2012/13 > Dinamarca 
*Sitio publico     >Operabase Professional 
2012/13 > Dinamarca

 Estreno mundial
 Rareza
 Nueva producción
 Producción nueva de esta compañía

  
Islandia Noruega Suecia

Dinamarca
 
Holanda Alemania

Aarhus, Den Jyske Opera / Danish National Opera  / 

Tristan og Isolde (Wagner) 19-29 agoDir: Giordano Bellincampi; Prod: Mikael Melbye
Figaros bryllup (Mozart) 8-10 octDir: Per-Otto Johansson; Prod: Jan Maagaards(original), Robert Bøgelund Vinther(revival)
Tosca (Puccini) 1-9 febDir: Giordano Bellincampi; Prod: Elisabeth Linton
The Picture of Dorian Gray (Agerfeldt Olesen) 22-28 agoDir: Joachim Gustafsson; Prod: Marie Brolin-Tani
Katja Kabanova (Janáček) 15-19 novDir: Jaroslav Kyzlink / Ondrej Olos; Prod: Annilese Miskimmon
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 5-8 marDir: Martin André; Prod: Isabella Bywater
Don Quichotte (Massenet) 17-27 ago
København, Det Kongelige Teater / Royal Danish Opera  / 
The Messiah (Handel) 12-30 sepDir: Lars Ulrik Mortensen; Prod: David Freeman
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 14 oct-4 dicDir: Steven Sloane / Joana Mallwitz; Prod: Lars Kaalund
Semiramide (Rossini) 22 nov-16 eneDir: Rani Calderon; Prod: Nigel Lowery
The Cunning Little Vixen (Janáček) 15 dic-3 febDir: Thomas Søndergaard; Prod: Francisco Negrin
Carmen (Bizet) 7 ene-20 marDir: Vello Pähn / Alexander Prior; Prod: David McVicar
The Devils of Loudun (Penderecki) 12 feb-26 marDir: Lionel Friend; Prod: Keith Warner
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 18 mar-11 mayDir: Carlo Rizzi / Ivan Anguélov; Prod: Damiano Michieletto
Suor Angelica (Puccini) 18 mar-11 mayDir: Carlo Rizzi / Ivan Anguélov; Prod: Damiano Michieletto
Il Tabarro (Puccini) 18 mar-11 mayDir: Carlo Rizzi / Ivan Anguélov; Prod: Damiano Michieletto
Tannhäuser (Wagner) 28 abr-7 junDir: Roland Böer; Prod: Kasper Holten
The Old Maid and the Thief (Menotti) 29 julDir: Leif Greibe; Prod: Rasmus Ask
Otello (Verdi) 21 sep-23 novDir: Pier Giorgio Morandi; Prod: Nicola Raab
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 17-19 octProd: Guido Paevatalu
Falstaff (Verdi) 19 oct-22 novDir: Leo Hussain; Prod: Peter Langdal
Katja Kabanova (Janáček) 10-11 novDir: Jaroslav Kyzlink; Prod: Annilese Miskimmon
Macbeth (Verdi) 14 nov-11 dicDir: Alexander Joel / Paolo Arrivabeni; Prod: Benedict Andrews
Rusalka (Dvořák,A) 25 nov-29 eneDir: Tomáš Hanus; Prod: Richard Jones
Splinten fra Argo (Bruun) 13-17 eneProd: Rolf Heim
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 26 ene-28 febDir: Michael Boder; Prod: Jonathan Kent
Le grand macabre (Ligeti) 2-28 marDir: Michael Boder; Prod: Kasper Holten
Porgy and Bess (Gershwin) 22 mar-10 may
Ariadne auf Naxos (Strauss) 28 mar-1 abrDir: Martin Nagashima Toft; Prod: Ebbe Knudsen
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 8-9 abrDir: Martin André; Prod: Isabella Bywater
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 4-28 mayDir: Lars Ulrik Mortensen / Benjamin Bayl; Prod: Anna Dirkinck-Holmfeld
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 17 may-10 junDir: Joana Mallwitz; Prod: Kasper Holten
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 17 may-10 junDir: Joana Mallwitz; Prod: Paul Curran
Odense, Den Fynske Opera  / 
Così fan tutte (Mozart) 5-8 sepDir: David Riddell; Prod: Christopher Cowell
Orpheus '68 (Schwartz,P) 23-28 novDir: Torodd Wigum; Prod: Jan Maagaard
Dr Jekylls advokat (Marthinsen) 14-29 marDir: Barnaby Palmer; Prod: Anne Barslev