2012/13 > Tanska 
*Avoin sivusto     >Operabase Professional 
2012/13 > Tanska

 Maailmanensi-ilta
 Harvinaisuus
 Uusi tuotanto
 Ensimmäistä kertaa

  
Islanti Norja Ruotsi

Tanska
 
Hollanti Saksa

Aarhus, Den Jyske Opera / Danish National Opera  / 

Tristan og Isolde (Wagner) 19-29 elojoht: Giordano Bellincampi; ohj: Mikael Melbye
Figaros bryllup (Mozart) 8-10 lokjoht: Per-Otto Johansson; ohj: Jan Maagaards(original), Robert Bøgelund Vinther(revival)
Tosca (Puccini) 1-9 heljoht: Giordano Bellincampi; ohj: Elisabeth Linton
The Picture of Dorian Gray (Agerfeldt Olesen) 22-28 elojoht: Joachim Gustafsson; ohj: Marie Brolin-Tani
Katja Kabanova (Janáček) 15-19 marjoht: Jaroslav Kyzlink / Ondrej Olos; ohj: Annilese Miskimmon
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 5-8 maajoht: Martin André; ohj: Isabella Bywater
Don Quichotte (Massenet) 17-27 elo
København, Det Kongelige Teater / Royal Danish Opera  / 
The Messiah (Handel) 12-30 syyjoht: Lars Ulrik Mortensen; ohj: David Freeman
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 14 lok-4 joujoht: Steven Sloane / Joana Mallwitz; ohj: Lars Kaalund
Semiramide (Rossini) 22 mar-16 tamjoht: Rani Calderon; ohj: Nigel Lowery
The Cunning Little Vixen (Janáček) 15 jou-3 heljoht: Thomas Søndergaard; ohj: Francisco Negrin
Carmen (Bizet) 7 tam-20 maajoht: Vello Pähn / Alexander Prior; ohj: David McVicar
The Devils of Loudun (Penderecki) 12 hel-26 maajoht: Lionel Friend; ohj: Keith Warner
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 18 maa-11 toujoht: Carlo Rizzi / Ivan Anguélov; ohj: Damiano Michieletto
Suor Angelica (Puccini) 18 maa-11 toujoht: Carlo Rizzi / Ivan Anguélov; ohj: Damiano Michieletto
Il Tabarro (Puccini) 18 maa-11 toujoht: Carlo Rizzi / Ivan Anguélov; ohj: Damiano Michieletto
Tannhäuser (Wagner) 28 huh-7 kesjoht: Roland Böer; ohj: Kasper Holten
The Old Maid and the Thief (Menotti) 29 heijoht: Leif Greibe; ohj: Rasmus Ask
Otello (Verdi) 21 syy-23 marjoht: Pier Giorgio Morandi; ohj: Nicola Raab
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 17-19 lokohj: Guido Paevatalu
Falstaff (Verdi) 19 lok-22 marjoht: Leo Hussain; ohj: Peter Langdal
Katja Kabanova (Janáček) 10-11 marjoht: Jaroslav Kyzlink; ohj: Annilese Miskimmon
Macbeth (Verdi) 14 mar-11 joujoht: Alexander Joel / Paolo Arrivabeni; ohj: Benedict Andrews
Rusalka (Dvořák,A) 25 mar-29 tamjoht: Tomáš Hanus; ohj: Richard Jones
Splinten fra Argo (Bruun) 13-17 tamohj: Rolf Heim
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 26 tam-28 heljoht: Michael Boder; ohj: Jonathan Kent
Le grand macabre (Ligeti) 2-28 maajoht: Michael Boder; ohj: Kasper Holten
Porgy and Bess (Gershwin) 22 maa-10 tou
Ariadne auf Naxos (Strauss) 28 maa-1 huhjoht: Martin Nagashima Toft; ohj: Ebbe Knudsen
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 8-9 huhjoht: Martin André; ohj: Isabella Bywater
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 4-28 toujoht: Lars Ulrik Mortensen / Benjamin Bayl; ohj: Anna Dirkinck-Holmfeld
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 17 tou-10 kesjoht: Joana Mallwitz; ohj: Kasper Holten
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 17 tou-10 kesjoht: Joana Mallwitz; ohj: Paul Curran
Odense, Den Fynske Opera  / 
Così fan tutte (Mozart) 5-8 syyjoht: David Riddell; ohj: Christopher Cowell
Orpheus '68 (Schwartz,P) 23-28 marjoht: Torodd Wigum; ohj: Jan Maagaard
Dr Jekylls advokat (Marthinsen) 14-29 maajoht: Barnaby Palmer; ohj: Anne Barslev