2013/14 > Ruotsi 
*Avoin sivusto     >Operabase Professional 
2013/14 > Ruotsi

 Maailmanensi-ilta
 Harvinaisuus
 Uusi tuotanto
 Ensimmäistä kertaa

  
Norja

Ruotsi
 
Suomi
Tanska Saksa Puola

Göteborg, GöteborgsOperan  / 

Billy Budd (Britten) 14 syy-20 lokjoht: Jan Latham-Koenig; ohj: Richard Jones, Katharina Thoma
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 16 mar-24 tamjoht: Tobias Ringborg; ohj: Stina Ancker
Orfeo ed Euridice (Gluck) 8 hel-11 huhjoht: Laurence Cummings; ohj: David Radok
La juive (Halévy) 5 huh-18 toujoht: Pierre Vallet; ohj: Günter Krämer
Tosca (Puccini) 17 huh-17 toujoht: Pier Giorgio Morandi; ohj: Lorenzo Mariani
Karlstad, Wermland Opera  / 
Requiem (concert) (Verdi) 10 lokjoht: Johannes Gustavsson
L'orfeo (Monteverdi) 1 maa-5 huhjoht: Hans Ek; ohj: Kristofer Steen
Malmo, Malmö Opera  / 
La traviata (Verdi) 14 syy-4 joujoht: Bo Wannefors; ohj: Robin Norton-Hale
Manon (Massenet) 30 mar-5 tamjoht: Leif Segerstam; ohj: Renaud Doucet
La bohème (Puccini) 22 maa-7 kesjoht: Christian Badea / Ralf Kircher; ohj: Orpha Phelan
Rosenkavaljeren (Strauss) 26 huh-31 toujoht: Leif Segerstam / Ralf Kircher; ohj: Dmitry Bertman
Le comte Ory (Rossini) 15 mar-4 tamjoht: Tobias Ringborg; ohj: Linda Mallik
Faust et Hélène (Boulanger,L) 19+ jouohj: Maria Sundqvist
Hans och Greta (Humperdinck) 24 jou-22 heljoht: Gregor Bühl; ohj: Linus Fellbom
Aida (Verdi) 21 maa-7 kesjoht: Leif Segerstam / Ralf Kircher; ohj: Staffan Valdemar Holm
Quartett (Francesconi) 25 huh-29 toujoht: Franck Ollu; ohj: Stefan Johansson
Stockholm, Folkoperan  / 
Trollflöjten (Mozart) 18 syy-28 marjoht: Marit Strindlund; ohj: Richard Turpin
Carmina Burana (Orff) 4 lok-7 joujoht: Florian Benfer / Karin Oldgren / Hans Vainikainen / Maria Goundorina / Stefan Fred / Pelle Olofson; ohj: Mellika Melouani Melani
Stockholm, Kungliga Operan / Royal Swedish Opera  / 
Trollflöjten (Mozart) 14 syy-5 huhjoht: Lawrence Renes; ohj: Ole Anders Tandberg
Parsifal (Wagner) 5 lok-7 marjoht: Patrik Ringborg; ohj: Christof Loy
Maskeradbalen (Verdi) 15 lok-8 marjoht: Keri-Lynn Wilson; ohj: Tobias Theorell
Turandot (Puccini) 9 mar-10 joujoht: Lawrence Renes; ohj: Marco Arturo Marelli
Salome (Strauss) 30 mar-17 heljoht: Lawrence Renes; ohj: Sofia Jupither
Andrea Chénier (Giordano) 10 tam-5 helohj: Dmitry Bertman
Stiffelio (Verdi) 1 hel-8 maajoht: Giampaolo Bisanti; ohj: Tobias Theorell
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 15 maa-27 huhjoht: Lawrence Renes; ohj: Ole Anders Tandberg
Tannhäuser (Wagner) 14 huh-2 toujoht: Peter Schneider.cond; ohj: Staffan Valdemar Holm
Dido och Aeneas (Purcell) 2-24 touohj: Kristina Hagström-Ståhl
Umeå, Norrlandsoperan  / 
Snödrottningen (Valtinoni) 14 mar-1 joujoht: Andreas Hanson; ohj: Staffan Aspegren
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 8-15 heljoht: Okko Kamu; ohj: Dmitry Bertman
Elektra (Strauss) 14-23 elojoht: Rumon Gamba; ohj: Carlus Padrissa