2013/14 > Suecia 
*Sitio publico     >Operabase Professional 
2013/14 > Suecia

 Estreno mundial
 Rareza
 Nueva producción
 Producción nueva de esta compañía

  
Noruega

Suecia
 
Finlandia
Dinamarca Alemania Polonia

Göteborg, GöteborgsOperan  / 

Billy Budd (Britten) 14 sep-20 octDir: Jan Latham-Koenig; Prod: Richard Jones, Katharina Thoma
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 16 nov-24 eneDir: Tobias Ringborg; Prod: Stina Ancker
Orfeo ed Euridice (Gluck) 8 feb-11 abrDir: Laurence Cummings; Prod: David Radok
La juive (Halévy) 5 abr-18 mayDir: Pierre Vallet; Prod: Günter Krämer
Tosca (Puccini) 17 abr-17 mayDir: Pier Giorgio Morandi; Prod: Lorenzo Mariani
Karlstad, Wermland Opera  / 
Requiem (concert) (Verdi) 10 octDir: Johannes Gustavsson
L'orfeo (Monteverdi) 1 mar-5 abrDir: Hans Ek; Prod: Kristofer Steen
Malmo, Malmö Opera  / 
La traviata (Verdi) 14 sep-4 dicDir: Bo Wannefors; Prod: Robin Norton-Hale
Manon (Massenet) 30 nov-5 eneDir: Leif Segerstam; Prod: Renaud Doucet
La bohème (Puccini) 22 mar-7 junDir: Christian Badea / Ralf Kircher; Prod: Orpha Phelan
Rosenkavaljeren (Strauss) 26 abr-31 mayDir: Leif Segerstam / Ralf Kircher; Prod: Dmitry Bertman
Le comte Ory (Rossini) 15 nov-4 eneDir: Tobias Ringborg; Prod: Linda Mallik
Faust et Hélène (Boulanger,L) 19+ dicProd: Maria Sundqvist
Hans och Greta (Humperdinck) 24 dic-22 febDir: Gregor Bühl; Prod: Linus Fellbom
Aida (Verdi) 21 mar-7 junDir: Leif Segerstam / Ralf Kircher; Prod: Staffan Valdemar Holm
Quartett (Francesconi) 25 abr-29 mayDir: Franck Ollu; Prod: Stefan Johansson
Stockholm, Folkoperan  / 
Trollflöjten (Mozart) 18 sep-28 novDir: Marit Strindlund; Prod: Richard Turpin
Carmina Burana (Orff) 4 oct-7 dicDir: Florian Benfer / Karin Oldgren / Hans Vainikainen / Maria Goundorina / Stefan Fred / Pelle Olofson; Prod: Mellika Melouani Melani
Stockholm, Kungliga Operan / Royal Swedish Opera  / 
Trollflöjten (Mozart) 14 sep-5 abrDir: Lawrence Renes; Prod: Ole Anders Tandberg
Parsifal (Wagner) 5 oct-7 novDir: Patrik Ringborg; Prod: Christof Loy
Maskeradbalen (Verdi) 15 oct-8 novDir: Keri-Lynn Wilson; Prod: Tobias Theorell
Turandot (Puccini) 9 nov-10 dicDir: Lawrence Renes; Prod: Marco Arturo Marelli
Salome (Strauss) 30 nov-17 febDir: Lawrence Renes; Prod: Sofia Jupither
Andrea Chénier (Giordano) 10 ene-5 febProd: Dmitry Bertman
Stiffelio (Verdi) 1 feb-8 marDir: Giampaolo Bisanti; Prod: Tobias Theorell
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 15 mar-27 abrDir: Lawrence Renes; Prod: Ole Anders Tandberg
Tannhäuser (Wagner) 14 abr-2 mayDir: Peter Schneider.cond; Prod: Staffan Valdemar Holm
Dido och Aeneas (Purcell) 2-24 mayProd: Kristina Hagström-Ståhl
Umeå, Norrlandsoperan  / 
Snödrottningen (Valtinoni) 14 nov-1 dicDir: Andreas Hanson; Prod: Staffan Aspegren
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 8-15 febDir: Okko Kamu; Prod: Dmitry Bertman
Elektra (Strauss) 14-23 agoDir: Rumon Gamba; Prod: Carlus Padrissa