2017/18 > Belgia 
*Avoin sivusto   >Operabase Professional 
2017/18 > Belgia

 Maailmanensi-ilta
 Harvinaisuus
 Uusi tuotanto
 Ensimmäistä kertaa

  
Iso-Britannia Hollanti

Belgia
 
Saksa
Ranska Luxemburg

Antwerpen, Opera Vlaanderen  / 

Das Wunder der Heliane (Korngold) 15-23 syyjoht: Alexander Joel; ohj: David Bösch
Le Duc d'Albe (Donizetti) 17 mar-6 joujoht: Andriy Yurkevych; ohj: Carlos Wagner
Falstaff (Verdi) 13-31 joujoht: Tomáš Netopil; ohj: Christoph Waltz
Pelléas et Mélisande (Debussy) 2-13 heljoht: Alejo Pérez; ohj: Sidi Larbi Cherkaoui, Damien Jalet
Parsifal (Wagner) 18 maa-4 huhjoht: Cornelius Meister; ohj: Tatjana Gürbaca
La clemenza di Tito (Mozart) 6-13 toujoht: Stefano Montanari; ohj: Michael Hampe
The Gambler (Prokofiev,S) 13-19 kesjoht: Dmitri Jurowski; ohj: Karin Henkel
Lohengrin (Wagner) 20-28 syyjoht: Alejo Pérez; ohj: David Alden
Satyagraha (Glass) 18 mar-2 joujoht: Koen Kessels; ohj: Sidi Larbi Cherkaoui
Les Pêcheurs de perles (Bizet) 14-31 joujoht: David Reiland; ohj: FC Bergman
Cardillac (Hindemith) 3-12 heljoht: Dmitri Jurowski; ohj: Guy Joosten
La juive (Halévy) 10-21 maajoht: Antonino Fogliani; ohj: Peter Konwitschny
Les Bienveillantes (Parra) 24 huh-2 toujoht: Peter Rundel; ohj: Calixto Bieito
Macbeth (Verdi) 21 kes-6 heijoht: Paolo Carignani; ohj: Michael Thalheimer
Bruxelles, La Monnaie/De Munt  / 
Pinocchio (Boesmans) 5-16 syyjoht: Patrick Davin; ohj: Joël Pommerat
Tancredi (concert) (Rossini) 11-14 lokjoht: Giuliano Carella
Leonore (concert) (Beethoven) 26 lokjoht: René Jacobs
Lucio Silla (Mozart) 29 lok-15 marjoht: Antonello Manacorda; ohj: Tobias Kratzer
Dialogues des Carmélites (Poulenc) 8-23 joujoht: Alain Altinoglu; ohj: Olivier Py
Il prigioniero (Dallapiccola) 16-27 tamjoht: Franck Ollu; ohj: Andrea Breth
Das Gehege (Rihm) 16-27 tamjoht: Franck Ollu; ohj: Andrea Breth
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 6-22 maajoht: Evelino Pidò; ohj: Damiano Michieletto
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 6-22 maajoht: Evelino Pidò; ohj: Damiano Michieletto
Lohengrin (Wagner) 19 huh-6 toujoht: Alain Altinoglu; ohj: Olivier Py
Le Château de Barbe-Bleue (Bartók) 8-24 kesjoht: Alain Altinoglu; ohj: Christophe Coppens
L'homme de la Mancha (Leigh) 14-27 syyjoht: Bassem Akiki; ohj: Michael De Cock, Junior Mthombeni
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 18 syy-3 lokjoht: Antonello Manacorda / Ben Glassberg; ohj: Romeo Castellucci
De la maison des morts (Janáček) 6-17 marjoht: Mirga Gražinytė-Tyla; ohj: Krzysztof Warlikowski
Don Pasquale (Donizetti) 9-23 joujoht: Alain Altinoglu; ohj: Laurent Pelly
La Gioconda (Ponchielli) 29 tam-12 heljoht: Paolo Carignani; ohj: Olivier Py
Frankenstein (Grey) 8-20 maajoht: Bassem Akiki; ohj: Alex Ollé
The Rake's Progress (concert) (Stravinsky) 25-26 maajoht: Barbara Hannigan
Robert le diable (concert) (Meyerbeer) 2-5 huhjoht: Evelino Pidò
Tristan und Isolde (Wagner) 2-19 toujoht: Alain Altinoglu; ohj: Ralf Pleger
Le Conte du tsar Saltan (Rimsky-Korsakov) 11-29 kesjoht: Alain Altinoglu; ohj: Dmitri Tcherniakov
Liège, Opéra Royal de Wallonie  / 
Manon Lescaut (Puccini) 19-30 syyjoht: Speranza Scappucci; ohj: Stefano Mazzonis di Pralafera
Norma (Bellini) 19 lok-4 marjoht: Massimo Zanetti; ohj: Davide Garattini Raimondi
La favorite (Donizetti) 16-28 marjoht: Luciano Acocella; ohj: Rosetta Cucchi
Rigoletto (Verdi) 21 jou-6 tamjoht: Giampaolo Bisanti; ohj: Stefano Mazzonis di Pralafera
Carmen (Bizet) 26 tam-9 heljoht: Speranza Scappucci; ohj: Henning Brockhaus
Le Domino noir (Auber) 23 hel-3 maajoht: Patrick Davin; ohj: Christian Hecq, Valérie Lesort
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 6-14 huhjoht: Christophe Rousset; ohj: Emilio Sagi
La donna del lago (Rossini) 5-15 toujoht: Michele Mariotti; ohj: Damiano Michieletto
Macbeth (Verdi) 12-26 kesjoht: Paolo Arrivabeni; ohj: Stefano Mazzonis di Pralafera
Il trovatore (Verdi) 16-28 syyjoht: Daniel Oren; ohj: Stefano Vizioli
Il matrimonio segreto (Cimarosa) 19-27 lokjoht: Ayrton Desimpelaere; ohj: Stefano Mazzonis di Pralafera
Cendrillon (Viardot) 20-27 lokohj: Davide Garattini Raimondi
Messa da Requiem (concert) (Verdi) 26-28 lokjoht: Speranza Scappucci
Tosca (Puccini) 20-30 marjoht: Gianluigi Gelmetti; ohj: Claire Servais
Le comte Ory (Rossini) 21 jou-2 tamjoht: Jordi Bernàcer; ohj: Denis Podalydès
Faust (Gounod) 23 tam-2 heljoht: Patrick Davin; ohj: Stefano Poda
I Was Looking at the Ceiling and then I Saw the Sky (Adams) 30 tam-3 heljoht: Philippe Gérard; ohj: Marianne Pousseur, Enrico Bagnoli
Aida (Verdi) 26 hel-14 maajoht: Speranza Scappucci; ohj: Stefano Mazzonis di Pralafera
Anna Bolena (Donizetti) 9-20 huhjoht: Giampaolo Bisanti; ohj: Stefano Mazzonis di Pralafera
La clemenza di Tito (Mozart) 15-24 toujoht: Thomas Rösner; ohj: Julien Lubek, Cécile Roussat
I puritani (Bellini) 16-28 kesjoht: Speranza Scappucci; ohj: Vincent Boussard