2017/18 > Bulgaaria 
*Avalik veebilehekülg   >Operabase Professional 
2017/18 > Bulgaaria

 Maailma esietendus
 Rariteet
 Uuslavastus
 Ooperikompanii uuslavastus

  
Serbia Rumeenia
Makedoonia

Bulgaaria
 
Kreeka Türgi

Bourgas, State Opera Bourgas  / 

Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 5 OktDir: Chris McCracken; Lav: Aleksandar Tekeliev
Nabucco (Verdi) 18 Okt
Samson et Dalila (Saint-Saëns) 25 Okt-28 NovDir: Chris McCracken; Lav: Aleksandar Tekeliev
Wiener Blut (Strauss,J) 30 Nov
Plovdiv, State Opera Plovdiv  / 
La traviata (Verdi) 19 Okt-17 NovLav: Nina Naydenova
Carmen (Bizet) 28 Okt-9 NovDir: Konstantin Dobroikov; Lav: Maria Elena Mexia
Il trovatore (Verdi) 25 Nov-9 DetsDir: Niksha Bareza; Lav: Ursula Horner
Ruse, State Opera Rousse  / 
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 25 AugDir: Nayden Todorov; Lav: Tatjana Sokolova
Yevgeny Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 14 SeptDir: Nicholas McRoberts; Lav: Boyko Bogdanov
Der fliegende Holländer (concert) (Wagner) 18 SeptDir: Nicholas McRoberts
La traviata (Verdi) 21-25 SeptDir: Nicholas McRoberts; Lav: Georgi Dimitrov
Il maestro di musica (Pergolesi) 18 Okt-9 NovDir: Federico Marchionda; Lav: Plamen Beykov
Man of La Mancha (Leigh) 12 Nov-10 DetsDir: Gancho Ganchev; Lav: Boris Pankin
Rigoletto (Verdi) 15 NovDir: Georgi Dimitrov; Lav: Pavel Gerdjikov
Suor Angelica (Puccini) 18 NovDir: Massimo Testa; Lav: Tatiana Sokolova
Carmen (Bizet) 22 NovDir: Yuri Ilinov; Lav: Cristian Mih─âilescu
Turandot (Puccini) 30 NovDir: David Crescenzi; Lav: Nina Naydenova
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 5 DetsDir: Viliana Valtcheva; Lav: Ivan Savov
Tosca (Puccini) 14 DetsDir: Georgi Dimitrov; Lav: Ognian Draganoff
Sofia, Софийска опера и балет / Sofia Opera and Ballet  / 
Il tabarro (Puccini) 4-6 Aug
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 4-6 Aug
Parsifal (Wagner) 1 OktDir: Ira Levin; Lav: Plamen Kartaloff
Die Zauberflöte für Kinder (Mozart) 6 Okt-25 VeebDir: Zhorzh Dimitrov; Lav: Yuliya Krasteva
La Cenerentola (Rossini) 7 Okt-13 JaanDir: Zhorzh Dimitrov; Lav: Vera Petrova
Norma (Bellini) 13-15 OktDir: Grigor Palikarov; Lav: Hugo De Ana
Don Carlo (Verdi) 20-22 OktDir: Ira Levin; Lav: Plamen Kartaloff
Das Rheingold für Kinder (Wagner) 20 Okt-19 NovDir: Velizar Genchev; Lav: Yuliya Krasteva
Hänsel und Gretel (Humperdinck) 22 Okt-11 MärtsDir: Boris Spasov / Zhorzh Dimitrov; Lav: Krasimir Tsanovski
Carmen (Bizet) 3-30 NovDir: Keitaro Harada / Grigor Palikarov; Lav: Plamen Kartaloff
Tosca (Puccini) 8 Dets-5 AugDir: Grigor Palikarov; Lav: Plamen Kartaloff
Amahl and the Night Visitors (Menotti) 22-26 Dets
Turandot (Puccini) 12 Jaan-2 Märts
Werther (concert) (Massenet) 18 Jaan
La traviata (Verdi) 19-21 Jaan
Yevgeny Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 24 Jaan-1 JuuniDir: Ivan Kozhuharov
Rigoletto (Verdi) 26 Jaan-31 Mai
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 15-16 Veeb
Lakmé (Delibes) 22 Veeb-24 Märts
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 5 Aprill
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 5 Aprill
Das Rheingold (Wagner) 18 Mai
Die Walküre (Wagner) 19 Mai
Siegfried (Wagner) 21 Mai
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) 23 Mai
Aida (Verdi) 8-10 Juuni
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 22 Juuni
Das Rheingold (Wagner) 5 Juuli
Die Walküre (Wagner) 6 Juuli
Siegfried (Wagner) 8 Juuli
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) 10 Juuli
Das Rheingold (Wagner) 14 Juuli
Don Carlo (Verdi) 15 Juuli
Il trovatore (Verdi) 20-22 Juuli
Turandot (Puccini) 27 Juuli
La bohème (Puccini) 29 Juuli
Il tabarro (Puccini) 4 Aug
Suor Angelica (Puccini) 4 Aug
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 4 Aug
Stara Zagora, State Opera Stara Zagora  / 
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 6 Okt-11 Nov
La vie parisienne (Offenbach) 10 Okt
Don Carlos (Verdi) 19 Okt-31 JuuliDir: Ivailo Krinchev; Lav: Slavcho Nikolov
Tosca (Puccini) 8 Nov-31 Juuli
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 18 Nov-31 JuuliDir: Tommaso Placidi; Lav: Ognian Draganoff
Norma (Bellini) 28 Nov
L'orfeo (Monteverdi) 30 Nov
Alcina (Handel) 7 DetsDir: Niels Muus; Lav: Dmitry Bertman, Helena Sturm
9. Sinfonie (Beethoven) 9 DetsDir: Slavil Dimitrov
Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán,E) 13-28 Dets
La bohème (Puccini) 16 Dets-31 JuuliDir: Alberto Veronesi; Lav: Ognian Draganoff
Carmen (Bizet) 10 VeebDir: Amir Shiff; Lav: Ognian Draganoff
La traviata (Verdi) 17 Märts-29 JuuniDir: Tommaso Placidi; Lav: Frank-Bernd Gottschalk
Turandot (Puccini) 29 Märts-12 AprillDir: Vladimir Boshnakov; Lav: Ognian Draganoff
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 22 Juuni
Varna, State Opera Varna  / 
Traviata (Verdi) 3 OktDir: Borislav Ivanov; Lav: Kuzman Popov
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 3 NovDir: Grigor Palikarov; Lav: Kuzman Popov
Il trovatore (Verdi) 8 NovDir: Dario Macellari; Lav: Kuzman Popov
Cats (Lloyd Webber) 13-22 NovDir: Stratsimir Pavlov; Lav: Svetozar Donev
Nabucco (Verdi) 15 NovDir: Borislav Ivanov; Lav: Kuzman Popov
The Three Musketeers (Dunayevsky,M) 18 NovDir: Stratsimir Pavlov; Lav: Nikolay Aprilov
Turandot (Puccini) 21 NovDir: Jan Van Maanen; Lav: Kuzman Popov
Andrea Chénier (Giordano) 24 NovDir: Jan Van Maanen; Lav: Kuzman Popov
Aida (Verdi) 12 DetsDir: Borislav Ivanov; Lav: Kuzman Popov