2012/13 > Ruotsi 
*Avoin sivusto     >Operabase Professional 
2012/13 > Ruotsi

 Maailmanensi-ilta
 Harvinaisuus
 Uusi tuotanto
 Ensimmäistä kertaa

  
Norja

Ruotsi
 
Suomi
Tanska Saksa Puola

Göteborg, GöteborgsOperan  / 

Rusalka (Dvořák,A) 22 syy-9 joujoht: Olaf Henzold; ohj: David Radok
Turandot (Puccini) 17 mar-26 tamjoht: Finn Rosengren; ohj: Vladimír Morávek
Tristan und Isolde (Wagner) 9 hel-23 maajoht: Stefan Lano; ohj: Wilhelm Carlsson
Simon Boccanegra (Verdi) 6 huh-16 toujoht: Giancarlo Andretta; ohj: Claus Guth
The Barber of Seville (Rossini) 27 huh-19 toujoht: Olof Boman; ohj: David Radok
Billy Budd (Britten) 14 syy-20 lokjoht: Jan Latham-Koenig; ohj: Richard Jones, Katharina Thoma
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 16 mar-24 tamjoht: Tobias Ringborg; ohj: Stina Ancker
Orfeo ed Euridice (Gluck) 8 hel-11 huhjoht: Laurence Cummings; ohj: David Radok
La juive (Halévy) 5 huh-18 toujoht: Pierre Vallet; ohj: Günter Krämer
Tosca (Puccini) 17 huh-17 toujoht: Pier Giorgio Morandi; ohj: Lorenzo Mariani
Karlstad, Wermland Opera  / 
Adriana Lecouvreur (concert) (Cilea) 10 marjoht: Martin Andersson
Requiem (concert) (Verdi) 10 lokjoht: Johannes Gustavsson
Malmo, Malmö Opera  / 
Evita (Lloyd Webber) 14 syy-20 tamjoht: Joakim Hall; ohj: Linus Tunström
Luisa Miller (Verdi) 17 mar-28 joujoht: Michael Güttler; ohj: Stefano Vizioli
Vi gor en opera (Britten) 15 jou-29 tamjoht: Ville Matvejeff; ohj: Robin Norton-Hale
A Little Night Music (Sondheim) 2 hel-23 maajoht: Josef Rhedin; ohj: Dennis Sandin
The Magic Flute (Mozart) 16 maa-30 toujoht: Leif Segerstam / David Björkman; ohj: Tamás Ascher
Lear (Reimann) 27 huh-29 toujoht: Erik Nielsen / Ville Matvejeff; ohj: Stefan Johansson
Le Villi (concert) (Puccini) 9 toujoht: Leif Segerstam
La traviata (Verdi) 14 syy-4 joujoht: Bo Wannefors; ohj: Robin Norton-Hale
Manon (Massenet) 30 mar-5 tamjoht: Leif Segerstam; ohj: Renaud Doucet
La bohème (Puccini) 22 maa-7 kesjoht: Christian Badea / Ralf Kircher; ohj: Orpha Phelan
Rosenkavaljeren (Strauss) 26 huh-31 toujoht: Leif Segerstam / Ralf Kircher; ohj: Dmitry Bertman
Stockholm, Folkoperan  / 
Maskeradbalen (Verdi) 26 syy-29 marjoht: Joakim Unander; ohj: Mellika Melouani Melani
Carmina Burana (Orff) 19 lok-30 marjoht: Anders Eby / Florian Benfer / Karin Oldgren/Hans Vainikainen; ohj: Mellika Melouani Melani
Den flygande Holländaren (Wagner) 6 hel-24 maajoht: Bo Wannefors; ohj: Melanie Mederlind
Trollflöjten (Mozart) 18 syy-28 marjoht: Marit Strindlund; ohj: Richard Turpin
Carmina Burana (Orff) 4 lok-7 joujoht: Florian Benfer / Karin Oldgren / Hans Vainikainen / Maria Goundorina / Stefan Fred / Pelle Olofson; ohj: Mellika Melouani Melani
Stockholm, Kungliga Operan / Royal Swedish Opera  / 
Carmen (Bizet) 31 elo-29 lokjoht: Vincent de Kort; ohj: Vincent Boussard
Barberen i Sevilla (Rossini) 8-29 syyjoht: Jean-Christophe Spinosi; ohj: Knut Hendriksen
Trollflöjten (Mozart) 6 lok-6 joujoht: Stefan Klingele; ohj: Ole Anders Tandberg
Maskeradbalen (Verdi) 24 mar-7 tamjoht: Pier Giorgio Morandi; ohj: Tobias Theorell
La bohème (Puccini) 20 jou-22 tamjoht: Lawrence Renes; ohj: Wilhelm Carlsson
Valkyrian (Wagner) 19 tam-2 heljoht: Lawrence Renes; ohj: Staffan Valdemar Holm
Turandot (Puccini) 16 hel-5 huhjoht: Thomas Søndergaard / Massimo Zanetti; ohj: Marco Arturo Marelli
Karlsson på taket (Lindahl) 16 maa-16 huhjoht: David Björkman; ohj: Sally Palmquist Procopé
Il trovatore (Verdi) 23 maa-9 toujoht: Lawrence Renes; ohj: Wilhelm Carlsson
Läderlappen (Strauss,J) 12 huh-1 toujoht: Benjamin Shwartz; ohj: Ann-Margret Pettersson
Peter Grimes (Britten) 4 tou-4 kesjoht: Lawrence Renes; ohj: Johanna Garpe
Tosca (Puccini) 18 tou-2 kesjoht: Andrea Battistoni / Giampaolo Bisanti; ohj: Knut Hendriksen
Det gyllene skeppet (Britten) 18-30 toujoht: Pelle Olofson; ohj: Caroline Petrick
Trollflöjten (Mozart) 14 syy-5 huhjoht: Lawrence Renes; ohj: Ole Anders Tandberg
Parsifal (Wagner) 5 lok-7 marjoht: Patrik Ringborg; ohj: Christof Loy
Maskeradbalen (Verdi) 15 lok-8 marjoht: Keri-Lynn Wilson; ohj: Tobias Theorell
Turandot (Puccini) 9 mar-10 joujoht: Lawrence Renes; ohj: Marco Arturo Marelli
Salome (Strauss) 30 mar-17 heljoht: Lawrence Renes; ohj: Sofia Jupither
Andrea Chénier (Giordano) 10 tam-5 helohj: Dmitri Bertman
Stiffelio (Verdi) 1 hel-8 maajoht: Giampaolo Bisanti; ohj: Tobias Theorell
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 15 maa-27 huhjoht: Lawrence Renes; ohj: Ole Anders Tandberg
Tannhäuser (Wagner) 14 huh-2 toujoht: Peter Schneider; ohj: Staffan Valdemar Holm
Dido och Aeneas (Purcell) 2-24 touohj: Kristina Hagström-Ståhl
Umeå, Norrlandsoperan  / 
The Elephant Man (Unander-Scharin) 6-19 lokjoht: Mats Rondin; ohj: Keith Turnbull
La bohème (Puccini) 28 hel-26 maajoht: Rumon Gamba; ohj: Kristofer Steen
Snödrottningen (Valtinoni) 14 mar-1 joujoht: Andreas Hanson; ohj: Staffan Aspegren