2017/18 > Valko-Venäjä 
*Avoin sivusto   >Operabase Professional 
2017/18 > Valko-Venäjä

 Maailmanensi-ilta
 Harvinaisuus
 Uusi tuotanto
 Ensimmäistä kertaa

  
Liettua Latvia
Puola

Valko-Venäjä
 
Venäjä
Ukraina

Minsk, National Academic Bolshoi Theatre Opera and Ballet  / 

La traviata (Verdi) 8 syy-23 kesjoht: Andrey Galanov / Aleg Lessoun; ohj: Andrejs Žagars
Carmen (Bizet) 12 syy-21 kesjoht: Andrey Galanov / Ivan Kostyakhin; ohj: Galina Galkovskaya
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 14 syy-5 kesjoht: Manfred Mayrhofer / Ivan Kostyakhin / Aleg Lessoun; ohj: Hans-Joachim Frey
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 17 syy-26 kesjoht: Aleg Lessoun / Ivan Kostyakhin; ohj: Mikhail Kislyarov
Yevgeny Onyegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 19 syy-19 kesjoht: Alexander Mikhailovich Anissimov / Nikolai Koliadko / Andrey Galanov / Aleg Lessoun / Andrei Ivanou; ohj: Alexander Prokhorenko, Valery Shishov (original)
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 21 syy-17 maajoht: Manfred Mayrhofer / Viktor Ploskina / Andrei Ivanou; ohj: Hans-Joachim Frey
Tsarskaya nevesta (Rimsky-Korsakov) 24 syy-2 toujoht: Nikolai Koliadko / Andrey Galanov / Andrei Ivanou; ohj: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Aida (Verdi) 26 syy-24 kesjoht: Vyacheslav Volich / Viktor Ploskina / Ivan Kostyakhin / Andrei Ivanou; ohj: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 28 syy-7 huhjoht: Viktor Ploskina / Andrey Galanov / Andrei Ivanou; ohj: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Viva la Mamma (Donizetti) 4 lok-4 kesjoht: Ivan Kostyakhin; ohj: Elena Medyakova
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 12 lok-12 huhjoht: Nikolai Koliadko / Viktor Ploskina; ohj: Semen Stein
Rigoletto (Verdi) 14 lok-12 kesjoht: Viktor Ploskina / Andrei Ivanou; ohj: Neeme Kuningas
Turandot (Puccini) 19 lok-10 toujoht: Viktor Ploskina / Andrei Ivanou; ohj: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 21 lok-14 huhjoht: Tatyana Kolomiyceva / Viktor Ploskina / Andrey Galanov / Andrei Ivanou; ohj: Oleg Moralev
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 26 lok-3 heljoht: Viktor Ploskina / Andrei Ivanou / Ivan Kostyakhin; ohj: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky,P) 1 mar-7 kesjoht: Andrey Galanov / Andrei Ivanou / Aleg Lessoun; ohj: Margarita Izvorska-Elizarieva
Kashchey the Immortal (Rimsky-Korsakov) 5 mar-16 maajoht: Ivan Kostyakhin / Andrey Galanov; ohj: Galina Galkovskaya
Pikovaya Dama (Tchaikovsky,P) 10 mar-10 kesjoht: Andrey Galanov / Ivan Kostyakhin; ohj: Plamen Kartaloff
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 16 mar-17 maajoht: Manfred Mayrhofer / Viktor Ploskina / Andrei Ivanou; ohj: Hans-Joachim Frey
Macbeth (Verdi) 25 mar-28 toujoht: Viktor Ploskina / Andrey Ivanov / Ivan Kostyakhin; ohj: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 20 tam-14 huhjoht: Tatyana Kolomiytseva / Andrey Galanov / Viktor Ploskina; ohj: Oleg Moralev
Tosca (Puccini) 24 hel-17 kesjoht: Gianluca Marcianò / Andrey Ivanov / Andrey Galanov; ohj: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Kashchey the Immortal (Rimsky-Korsakov) 16 maajoht: Ivan Kostyakhin / Andrey Galanov; ohj: Galina Galkovskaya
La bohème (Puccini) 25 huh-27 kesjoht: Viktor Ploskina; ohj: Alexander Titel
Salome (Strauss) 9 syy-30 lokjoht: Viktor Ploskina / Andrei Ivanou; ohj: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Tosca (Puccini) 12 syy-16 jouohj: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Aida (Verdi) 16 syy-24 marohj: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
La bohème (Puccini) 18 syy-17 jouohj: Alexander Titel
La traviata (Verdi) 20 syy-13 lokohj: Andrejs Žagars
Carmen (Bizet) 24 syy-27 marohj: Galina Galkovskaya
Tsarskaya nevesta (Rimsky-Korsakov) 26 syy-22 marohj: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Macbeth (Verdi) 28 syy-7 jouohj: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Turandot (Puccini) 3 lokohj: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 5 lok-10 marohj: Mikhail Kislyarov
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 7 lok-17 marohj: Hans-Joachim Frey
Yevgeny Onyegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 9 lok-3 marohj: Alexander Prokhorenko, Valery Shishov (original)
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 11 lok-2 jouohj: Hans-Joachim Frey
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 14 lokohj: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky,P) 24 lokohj: Margarita Izvorska-Elizarieva
Pikovaya Dama (Tchaikovsky,P) 25 lokohj: Plamen Kartaloff
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 27 lokohj: Mikhail Pandzhavidze
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 1 marohj: Oleg Moralev
Rigoletto (Verdi) 29 marohj: Neeme Kuningas