2013/14 > Holanda 
*Sitio publico     >Operabase Professional 
2013/14 > Holanda

 Estreno mundial
 Rareza
 Nueva producción
 Producción nueva de esta compañía

  
Dinamarca
Reino Unido

Holanda
 
Alemania
Bélgica Luxemburgo

Amsterdam, Het Concertgebouw  / 

Il trovatore (concert) (Verdi) 14 sepDir: Giancarlo Andretta
Alessandro (concert) (Handel) 21 sepDir: George Petrou
Requiem (Verdi) 27-29 sepDir: Mariss Jansons
Carmina Burana (concert) (Orff) 28 octDir: Tsutomu Matsumura
I lombardi alla prima crociata (Verdi) 10 novDir: Ago Verdonschot
The Messiah (Handel) 16 novDir: Frank Hameleers
Rinaldo (concert) (Handel) 28 novDir: Wolfgang Katschner
Caligula (Glanert) 14 dicDir: Markus Stenz
Stabat Mater (Pergolesi) 19 eneDir: Diego Fasolis
Concert (Wagner) 22 febDir: Edo de Waart
Fidelio (concert) (Beethoven) 29 marDir: Gerrit Prießnitz
L'Artaserse (concert) (Vinci) 10 mayDir: Diego Fasolis
Rusalka (Dvořák,A) 17 mayDir: James Gaffigan
Amsterdam, Dutch National Opera Academy  / 
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 3-10 agoDir: Richard Egarr; Prod: Alexander Oliver
Amsterdam, De Nationale Opera (was De Nederlandse Opera)  / 
Siegfried (Wagner) 31 ago-21 sepDir: Hartmut Haenchen; Prod: Pierre Audi
Armide (Gluck) 6-27 octDir: Ivor Bolton; Prod: Barrie Kosky
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) 14-30 novDir: Hartmut Haenchen; Prod: Pierre Audi
De speler (Prokofiev) 7-29 dicDir: Marc Albrecht; Prod: Andrea Breth
Das Rheingold (Wagner) 29 ene-7 febDir: Hartmut Haenchen; Prod: Pierre Audi
Die Walküre (Wagner) 31 ene-9 febDir: Hartmut Haenchen; Prod: Pierre Audi
Siegfried (Wagner) 2-11 febDir: Hartmut Haenchen; Prod: Pierre Audi
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) 5-14 febDir: Hartmut Haenchen; Prod: Pierre Audi
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 14 mar-6 abrDir: Carlo Rizzi; Prod: Monique Wagemakers
Arabella (Strauss) 11 abr-2 mayDir: Marc Albrecht; Prod: Christof Loy
Faust (Gounod) 10-27 mayDir: Marc Minkowski; Prod: Alex Ollé
Laika (Padding) 3-8 junDir: Etienne Siebens; Prod: Aernout Mik
Falstaff (Verdi) 7-30 junDir: Daniele Gatti; Prod: Robert Carsen
L'orfeo (Monteverdi) 3-6 sepDir: Pablo Heras-Casado; Prod: Sasha Waltz
Gurre-lieder (Schoenberg,A) 7-23 sepDir: Marc Albrecht; Prod: Pierre Audi
L'étoile (Chabrier) 4-26 octDir: Patrick Fournillier; Prod: Laurent Pelly
Lohengrin (Wagner) 10-29 novDir: Marc Albrecht; Prod: Pierre Audi
La bohème (Puccini) 4-30 dicDir: Renato Palumbo; Prod: Benedict Andrews
Il viaggio a Reims (Rossini) 20 ene-8 febDir: Stefano Montanari; Prod: Damiano Michieletto
Reimsreisje (Rossini) 30 ene-1 febDir: Aldert Vermeulen; Prod: Marcel Sijm
Tamerlano (Handel) 24-28 febDir: Christophe Rousset; Prod: Pierre Audi
Alcina (Handel) 25 feb-1 marDir: Christophe Rousset; Prod: Pierre Audi
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 4-27 marDir: Marc Albrecht / Gergely Madaras; Prod: Simon McBurney
Macbeth (Verdi) 3-28 abrDir: Marc Albrecht; Prod: Andrea Breth
Benvenuto Cellini (Berlioz) 9-31 mayDir: Mark Elder; Prod: Terry Gilliam, Leah Hausman
Lulu (Berg) 1-28 junDir: Fabio Luisi; Prod: William Kentridge, Luc de Wit
Den Haag, Opera2day  / 
Médée (Cherubini) 25 nov-6 dicDir: Hernán Schvartzman; Prod: Serge van Veggel
Enschede, Nationale Reisopera  / 
Tristan und Isolde (Wagner) 22 sep-1 octDir: Antony Hermus; Prod: Jakob Peters-Messer
La Tragedie de Carmen (Bizet) 1 novDir: Bas Wiegers; Prod: Gable Roelofsen, Romy Roelofsen
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 22-24 novDir: Antonino Fogliani; Prod: Laurence Dale
The Fairy Queen (Purcell) 14-16 febDir: Arnaud Oosterbaan; Prod: Paul Koek
Johannes Passion (Bach,JS) 21-23 marProd: Dale Duesing
Heemstede, Opera Trionfo  / 
Owen Wingrave (Britten) 11 eneDir: Ed Spanjaard; Prod: Floris Visser
Maastricht, Opera Zuid  / 
Carmen (Bizet) 15-17 novDir: Ivan Meylemans; Prod: Leopold Witte, Geert Lageveen
La traviata (Verdi) 24 mayDir: Per-Otto Johansson; Prod: Frank Van Laecke