore (Verdi) 29 Σεπτ-20 Οκτ
Attila (Verdi) 30 Σεπτ-19 Οκτ
Pavia, Teatro Fraschini di Pavia  / 
L'inganno felice (Rossini) 30 ΣεπτΔΟ: Jacopo Brusa; Π: Beppe Soggetti
Rigoletto (Verdi) 3-5 ΝοέμΔΟ: Pietro Rizzo; Π: Elena Barbalich
Ettore Majorana (Vetrano) 16-18 ΝοέμΔΟ: Jacopo Rivani; Π: Stefano Simone Pintor
La Cenerentola (Rossini) 1-3 ΔεκΔΟ: Yi-Chen Lin; Π: Arturo Cirillo
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 9-11 ΔεκΔΟ: Federico Maria Sardelli; Π: Cécile Roussat, Julien Lubek
Carmen (Bizet) 12-14 ΙανΔΟ: Carlo Goldstein; Π: Frédéric Roels
Piacenza, Teatro Municipale di Piacenza  / 
Simon Boccanegra (Verdi) 13-15 ΟκτΔΟ: Pier Giorgio Morandi; Π: Leo Nucci, Salvo Piro
Faust (Gounod) 15-17 ΔεκΔΟ: Jean-Luc Tingaud; Π: Simone Derai
Il tabarro (Puccini) 2-4 ΦεβΔΟ: Aldo Sisillo; Π: Cristina Pezzoli
Suor Angelica (Puccini) 2-4 ΦεβΔΟ: Aldo Sisillo; Π: Cristina Pezzoli
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 2-4 ΦεβΔΟ: Aldo Sisillo; Π: Cristina Pezzoli
La Cenerentola (Rossini) 16-18 ΦεβΔΟ: Erina Yashima; Π: Aldo Tarabella
La Gioconda (Ponchielli) 16-18 ΜάρΔΟ: Daniele Callegari; Π: Federico Bertolani
Il corsaro (Verdi) 4-6 ΜάιΔΟ: Matteo Beltrami; Π: Lamberto Puggelli, Grazia Pulvirenti
Pisa, Teatro di Pisa  / 
Pia de'Tolomei (Donizetti) 14-15 ΟκτΔΟ: Christopher Franklin; Π: Andrea Cigni
Il trovatore (Verdi) 10-12 ΝοέμΔΟ: Andrea Battistoni; Π: Stefano Vizioli
Il Girello (Melani,J) 3 ΔεκΔΟ: Carlo Ipata; Π: Eugenio Monti Colla
Iris (Mascagni) 13-14 ΙανΔΟ: Daniele Agiman; Π: Iroki Hihara
La fanciulla del West (Puccini) 3-4 ΦεβΔΟ: James Meena; Π: Ivan Stefanutti
L'italiana in Algeri (Rossini) 10-11 ΜάρΔΟ: Francesco Pasqualetti; Π: Stefano Vizioli
Reggio Emilia, I Teatri di Reggio Emilia  / 
Il trovatore (Verdi) 27-29 ΟκτΔΟ: Andrea Battistoni; Π: Stefano Vizioli
Faust (Gounod) 7-10 ΔεκΔΟ: Jean-Luc Tingaud; Π: Simone Derai
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 25-27 ΦεβΔΟ: Aldo Sisillo; Π: Cristina Pezzoli
Il tabarro (Puccini) 25-27 ΦεβΔΟ: Aldo Sisillo; Π: Cristina Pezzoli
Suor Angelica (Puccini) 25-27 ΦεβΔΟ: Aldo Sisillo; Π: Cristina Pezzoli
La Gioconda (Ponchielli) 6-8 ΑπρΔΟ: Daniele Callegari; Π: Federico Bertolani
Roma, Teatro dell'Opera di Roma  / 
La Damnation de Faust (Berlioz) 12-23 ΔεκΔΟ: Daniele Gatti; Π: Damiano Michieletto
I masnadieri (Verdi) 20 Ιαν-4 ΦεβΔΟ: Roberto Abbado; Π: Massimo Popolizio
La sonnambula (Bellini) 18 Φεβ-3 ΜάρΔΟ: Speranza Scappucci; Π: Giorgio Barberio Corsetti
La traviata (Verdi) 24 Φεβ-4 ΜάρΔΟ: Pietro Rizzo; Π: Sofia Coppola
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 5-15 ΑπρΔΟ: Carlo Rizzi; Π: Pippo Delbono
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 5-15 ΑπρΔΟ: Carlo Rizzi; Π: Pippo Delbono
Tosca (Puccini) 7 Απρ-18 ΝοέμΔΟ: Jordi Bernàcer / Stefano Ranzani; Π: Alessandro Talevi
Billy Budd (Britten) 8-15 ΜάιΔΟ: James Conlon; Π: Deborah Warner
La bohème (Puccini) 14-24 ΙούνΔΟ: Henrik Nánási / Pietro Rizzo; Π: Alex Ollé
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 9-17 ΟκτΔΟ: Henrik Nánási; Π: Barrie Kosky, Suzanne Andrade
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 30 Οκτ-11 ΝοέμΔΟ: Stefano Montanari; Π: Graham Vick
Roma, Accademia Nazionale di Santa Cecilia  / 
La Doriclea (Stradella) 2 ΣεπτΔΟ: Andrea De Carlo; Π: Guillaume Bernardi
Re Ruggero (Szymanowski) 5-9 ΟκτΔΟ: Antonio Pappano
Vier letzte Lieder (concert) (Strauss) 22 ΔεκΔΟ: Antonio Pappano
Der fliegende Holländer (concert) (Wagner) 26-30 ΜάρΔΟ: Mikko Franck
Rovigo, Teatro Sociale di Rovigo  / 
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 2-5 ΝοέμΔΟ: Alessandro Cedrone; Π: Massimo Pizzi, Gasparon Contarini
Tosca (Puccini) 13-17 ΔεκΔΟ: Simon Krečič; Π: Artemio Cabassi
Sassari, Ente Concerti Marialisa de Carolis  / 
Turandot (Puccini) 13-15 ΟκτΔΟ: Francesco Ivan Ciampa; Π: Filippo Tonon
Brundibár (Krása) 27-28 ΟκτΔΟ: Andrea Solinas; Π: Giovanni Scandella
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 17-19 ΝοέμΔΟ: Giulio Plotino; Π: Giulio Ciabatti
Tosca (Puccini) 8-10 ΔεκΔΟ: Guillaume Tourniaire; Π: Giulio Ciabatti
Spoleto, Teatro Lirico Sperimentale di Spoleto  / 
Mahagonny Songspiel (Weill) 11-12 ΑύγΠ: Giorgio Sangati
Fammi udire la tua voce (Guarnieri,A) 8-10 ΣεπτΔΟ: Marco Angius; Π: Federico Grazzini
L'impresario delle Canarie (Sarro) 15-17 ΣεπτΔΟ: Pierfrancesco Borrelli; Π: Giorgio Bongiovanni
Carmen (Bizet) 19-30 ΣεπτΔΟ: Laurent Campellone; Π: Stefano Monti
Torino, Teatro Regio di Torino  / 
Tristan und Isolde (Wagner) 10-22 ΟκτΔΟ: Gianandrea Noseda; Π: Claus Guth(original), Arturo Gama(revival)
Falstaff (Verdi) 15-26 ΝοέμΔΟ: Donato Renzetti; Π: Daniele Abbado, Boris Stetka
Turandot (Puccini) 16-25 ΙανΔΟ: Gianandrea Noseda; Π: Stefano Poda
Salome (Strauss) 15-25 ΦεβΔΟ: Gianandrea Noseda; Π: Robert Carsen
L'orfeo (Monteverdi) 13-21 ΜάρΔΟ: Antonio Florio; Π: Alessio Pizzech
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 16-25 ΜάρΔΟ: Alessandro De Marchi; Π: Vittorio Borrelli
I lombardi alla prima crociata (Verdi) 17-28 ΑπρΔΟ: Michele Mariotti; Π: Stefano Mazzonis di Pralafera
Evita (Lloyd Webber) 4-9 ΜάιΔΟ: David Steadman; Π: Bob Tomson, Bill Kenwright
Il segreto di Susanna (Wolf-Ferrari) 16-27 ΜάιΔΟ: Diego Matheuz; Π: Ludovic Lagarde
La Voix humaine (Poulenc) 16-27 ΜάιΔΟ: Diego Matheuz; Π: Ludovic Lagarde
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 26 Ιούν-6 ΙούλΔΟ: Speranza Scappucci; Π: Elena Barbalich
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 27 Ιούν-7 ΙούλΔΟ: Daniele Rustioni; Π: Michele Placido(original), Vittorio Borrelli(revival)
Così fan tutte (Mozart) 28 Ιούν-8 ΙούλΔΟ: Diego Fasolis; Π: Ettore Scola(original), Vittorio Borrelli(revival)
Treviso, Teatro Comunale di Treviso  / 
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 13-17 ΟκτΔΟ: Sergio Alapont; Π: Francesco Bellotto
Atlas 101 (Mancuso) 17 ΝοέμΔΟ: Giovanni Mancuso; Π: Chiara Tarabotti
La Cecchina (Piccinni) 15-17 ΔεκΔΟ: Eddi De Nadai; Π: Martin Ruis
La traviata (Verdi) 26-30 ΙανΔΟ: Francesco Ommassini; Π: Alessio Pizzech
Trieste, Teatro Verdi di Trieste  / 
Evgenij Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 17-25 ΝοέμΔΟ: Fabrizio Maria Carminati; Π: Vera Petrova
La prova di un'opera seria (Gnecco) 29 Νοέμ-15 ΔεκΔΟ: Leonardo Catalanotto; Π: Carlo Antonio De Lucia
Il trovatore (Verdi) 19-27 ΙανΔΟ: Francesco Pasqualetti; Π: Filippo Tonon
La Fille du régiment (Donizetti) 16-24 ΦεβΔΟ: Simon Krečič; Π: Davide Livermore
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 23-31 ΜάρΔΟ: Fabrizio Maria Carminati; Π: Giulio Ciabatti
Così fan tutte (Mozart) 20-28 ΑπρΔΟ: Oleg Caetani; Π: Giorgio Ferrara
L'italiana in Algeri (Rossini) 25 Μάι-3 ΙούνΔΟ: George Petrou; Π: Stefano Vizioli
La traviata (Verdi) 22-30 ΙούνΔΟ: Pedro Halffter Caro; Π: Henning Brockhaus
Venezia, La Fenice  / 
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 24 Νοέμ-3 ΔεκΔΟ: Myung-Whun Chung; Π: Gianmaria Aliverta
La traviata (Verdi) 6 Δεκ-10 ΙανΔΟ: Enrico Calesso / Marco Paladin; Π: Robert Carsen
Le metamorfosi di Pasquale (Spontini) 19-27 ΙανΔΟ: Gianluca Capuano; Π: Bepi Morassi
Die lustige Witwe (Lehár) 2-13 ΦεβΔΟ: Stefano Montanari; Π: Damiano Michieletto
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 3-18 ΦεβΔΟ: Stefano Montanari; Π: Bepi Morassi
Zenobia, regina de' Palmireni (Albinoni) 20-24 ΦεβΔΟ: Francesco Erle; Π: Francesco Bellotto
La bohème (Puccini) 16-25 ΜάρΔΟ: Myung-Whun Chung; Π: Francesco Micheli
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 6-24 ΑπρΔΟ: Manlio Benzi; Π: Alex Rigola
Orlando furioso (Vivaldi) 13-21 ΑπρΔΟ: Diego Fasolis; Π: Fabio Ceresa
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 20 Απρ-5 ΙούνΔΟ: Riccardo Frizza / Sesto Quatrini; Π: Bepi Morassi
Il signor Bruschino (Rossini) 27 Απρ-4 ΜάιΔΟ: Alvise Casellati; Π: Bepi Morassi
La traviata (Verdi) 5 Μάι-1 ΙούνΔΟ: Francesco Ivan Ciampa / Marco Paladin; Π: Robert Carsen
Norma (Bellini) 13-19 ΜάιΔΟ: Riccardo Frizza; Π: Kara Walker
Il regno della luna (Piccinni) 17-19 ΜάιΔΟ: Maurizio Dini Ciacci; Π: Davide Garattini
Richard III (Battistelli) 29 Ιούν-7 ΙούλΔΟ: Tito Ceccherini; Π: Robert Carsen
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 19 Αύγ-30 ΟκτΔΟ: Gregory Kunde; Π: Bepi Morassi
La traviata (Verdi) 25 Αύγ-9 ΟκτΔΟ: Giacomo Sagripanti; Π: Robert Carsen
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 31 Αύγ-29 ΣεπτΔΟ: Renato Balsadonna; Π: Alex Rigola
Semiramide (Rossini) 19-27 ΟκτΔΟ: Riccardo Frizza; Π: Cecilia Ligorio
Verona, Via dei Mutilati 4  / 
La vedova allegra (Lehár) 17-31 ΔεκΔΟ: Sergio Alapont; Π: Gino Landi
Otello (Verdi) 4-11 ΦεβΔΟ: Antonino Fogliani; Π: Francesco Micheli
Manon Lescaut (Puccini) 4-11 ΜάρΔΟ: Francesco Ivan Ciampa; Π: Graham Vick
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 31 Μάρ-8 ΑπρΔΟ: Sesto Quatrini; Π: Mario Martone
Anna Bolena (Donizetti) 29 Απρ-6 ΜάιΔΟ: Jordi Bernàcer; Π: Graham Vick
Salome (Strauss) 20-27 ΜάιΔΟ: Michael Balke; Π: Gabriele Lavia