2017/18 > Bulgaria 
*Avoin sivusto   >Operabase Professional 
2017/18 > Bulgaria

 Maailmanensi-ilta
 Harvinaisuus
 Uusi tuotanto
 Ensimmäistä kertaa

  
Serbia Romania
Makedonian tasavalta

Bulgaria
 
Kreikka Turkki

Bourgas, State Opera Bourgas  / 

Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 5 lokjoht: Chris McCracken; ohj: Aleksandar Tekeliev
Nabucco (Verdi) 18 lok
Samson et Dalila (Saint-Saëns) 25 lok-28 marjoht: Chris McCracken; ohj: Aleksandar Tekeliev
Plovdiv, State Opera Plovdiv  / 
La traviata (Verdi) 19 lok-17 marohj: Nina Naydenova
Carmen (Bizet) 28 lok-9 marjoht: Konstantin Dobroikov; ohj: Maria Elena Mexia
Il trovatore (Verdi) 25 marjoht: Niksha Bareza; ohj: Ursula Horner
Ruse, State Opera Rousse  / 
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 25 elojoht: Nayden Todorov; ohj: Tatjana Sokolova
Yevgeny Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 14 syyjoht: Nicholas McRoberts; ohj: Boyko Bogdanov
Der fliegende Holländer (concert) (Wagner) 18 syyjoht: Nicholas McRoberts
La traviata (Verdi) 21-25 syyjoht: Nicholas McRoberts; ohj: Georgi Dimitrov
Il maestro di musica (Pergolesi) 18 lok-9 marjoht: Federico Marchionda; ohj: Plamen Beykov
Man of La Mancha (Leigh) 12 mar-10 joujoht: Gancho Ganchev; ohj: Boris Pankin
Rigoletto (Verdi) 15 marjoht: Georgi Dimitrov; ohj: Pavel Gerdjikov
Suor Angelica (Puccini) 18 marjoht: Massimo Testa; ohj: Tatiana Sokolova
Carmen (Bizet) 22 marjoht: Yuri Ilinov; ohj: Cristian Mihăilescu
Turandot (Puccini) 30 marjoht: David Crescenzi; ohj: Nina Naydenova
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 5 joujoht: Viliana Valtcheva; ohj: Ivan Savov
Tosca (Puccini) 14 joujoht: Georgi Dimitrov; ohj: Ognian Draganoff
Sofia, Софийска опера и балет / Sofia Opera and Ballet  / 
Il tabarro (Puccini) 4-6 elo
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 4-6 elo
Parsifal (Wagner) 1 lokjoht: Ira Levin; ohj: Plamen Kartaloff
Die Zauberflöte für Kinder (Mozart) 6 lok-3 joujoht: Zhorzh Dimitrov; ohj: Yuliya Krasteva
La Cenerentola (Rossini) 7 lok-13 tamjoht: Zhorzh Dimitrov; ohj: Vera Petrova
Norma (Bellini) 13-15 lokjoht: Grigor Palikarov; ohj: Hugo De Ana
Don Carlo (Verdi) 20-22 lokjoht: Ira Levin; ohj: Plamen Kartaloff
Das Rheingold für Kinder (Wagner) 20 lok-19 marjoht: Velizar Genchev; ohj: Yuliya Krasteva
Hänsel und Gretel (Humperdinck) 22 lok-2 joujoht: Boris Spasov / Zhorzh Dimitrov; ohj: Krasimir Tsanovski
Carmen (Bizet) 3-12 marjoht: Keitaro Harada / Grigor Palikarov; ohj: Plamen Kartaloff
Tosca (Puccini) 8 jou-5 elo
Amahl and the Night Visitors (Menotti) 22-26 jou
Turandot (Puccini) 12 tam-2 maa
Werther (concert) (Massenet) 18 tam
La traviata (Verdi) 19-21 tam
Yevgeny Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 24 tam-1 kes
Rigoletto (Verdi) 26 tam-31 tou
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 15-16 hel
Lakmé (Delibes) 22 hel-24 maa
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 5 huh
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 5 huh
Das Rheingold (Wagner) 18 tou
Die Walküre (Wagner) 19 tou
Siegfried (Wagner) 21 tou
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) 23 tou
Aida (Verdi) 8-10 kes
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 22 kes
Das Rheingold (Wagner) 5 hei
Die Walküre (Wagner) 6 hei
Siegfried (Wagner) 8 hei
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) 10 hei
Das Rheingold (Wagner) 14 hei
Don Carlo (Verdi) 15 hei
Il trovatore (Verdi) 20-22 hei
Turandot (Puccini) 27 hei
La bohème (Puccini) 29 hei
Il tabarro (Puccini) 4 elo
Suor Angelica (Puccini) 4 elo
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 4 elo
Stara Zagora, State Opera Stara Zagora  / 
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 6 lok-11 mar
La vie parisienne (Offenbach) 10 lok
Don Carlos (Verdi) 19-26 lokjoht: Ivailo Krinchev; ohj: Slavcho Nikolov
Tosca (Puccini) 8 mar
La bohème (Puccini) 16 joujoht: Enrico Fontana; ohj: Ognian Draganoff
Varna, State Opera Varna  / 
Il Barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 3 marjoht: Grigor Palikarov; ohj: Kuzman Popov
Il Trovatore (Verdi) 8 marjoht: Dario Macellari; ohj: Kuzman Popov
Cats (Lloyd Webber) 13-22 marjoht: Stratsimir Pavlov; ohj: Svetozar Donev
Nabucco (Verdi) 15 marjoht: Borislav Ivanov; ohj: Kuzman Popov
The Three Musketeers (Dunayevsky,M) 18 marjoht: Stratsimir Pavlov; ohj: Nikolay Aprilov
Turandot (Puccini) 21 marjoht: Jan Van Maanen; ohj: Kuzman Popov
Andrea Chénier (Giordano) 24 marjoht: Jan Van Maanen; ohj: Kuzman Popov
Aida (Verdi) 12 joujoht: Borislav Ivanov; ohj: Kuzman Popov