2013/14 > Eslovaquia 
*Sitio publico     >Operabase Professional 
2013/14 > Eslovaquia

 Estreno mundial
 Rareza
 Nueva producción
 Producción nueva de esta compañía

  
República Checa Polonia

Eslovaquia
 
Ucrania
Austria Hungría Rumanía

Banska Bystrica, State Opera Banská Bystrica  / 

Macbeth (Verdi) 14 sep-28 junDir: Marián Vach; Prod: Peter Gábor
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 17 sep-5 mayDir: Igor Bulla; Prod: Anna Osipenko
Die lustige Witwe (Lehár) 21 sep-25 eneDir: Igor Bulla, Marián Vach; Prod: Dana Dinková
Coriolanus (Cikker) 26 sepDir: Marián Vach; Prod: Roman Polák
Der Tsarevich (Lehar) 28 sep-10 mayDir: Marián Vach; Prod: Dagmar Hlúbková
Nabucco (Verdi) 1 oct-1 marDir: Marián Vach; Prod: Michal Babiak
Fedora (Giordano) 3 oct-15 mayDir: Marián Vach; Prod: Michal Tarant
Così fan tutte (Mozart) 29 oct-27 marDir: Igor Bulla; Prod: Jana Andělová Pletichová
Zigeunerliebe (Lehár) 9 nov-5 abrDir: Igor Bulla; Prod: Dana Dinková
Die Herzogin von Chicago (Kálmán) 12 nov-17 mayProd: Jozef Krasula
Hänsel und Gretel (Humperdinck) 14 nov
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 19 nov-11 febDir: Marián Vach; Prod: Barbara Klimo
Hrnčiarsky bál (Dusík) 13 dic-1 abrDir: Ján Procházka; Prod: Jaroslav Moravčík
Rusalka (Dvořák,A) 14 mar-13 mayDir: Marián Vach; Prod: Jana Pletichová Andělová
Krútňava (Suchon) 3 abrDir: Marián Vach, Ján Procházka; Prod: Roman Polák
Messa di Gloria (concert) (Puccini) 20 abr
Les Pêcheurs de perles (Bizet) 22 junDir: Igor Bulla; Prod: Andrea Hlinková
Maria di Rohan (concert) (Donizetti) 24 junDir: Ondrej Olos; Prod: Barbara Klimo
Tancredi (concert) (Rossini) 27 jun
Bratislava, Slovenské národné divadlo / Slovak National Theatre  / 
Svätopluk (Suchon) 7 sep-28 novDir: Dušan Štefánek; Prod: Juraj Jakubisko
Manon Lescaut (Puccini) 10 sep-4 abrDir: Martin Leginus / Rastislav Stur; Prod: Jiří Nekvasil
La traviata (Verdi) 12 sep-16 mayDir: Rastislav Stur / Pavol Selecký / Paolo Gatto / Michailo Dutčak / Friedrich Haider; Prod: Marián Chudovský
Lohengrin (Wagner) 13 sep-5 dicDir: Martin Leginus / Friedrich Haider; Prod: Andrejs Žagars
Veľká doktorská rozprávka (Dubovský) 20 sep-19 mayDir: Peter Valentovič; Prod: Andrea Hlinková
Nabucco (Verdi) 21 sep-23 junDir: Rastislav Stur / Pavol Selecký / Martin Leginus; Prod: Zuzana Gilhuus
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 24 sep-18 junDir: Rastislav Stur / Martin Leginus; Prod: Roman Polák
Carmen (Bizet) 25 sep-12 mayDir: Rastislav Stur / Dušan Štefánek; Prod: Marián Chudovský
Eugen Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 26 sep-25 junDir: Jaroslav Kyzlink / Peter Valentovič; Prod: Peter Konwitschny
Rigoletto (Verdi) 4 oct-10 junDir: Martin Leginus / Friedrich Haider; Prod: Martin Schüler
Macbeth (Verdi) 16 oct-15 abrDir: Martin Leginus / Sebastiano Rolli / Friedrich Haider; Prod: Marián Chudovský
Aida (Verdi) 26 oct-17 junDir: Rastislav Stur / Jaroslav Kyzlink; Prod: Miroslav Fischer
Otello (Verdi) 29 oct-7 febDir: Martin Leginus / Ondrej Lenárd / Friedrich Haider; Prod: Josef Průdek
Dorian Gray (Čekovská) 8 nov-5 junDir: Peter Valentovič / Christopher Ward; Prod: Nicola Raab
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 14 nov-27 marDir: Dušan Štefánek / Friedrich Haider; Prod: Miro Grisa
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 11 dic-10 mayDir: Dušan Štefánek / Martin Leginus / Friedrich Haider; Prod: Svetozár Sprušanský
The Bartered Bride (Smetana) 9 ene-13 mayDir: Rastislav Stur / Martin Leginus; Prod: Pavel Mikuláštík
La bohème (Puccini) 31 ene-12 junDir: Martin Leginus / Friedrich Haider; Prod: Peter Konwitschny, Verena Graubner
Turandot (Puccini) 21 feb-3 junDir: Paolo Gatto / Rastislav Stur / Ondrej Lenárd; Prod: Jozef Bednárik
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 26 feb-14 mayDir: Dušan Štefánek; Prod: Pavol Smolík
La clemenza di Tito (Mozart) 21 mar-16 junDir: Friedrich Haider; Prod: Jiří Nekvasil
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 2 abr-28 junDir: Dušan Štefánek; Prod: Jozef Bednárik
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 17 abr-26 junDir: Jaroslav Kyzlink; Prod: Marián Chudovský
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 17 abr-26 junDir: Jaroslav Kyzlink; Prod: Marián Chudovský
The Queen of Spades (Tchaikovsky,P) 23 may-20 junDir: Rastislav Stur / Pavol Tužinský; Prod: Marián Chudovský
The Little Sweep (Britten) 1-25 jun
Simon Boccanegra (Verdi) 8 jun
Punch and Judy (Birtwistle) 9 jun
Dialogues des Carmélites (Poulenc) 11 jun
Mirandolina (Martinů) 15 jun
Kosice, Štátne Divadlo Košice  / 
Rigoletto (Verdi) 10 sep-7 abrDir: Igor Dohovič / Maroš Potokár / Peter Valentovič; Prod: Peter Gábor
Nabucco (Verdi) 18 sep-29 mayDir: Jakub Žídek; Prod: Václav Věžník
La traviata (Verdi) 24 sep-20 mayDir: Igor Dohovič; Prod: Božena Hanáková
Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán) 2 oct-29 abrDir: Igor Dohovič; Prod: Imre Halasi
La sonnambula (Bellini) 18 oct-2 junDir: Marek Prášil / Peter Valentovič; Prod: Václav Málek
Dialogues des Carmélites (Poulenc) 29 oct-16 abrDir: Ondrej Olos / Maroš Potokár; Prod: Linda Keprtová
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 5-6 novDir: Jakub Žídek; Prod: Gustáv Herényi
Carmen (Bizet) 9 nov-8 febDir: Igor Dohovič / Jiří Štrunc; Prod: Blažena Hončarivová
Jenůfa (Janáček) 10 dicDir: Igor Dohovič / Robert Jindra; Prod: Michael Tarant
Orfeus v Podsvětí (Offenbach) 28 dicDir: Igor Dohovič; Prod: Lumír Olšovský
Il tabarro (Puccini) 18 eneDir: Igor Dohovič / Ondrej Olos; Prod: Ján Antonín Pitínský
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 18 eneDir: Igor Dohovič / Ondrej Olos; Prod: Ján Antonín Pitínský
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 28 ene-27 mayDir: Jiří Štrunc; Prod: Andrea Hlinková
Ariadne auf Naxos (Strauss) 14 mar-5 junDir: Konrad Leitner / Igor Dohovič; Prod: Linda Keprtová
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 16 may-21 junDir: Igor Dohovič / Peter Valentovič; Prod: Michael Tarant
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 16 may-21 junDir: Igor Dohovič / Peter Valentovič; Prod: Michael Tarant