2017/18 > Rumeenia 
*Avalik veebilehekülg   >Operabase Professional 
2017/18 > Rumeenia

 Maailma esietendus
 Rariteet
 Uuslavastus
 Ooperikompanii uuslavastus

  
Ungari Ukraina Moldova

Rumeenia
 
Serbia Bulgaaria

Brasov, Opera Brasov  / 

Traviata (Verdi) 16 SeptDir: Gheorghe Mustea; Lav: Dimitrie Tabacaru
Voievodul tiganilor (Strauss,J) 23 SeptDir: Leonard Boga; Lav: Marian Pop
Carmen (Bizet) 30 SeptDir: Traian Ichim; Lav: Cristian Mihăilescu
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 8 OktDir: Traian Ichim; Lav: Anda Tabacaru-Hogea
Bal Mascat (Verdi) 25-26 OktDir: Luciano Di Martino / Traian Ichim; Lav: Corinna Boskovsky
Bucuresti, Opera Națională București / Bucharest National Opera  / 
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 31 Aug-14 OktDir: Ciprian Teodorascu; Lav: Andrei Serban
La bohème (Puccini) 7 OktDir: Marcello Mottadelli; Lav: Ionel Pantea
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 12 OktDir: Tiberiu Soare; Lav: Jean Rânzescu
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 13 OktDir: Tiberiu Soare; Lav: Alexander Rădulescu
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 19 OktDir: Marcello Mottadelli; Lav: Andrei Serban
Evgheni Oneghin (Tchaikovsky,P) 21 OktDir: Iurie Florea; Lav: Ion Caramitru
La traviata (Verdi) 22 Okt-10 DetsDir: Vladimir Conta; Lav: Paul Curran
Aida (Verdi) 27 OktDir: Marcello Mottadelli; Lav: Plamen Kartalov
Bal Mascat (Verdi) 5 NovDir: Marcello Mottadelli; Lav: Grischa Asagaroff
Cluj-Napoca, Opera Naţională Română  / 
Evgheni Oneghin (Tchaikovsky,P) 24 SeptDir: Vladimir Lungu; Lav: Mihaela Bogdan
Carmen (Bizet) 13 OktDir: Gheorghe Victor Dumănescu; Lav: Emil Strugaru
Nabucco (Verdi) 25 OktDir: Adrian Morar; Lav: Ina Hudea
Rigoletto (Verdi) 3 NovDir: Cristian Sandu; Lav: Emil Strugaru
Werther (Massenet) 12 NovDir: Gabriel Bebeşelea; Lav: Nadine Duffaut
Văduva veselă (Lehár) 15 NovDir: Emil Maxim; Lav: Tiberius Simu
Turandot (Puccini) 26 NovDir: Vladimir Lungu; Lav: Rareș Trifain
Craiova, Opera Română Craiova  / 
Les Pêcheurs de perles (Bizet) 1 OktDir: Christian Sandu
Voievodul Tiganilor (Strauss,J) 5 OktDir: Alexandru Iosub
Tristan und Isolde (concert) (Wagner) 14 OktDir: Walter Attanasi
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 22 OktDir: Walter Attanasi; Lav: Plamen Kartaloff
Silvia (Kálmán,E) 26 OktDir: Alexandru Iosub; Lav: András Kürthy
Scripcarul pe acoperis (Bock) 28 OktDir: Ary Nagy Sándor; Lav: Korcsmáros György
Pikovaya Dama (Tchaikovsky,P) 29 Okt
Don Carlo (Verdi) 12 NovDir: Adi Bar; Lav: Rareș Zaharia
Iasi, Opera Națională Română Iași  / 
Rigoletto (Verdi) 7 SeptDir: Ciprian Teodorașcu; Lav: Marco Spada
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 10 SeptDir: Ciprian Teodorașcu; Lav: Anda Tabacaru-Hogea
Les Indes galantes (Rameau) 27 SeptDir: Adrian Morar; Lav: Andrei Serban
Boema (Puccini) 11 Okt
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 27 Okt
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 29 Okt
Timisoara, Opera Nationala Romana Timisoara  / 
Rigoletto (Verdi) 18 AugDir: Mihaela Silvia Rosca; Lav: Marina Emandi-Tiron
Fiddler on the Roof (Bock) 26 AugDir: Peter Oschanitzky; Lav: György Korcsmáros
Hansel si Gretel (Humperdinck) 27 Aug-3 SeptLav: Marina Emandi-Tiron
Contesa Maritza (Kalman,E) 27 Aug-8 NovDir: Peter Oschanitzky; Lav: György Korcsmáros
Voievodul Tiganilor (Strauss,J) 1 SeptDir: Mihaela Silvia Rosca; Lav: Marina Emandi-Tiron
Tosca (Puccini) 2 Sept-23 OktDir: Gheorghe Victor Dumănescu; Lav: Ognian Draganoff
Liliacul (Strauss,J) 3 Sept-8 OktDir: Mihaela Silvia Roșca; Lav: Mario De Carlo
Carmen (Bizet) 24-25 SeptDir: Vladimir Conta; Lav: Silviu Purcărete
Aida (Verdi) 29 SeptDir: Gheorghe Victor Dumănescu; Lav: Ognian Draganoff
My Fair Lady (Loewe) 5 OktDir: Mihaela Silvia Rosca; Lav: Marina Emandi-Tiron
Turandot (Puccini) 15 OktDir: Dejan Savić; Lav: Corneliu Murgu
La traviata (Verdi) 29 OktDir: Mihaela Silvia Rosca; Lav: Mario De Carlo
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 6 NovDir: Ciprian Teodorascu; Lav: Mario De Carlo
Nabucco (Verdi) 12 NovDir: David Crescenzi; Lav: Mario De Carlo
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 15 NovDir: David Crescenzi; Lav: Eugénie Andrin
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 15 NovDir: David Crescenzi; Lav: Corneliu Murgu