2012/13 > Bulgaaria 
*Avalik veebilehekülg     >Operabase Professional 
2012/13 > Bulgaaria

 Maailma esietendus
 Rariteet
 Uuslavastus
 Ooperikompanii uuslavastus

  
Serbia Rumeenia
Makedoonia

Bulgaaria
 
Kreeka Türgi

Blagoevgrad, Chamber Opera Blagoevgrad  / 

Bastien and Bastienne (Mozart) 23 Aprill
Bourgas, State Opera Bourgas  / 
Norma (Bellini) 2 Nov-21 MärtsDir: Ivan Kozhuharov; Lav: Darina Glavanakov-Bakardzhieva
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 6 Nov-23 JuuliDir: Ivan Kozhuharov; Lav: Aleksandar Tekeliev
Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán) 10 Nov-16 AugDir: Nayden Todorov; Lav: Mario Nikolov
Carmen (Bizet) 20 Nov-27 AugDir: Ivan Kozhuharov; Lav: Maya Slavcheva
The Merry Widow (Lehár) 22 Nov-23 AprillDir: Ivan Kozhuharov; Lav: Darina Glavanakov-Bakardzhieva
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 30 Nov-23 JaanDir: Ivan Kozhuharov; Lav: Pavel Gerdjikov
Manon Lescaut (Puccini) 20 DetsDir: Ivan Kozhuharov; Lav: Aleksandar Tekeliev
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 25 Jaan
Il trovatore (Verdi) 5 Veeb-24 Aug
La traviata (Verdi) 8 Veeb-19 Aprill
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 12 Veeb-8 Aug
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 15 Veeb-11 Juuni
La belle Hélène (Offenbach) 21 Veeb-18 Juuni
Macbeth (Verdi) 27 Veeb
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 5 Märts
Opera anthology (Verdi) 5 Aprill
Rigoletto (Verdi) 8 Mai-7 Juuni
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 14 Mai
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 22-30 Mai
La bohème (Puccini) 7 Juuni
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 3-5 Juuli
Otello (Verdi) 12 Juuli
Nabucco (Verdi) 16 JuuliDir: Nayden Todorov; Lav: Pavel Gerdjikov
Aida (Verdi) 19 Juuli
Tosca (Puccini) 26 Juuli
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 8 Aug
The Gypsy Princess (Kálmán) 16 Aug
Il trovatore (Verdi) 24 Aug
Carmen (Bizet) 27 Aug
Countess Maritza (Kálmán) 5 Sept
Plovdiv, State Opera Plovdiv  / 
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 12 Sept
La traviata (Verdi) 27 Sept
Rigoletto (Verdi) 31 OktDir: Alexei Izmirliev; Lav: Ivanka Daliyska
Tosca (Puccini) 7 DetsDir: Grigor Palikarov; Lav: Ivanka Daliyska
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 1 VeebDir: Hristo Mihalev; Lav: Ivanka Daliyska
Il trovatore (Verdi) 21 VeebDir: Alexei Izmirliev; Lav: Ivanka Daliyska
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 8 MaiDir: Hristo Mihalev; Lav: Ivanka Daliyska
Rigoletto (Verdi) 28 MaiDir: Alexei Izmirliev; Lav: Ivanka Daliyska
Attila (Verdi) 19 JuuniDir: Luciano di Martino; Lav: Valentina Simeonova
Aida (Verdi) 25 JuuniDir: Grigor Palikarov; Lav: Ivanka Daliyska
Nabucco (Verdi) 29 Juuni-2 Juuli
Concert (Verdi) 5 Juuli
Ruse, State Opera Rousse  / 
Kaddara (Børresen) 26 AugDir: Niels Borksand
La traviata (Verdi) 31 Aug-18 JaanDir: Vladimir Boshnakov; Lav: Marco Catena
My Fair Lady (Loewe) 7 Sept-15 VeebDir: Vladimir Boshnakov; Lav: Simeon Simeonov
Tosca (Puccini) 14 Sept-23 NovDir: Nayden Todorov; Lav: Ivan Savov
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 22 SeptDir: Nayden Todorov; Lav: Alexander Tekeliev
Messa da Requiem (concert) (Verdi) 29 Sept-5 JuuniDir: Jean Yves Gaudin
Die Entführung aus dem Serail (Mozart) 12-26 OktDir: Vesselin Baytchev; Lav: Simeon Simeonov
Rigoletto (Verdi) 13 Okt-19 JuuliDir: Luciano Di Martino / Vladimir Boshnakov; Lav: Corinna Boskovsky
Carmina Burana (concert) (Orff) 24 OktDir: Nayden Todorov
Nabucco (Verdi) 27 Okt-17 MaiDir: Nayden Todorov; Lav: Georgi Parvanov
Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán) 2 Nov-29 MaiDir: Nayden Todorov / Vladimir Boshnakov / Katalin Doman; Lav: Mario Nikolov
Maria Desislava (Hadjiev) 16 Nov-1 VeebDir: Ivan Kozhuharov; Lav: Svetozar Donev
Carmen (Bizet) 21 Nov-29 JuuliDir: Nayden Todorov / Konrad Leitner / Grigor Palikarov; Lav: Cristian Mihăilescu
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 26 Nov-11 AprillDir: Vesselin Baytchev / Vladimir Boshnakov; Lav: Ivan Savov
Cain (Denev) 2-4 DetsDir: Lubomir Denev; Lav: Lubomir Denev
The Violet of Montmartre (Kálmán) 7 DetsDir: Edward Papazov; Lav: Rosen Tchepilski
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 30 JaanDir: Nayden Todorov / July Damianov / Vladimir Boshnakov; Lav: Svetozar Donev
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 22 Veeb-8 JuuniDir: Georgi Dimitrov / Vladimir Kiradjiev; Lav: Ivan Savov
Il trovatore (Verdi) 26 VeebDir: Nayden Todorov; Lav: Asen Shopov
Falstaff (Verdi) 21 Märts-13 MaiDir: Rossen Gergov; Lav: Ognian Draganoff
Don Carlos (Verdi) 13 Aprill-19 JuuniDir: Anthony Gabriele; Lav: Christian Michailescu
Hänsel und Gretel (Humperdinck) 24 AprillDir: Svilen Dimitrov; Lav: Nina Naydenova
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 2 MaiDir: Predrag Gosta; Lav: Ognian Draganoff
Aida (Verdi) 21-23 JuuniDir: Nayden Todorov / Ivailo Krinchev; Lav: Ognian Draganoff
Aida (Verdi) 13-15 AugDir: Konrad Leitner; Lav: Ognian Draganoff
Rigoletto (Verdi) 31 AugDir: Nayden Todorov; Lav: Sarah Elena Ilieva
Carmen (Bizet) 3 Sept-1 OktDir: Nayden Todorov; Lav: Christian Michailescu
Carmina Burana (concert) (Orff) 25 SeptDir: Nayden Todorov
La bohème (Puccini) 19-21 Okt
The Merry Widow (Lehár) 19 Dets
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 27 Jaan
Die Hochzeit des Figaro (Mozart) 24 Veeb
Turandot (Puccini) 7 AprillDir: Nayden Todorov
Otello (Verdi) 13 Mai
Orpheus (Monteverdi) 20 Mai
Norma (Bellini) 9 Juuni
Sofia, Софийска опера и балет / Sofia Opera and Ballet  / 
Don Carlos (Verdi) 23 Sept-7 AprillDir: Svetoslav Borisov; Lav: Plamen Kartaloff
The Golden Apple (Hadjiev) 28 Sept-17 MärtsDir: Boris Spasov; Lav: Yulia Krasteva
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 2 Okt-26 AprillDir: Grigor Palikarov; Lav: Vera Nemirova
Siegfried (Wagner) 7 Okt-26 JuuniDir: Velizar Genchev; Lav: Plamen Kartaloff
Aida (Verdi) 6 NovDir: Borislav Ivanov; Lav: Kuzman Popov
Le comte Ory (Rossini) 7 NovDir: Didier Talpain; Lav: Emmanuelle Cordoliani
Ernani (Verdi) 8 NovDir: Svetoslav Borisov; Lav: Kuzman Popov
Werther (Massenet) 7 Dets-31 MärtsDir: Giuseppe Sabbatini
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 12 JaanLav: Plamen Kartaloff(original)
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky) 25 Jaan-10 MärtsDir: Yurie Florea / Grigor Palikarov; Lav: Ion Caramitru
Rigoletto (Verdi) 30 JaanDir: George Dimitrov; Lav: Plamen Kartaloff
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 16 Veeb-6 AprillDir: Ivan Anguélov
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 16 Veeb-6 AprillDir: Ivan Anguélov
Bastien and Bastienne (Mozart) 17 Veeb-1 Juuni
Tosca (Puccini) 28 Veeb-4 AprillDir: Francesco Rosa; Lav: Plamen Kartaloff
Aladino e la lampada magica (Rota) 9 Märts-1 Juuni
Prince Igor (Borodin) 21-22 Märts
Turandot (Puccini) 28 Märts-24 Aprill
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) 22 Mai-29 JuuniDir: Erich Wächter / Velizar Genchev; Lav: Plamen Kartaloff
Das Rheingold (Wagner) 22 JuuniDir: Erich Wächter / Velizar Genchev; Lav: Plamen Kartaloff
Die Walküre (Wagner) 23 JuuniDir: Erich Wächter / Velizar Genchev; Lav: Plamen Kartaloff
Don Carlos (Verdi) 5-7 Juuli
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky) 12-14 Juuli
Tosca (Puccini) 19-20 Juuli
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 27-28 Juuli
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 26 SeptDir: Boris Spasov
Don Carlos (Verdi) 29 Sept-1 MärtsDir: Francesco Quattrocchi
Aida (Verdi) 15 Okt-9 Veeb
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky) 24-26 Okt
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 25 Okt-2 Märts
La traviata (Verdi) 28 Nov-26 Märts
Stara Zagora, State Opera Stara Zagora  / 
Bulgarians From Olden Times (Karastoyanov) 12 Okt-11 JuuliDir: Krassimir Kashev; Lav: Nicholas Aprilov
Nabucco (Verdi) 24 Okt-23 Veeb
Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán) 8 Nov-14 Dets
La traviata (Verdi) 30 Nov-18 Juuni
Rigoletto (Verdi) 15 Veeb-4 Mai
La bohème (Puccini) 15 Märts-6 Juuni
Turandot (Puccini) 1 Aprill-11 JuuniDir: Nayden Todorov
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 25-26 Juuni
Sister Angelica (Puccini) 25-26 Juuni
Don Carlos (Verdi) 10 Juuli
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 20 Sept
Bulgarians From Olden Times (Karastoyanov) 24 Sept
Turandot (Puccini) 26 Sept
Varna, Opera Varna  / 
Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán) 24 Sept-27 MaiDir: Yuli Damyanov / Stefan Boyadzhiev
Die lustige Witwe (Lehár) 28 Sept-21 MaiDir: Svetoslav Borisov; Lav: Mark Krone
La traviata (Verdi) 12 Okt-17 AprillDir: Borislav Ivanov
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 17 Okt-20 MärtsDir: Grigor Palikarov
Le comte Ory (Rossini) 1 Nov-28 MaiDir: Didier Talpain; Lav: Emmanuelle Cordoliani
Aida (Verdi) 6 Nov-22 Veeb
Ernani (Verdi) 8 Nov-4 DetsDir: Svetoslav Borisov; Lav: Kuzman Popov
Loud Gidiya (Hadjiev) 21 Dets-10 MaiDir: Borislav Ivanov / Stefan Boyadzhiev; Lav: Kuzman Popov
Tosca (Puccini) 18 Jaan-5 Veeb
La bohème (Puccini) 7 Märts-23 MaiDir: Borislav Ivanov; Lav: Kuzman Popov
Falstaff (Verdi) 3 Aprill-28 JuuniDir: Stefano Seghedoni; Lav: Giulio Ciabatti
Carmen (Bizet) 30 Aprill-29 MaiDir: Grigor Palikarov; Lav: Kuzman Popov
Rigoletto (Verdi) 14 MaiDir: Stefano Seghedoni; Lav: Kuzman Popov
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 17 MaiDir: Borislav Ivanov
Nabucco (Verdi) 31 MaiDir: Borislav Ivanov; Lav: Kuzman Popov
Carmen (Bizet) 3 JuuliDir: Francesco Lanzillotta; Lav: Kuzman Popov
La traviata (Verdi) 8-11 JuuliDir: Borislav Ivanov; Lav: Kuzman Popov
Falstaff (Verdi) 16 JuuliDir: Stefano Seghedoni; Lav: Giulio Ciabatti
Don Carlos (Verdi) 18 JuuliDir: Svetoslav Borisov; Lav: Kuzman Popov
Il trovatore (Verdi) 24 JuuliDir: Ivan Kozhuharov; Lav: Kuzman Popov
Requiem (Verdi) 30 JuuliDir: Vito Cristofaro
Aida (Verdi) 13 AugDir: Borislav Ivanov; Lav: Kuzman Popov
Die lustige Witwe (Lehár) 17 AugDir: Svetoslav Borisov; Lav: Kuzman Popov
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 19 AugDir: Grigor Palikarov; Lav: Antonio Petris
Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán) 20 Sept-28 OktDir: Stefan Boyadzhiev
La traviata (Verdi) 23 Sept-29 OktDir: Svetoslav Borisov; Lav: Kuzman Popov
Nabucco (Verdi) 24 SeptDir: Borislav Ivanov; Lav: Kuzman Popov
Aida (Verdi) 26 SeptDir: Borislav Ivanov; Lav: Kuzman Popov
Rigoletto (Verdi) 17 OktDir: Borislav Ivanov; Lav: Kuzman Popov
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 23 OktDir: Grigor Palikarov; Lav: Kuzman Popov
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 30 OktDir: Svetoslav Borisov; Lav: Antonio Petris
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 30 OktDir: Svetoslav Borisov; Lav: Antonio Petris