2012/13 > Hollanti 
*Avoin sivusto     >Operabase Professional 
2012/13 > Hollanti

 Maailmanensi-ilta
 Harvinaisuus
 Uusi tuotanto
 Ensimmäistä kertaa

  
Tanska
Iso-Britannia

Hollanti
 
Saksa
Belgia Luxemburg

Amsterdam, Het Concertgebouw  / 

Les Pêcheurs de perles (Bizet) 8 syyjoht: Michel Plasson
Requiem (Brahms) 20-21 syyjoht: Mariss Jansons
Das Lied von der Erde (Mahler) 22 syy
Andreas weent (Wagemans) 20 lokjoht: Michael Schønwandt
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky) 8 marjoht: Emmanuel Villaume
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 17 marjoht: René Jacobs
Simplicius Simplicissimus (Hartmann) 24 marjoht: Markus Stenz
Die Frau ohne Schatten (Strauss) 16 heljoht: Vladimir Jurowski
Acis and Galatea (Handel) 2 maajoht: Leonardo García Alarcón
La scala di seta (Rossini) 23 maajoht: Alessandro de Marchi
Dido and Aeneas (Purcell) 24 huhjoht: Robert King
La bohème (Puccini) 27 huhjoht: Edo de Waart
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 24-26 toujoht: Andris Nelsons
The Gospel According to the Other Mary (Adams) 8 kesjoht: Markus Stenz
Il trovatore (concert) (Verdi) 14 syyjoht: Giancarlo Andretta
Alessandro (concert) (Handel) 21 syyjoht: George Petrou
Requiem (Verdi) 27-29 syyjoht: Mariss Jansons
Carmina Burana (concert) (Orff) 28 lokjoht: Tsutomu Matsumura
I lombardi alla prima crociata (Verdi) 10 marjoht: Ago Verdonschot
The Messiah (Handel) 16 marjoht: Frank Hameleers
Rinaldo (concert) (Handel) 28 marjoht: Wolfgang Katschner
Caligula (Glanert) 14 joujoht: Markus Stenz
Stabat Mater (Pergolesi) 19 tamjoht: Diego Fasolis
Fidelio (concert) (Beethoven) 29 maajoht: Gerrit Prießnitz
Rusalka (Dvořák,A) 17 toujoht: James Gaffigan
Amsterdam, De Nederlandse Opera  / 
Der Schatzgräber (Schreker) 1-23 syyjoht: Marc Albrecht; ohj: Ivo van Hove
Written on Skin (Benjamin) 6-23 lokjoht: George Benjamin / Franck Ollu; ohj: Katie Mitchell
Ringetje (Wagner) 7 lok
Das Rheingold (Wagner) 15-30 marjoht: Hartmut Haenchen; ohj: Pierre Audi
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 5-30 joujoht: Marc Albrecht; ohj: Simon McBurney
Einstein on the Beach (Glass) 5-12 tamjoht: Michael Riesman; ohj: Robert Wilson
Guillaume Tell (Rossini) 28 tam-18 heljoht: Paolo Carignani; ohj: Pierre Audi
L'Amour des trois oranges (Prokofiev) 1-21 maajoht: Tomáš Netopil; ohj: Laurent Pelly
Die Walküre (Wagner) 20 huh-12 toujoht: Hartmut Haenchen; ohj: Pierre Audi
La traviata (Verdi) 6-31 toujoht: Giuliano Carella; ohj: Willy Decker
Sunken Garden (van der Aa) 3-6 kesjoht: André de Ridder; ohj: Michel van der Aa
Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg (Wagner) 4-23 kesjoht: Marc Albrecht; ohj: David Alden
Death in Venice (Britten) 3-7 heijoht: Edward Gardner; ohj: Deborah Warner
Siegfried (Wagner) 31 elo-21 syyjoht: Hartmut Haenchen; ohj: Pierre Audi
Armide (Gluck) 6-27 lokjoht: Ivor Bolton; ohj: Barrie Kosky
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) 14-30 marjoht: Hartmut Haenchen; ohj: Pierre Audi
De speler (Prokofiev) 7-29 joujoht: Marc Albrecht; ohj: Andrea Breth
Das Rheingold (Wagner) 29 tam-7 heljoht: Hartmut Haenchen; ohj: Pierre Audi
Die Walküre (Wagner) 31 tam-9 heljoht: Hartmut Haenchen; ohj: Pierre Audi
Siegfried (Wagner) 2-11 heljoht: Hartmut Haenchen; ohj: Pierre Audi
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) 5-14 heljoht: Hartmut Haenchen; ohj: Pierre Audi
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 14 maa-6 huhjoht: Carlo Rizzi; ohj: Monique Wagemakers
Arabella (Strauss) 11 huh-2 toujoht: Marc Albrecht; ohj: Christof Loy
Faust (Gounod) 10-27 toujoht: Marc Minkowski; ohj: Alex Ollé
Laika (Padding) 3-8 kesjoht: Etienne Siebens; ohj: Aernout Mik
Falstaff (Verdi) 7-30 kesjoht: Daniele Gatti; ohj: Robert Carsen
Enschede, Nationale Reisopera  / 
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) 30 syy-16 lokjoht: Ed Spanjaard; ohj: Antony McDonald
La bohème (Puccini) 5 tamjoht: Christian Carsten / Hans Schellevis; ohj: Christian Carsten
Il segreto di Susanna (Wolf-Ferrari) 26 maajoht: Hans Schellevis; ohj: Xander Straat
Tristan und Isolde (Wagner) 22 syy-1 lokjoht: Antony Hermus; ohj: Jakob Peters-Messer
La Tragedie de Carmen (Bizet) 1 marjoht: Bas Wiegers; ohj: Gable Roelofsen,Romy Roelofsen
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 22-24 marjoht: Antonino Fogliani; ohj: Laurence Dale
The Fairy Queen (Purcell) 14-16 heljoht: Arnaud Oosterbaan; ohj: Paul Koek
Johannes Passion (Bach,JS) 21-23 maaohj: Dale Duesing
Heemstede, Opera Trionfo  / 
Owen Wingrave (Britten) 11 tamjoht: Ed Spanjaard; ohj: Floris Visser
Owen Wingrave (Britten) 11 tamjoht: Ed Spanjaard; ohj: Floris Visser
Maastricht, Opera Zuid  / 
Manon (Massenet) 16-18 marjoht: Ivan Meylemans; ohj: Lotte de Beer
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 22-24 heljoht: Per-Otto Johansson; ohj: Miranda van Kralingen,Nynke van den Bergh
Tosca (Puccini) 25 toujoht: Stefan Veselka; ohj: Nicola Glück
Carmen (Bizet) 15-17 marjoht: Ivan Meylemans; ohj: Leopold Witte, Geert Lageveen
La traviata (Verdi) 24 toujoht: Per-Otto Johansson; ohj: Frank Van Laecke