2017/18 > Romania 
*Avoin sivusto   >Operabase Professional 
2017/18 > Romania

 Maailmanensi-ilta
 Harvinaisuus
 Uusi tuotanto
 Ensimmäistä kertaa

  
Unkari Ukraina Moldova

Romania
 
Serbia Bulgaria

Brasov, Opera Brasov  / 

Traviata (Verdi) 16 syyjoht: Gheorghe Mustea; ohj: Dimitrie Tabacaru
Voievodul tiganilor (Strauss,J) 23 syyjoht: Leonard Boga; ohj: Marian Pop
Carmen (Bizet) 30 syyjoht: Traian Ichim; ohj: Cristian Mihăilescu
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 8 lokjoht: Traian Ichim; ohj: Anda Tabacaru-Hogea
Bal Mascat (Verdi) 25-26 lokjoht: Luciano Di Martino / Traian Ichim; ohj: Corinna Boskovsky
Bucuresti, Opera Națională București / Bucharest National Opera  / 
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 31 elo-14 lokjoht: Ciprian Teodorascu; ohj: Andrei Serban
La bohème (Puccini) 7 lokjoht: Marcello Mottadelli; ohj: Ionel Pantea
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 12 lokjoht: Tiberiu Soare; ohj: Jean Rânzescu
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 13 lokjoht: Tiberiu Soare; ohj: Alexander Rădulescu
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 19 lokjoht: Marcello Mottadelli; ohj: Andrei Serban
Evgheni Oneghin (Tchaikovsky,P) 21 lokjoht: Iurie Florea; ohj: Ion Caramitru
La traviata (Verdi) 22 lok-10 joujoht: Vladimir Conta; ohj: Paul Curran
Aida (Verdi) 27 lokjoht: Marcello Mottadelli; ohj: Plamen Kartalov
Bal Mascat (Verdi) 5 marjoht: Marcello Mottadelli; ohj: Grischa Asagaroff
Cluj-Napoca, Opera Naţională Română  / 
Evgheni Oneghin (Tchaikovsky,P) 24 syyjoht: Vladimir Lungu; ohj: Mihaela Bogdan
Carmen (Bizet) 13 lokjoht: Gheorghe Victor Dumănescu; ohj: Emil Strugaru
Nabucco (Verdi) 25 lokjoht: Adrian Morar; ohj: Ina Hudea
Rigoletto (Verdi) 3 marjoht: Cristian Sandu; ohj: Emil Strugaru
Werther (Massenet) 12 marjoht: Gabriel Bebeşelea; ohj: Nadine Duffaut
Văduva veselă (Lehár) 15 marjoht: Emil Maxim; ohj: Tiberius Simu
Turandot (Puccini) 26 marjoht: Vladimir Lungu; ohj: Rareș Trifain
Craiova, Opera Română Craiova  / 
Les Pêcheurs de perles (Bizet) 1 lokjoht: Christian Sandu
Voievodul Tiganilor (Strauss,J) 5 lokjoht: Alexandru Iosub
Tristan und Isolde (concert) (Wagner) 14 lokjoht: Walter Attanasi
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 22 lokjoht: Walter Attanasi; ohj: Plamen Kartaloff
Silvia (Kálmán,E) 26 lokjoht: Alexandru Iosub; ohj: András Kürthy
Scripcarul pe acoperis (Bock) 28 lokjoht: Ary Nagy Sándor; ohj: Korcsmáros György
Pikovaya Dama (Tchaikovsky,P) 29 lok
Don Carlo (Verdi) 12 marjoht: Adi Bar; ohj: Rareș Zaharia
Iasi, Opera Națională Română Iași  / 
Rigoletto (Verdi) 7 syyjoht: Ciprian Teodorașcu; ohj: Marco Spada
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 10 syyjoht: Ciprian Teodorașcu; ohj: Anda Tabacaru-Hogea
Les Indes galantes (Rameau) 27 syyjoht: Adrian Morar; ohj: Andrei Serban
Boema (Puccini) 11 lok
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 27 lok
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 29 lok
Timisoara, Opera Nationala Romana Timisoara  / 
Rigoletto (Verdi) 18 elojoht: Mihaela Silvia Rosca; ohj: Marina Emandi-Tiron
Fiddler on the Roof (Bock) 26 elojoht: Peter Oschanitzky; ohj: György Korcsmáros
Hansel si Gretel (Humperdinck) 27 elo-3 syyohj: Marina Emandi-Tiron
Contesa Maritza (Kalman,E) 27 elo-8 marjoht: Peter Oschanitzky; ohj: György Korcsmáros
Voievodul Tiganilor (Strauss,J) 1 syyjoht: Mihaela Silvia Rosca; ohj: Marina Emandi-Tiron
Tosca (Puccini) 2 syy-23 lokjoht: Gheorghe Victor Dumănescu; ohj: Ognian Draganoff
Liliacul (Strauss,J) 3 syy-8 lokjoht: Mihaela Silvia Roșca; ohj: Mario De Carlo
Carmen (Bizet) 24-25 syyjoht: Vladimir Conta; ohj: Silviu Purcărete
Aida (Verdi) 29 syyjoht: Gheorghe Victor Dumănescu; ohj: Ognian Draganoff
My Fair Lady (Loewe) 5 lokjoht: Mihaela Silvia Rosca; ohj: Marina Emandi-Tiron
Turandot (Puccini) 15 lokjoht: Dejan Savić; ohj: Corneliu Murgu
La traviata (Verdi) 29 lokjoht: Mihaela Silvia Rosca; ohj: Mario De Carlo
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 6 marjoht: Ciprian Teodorascu; ohj: Mario De Carlo
Nabucco (Verdi) 12 marjoht: David Crescenzi; ohj: Mario De Carlo
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 15 marjoht: David Crescenzi; ohj: Eugénie Andrin
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 15 marjoht: David Crescenzi; ohj: Corneliu Murgu