2012/13 > Croatie 
*Zone publique     >Operabase Professional 
2012/13 > Croatie

 Première mondiale
 Rareté
 Nouvelle production
 Pour la première fois dans ce théâtre

  
Autriche
Slovénie
Hongrie
Italie

Croatie
 
Serbie
Bosnie-Herzégovine

Osijek, HNK Osijek  / 

Mala Floramye (Tijardović) 18 sep-17 jandm: Mladen Tutavac; ms: Nina Kleflin
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 21 sep-25 avrdm: Zoran Juranić / Peter Oschanitzky; ms: Zoran Juranić
Nabucco (Verdi) 10 octdm: Filippo Zigante / Filip Pavišić / Mladen Tutavac; ms: Petar Selem
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 13 oct-6 maidm: Mladen Tutavac; ms: Krunoslav Cigoj
Nikola Šubić Zrinjski (Zajc) 23 nov-23 juindm: Mladen Tutavac; ms: Nina Kleflin
Norma (Bellini) 24 mai-14 juindm: Filip Pavišić; ms: Dejan Miladinović
Opera anthology (concert) (Verdi) 11-14 octdm: Mladen Tutavac
Norma (Bellini) 19-21 oct
Nabucco (Verdi) 26 oct
Rijeka, HNK Ivana pl Zajca Rijeka  / 
La traviata (Verdi) 16-17 octdm: Nikša Bareza; ms: Janusz Kica
Requiem (Mozart) 31 oct-30 jan
Manon Lescaut (Puccini) 5-7 novdm: Nada Matošević; ms: Janusz Kica
Macbeth (Verdi) 12-14 jandm: Nikša Bareza; ms: Ozren Prohić
Aida (Verdi) 21 fév-1 mardm: Antonello Allemandi; ms: Balázs Kovalik
Marco Polo (Zanettovich) 24-30 avrdm: Nada Matošević Orešković; ms: Ozren Prohić
Nabucco (Verdi) 22-31 maidm: Nada Matošević; ms: Ozren Prohić
Pčelica Maja (Bjelinski) 3 juindm: Igor Vlajnić; ms: Ivan Leo Lemo
The Turn of the Screw (Britten) 15-17 octdm: Nada Matošević Orešković / Aleksandar Kojić; ms: Ozren Prohić
Messa da Requiem (concert) (Verdi) 31 oct
Svijetleći grad (Lhotka-Kalinski) 9-11 novdm: Nada Matošević Orešković; ms: Saša Broz
Die Dreigroschenoper (Weill) 27-28 nov
Faust (Gounod) 28+ mardm: Nikša Bareza / Nada Matošević Orešković; ms: Krešimir Dolenčić
Split, HNK Split / CNT Split  / 
Spli'ski akvarel (Tijardović) 5 oct
Spli'ski akvarel (Tijardović) 25 oct-12 févdm: Domeniko Briški; ms: Krešimir Dolenčić
Nikola Šubić Zrinjski (Zajc) 10 nov-22 févdm: Robert Homen; ms: Krešimir Dolenčić
Dioklecijan (Tijardović) 6 déc
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 18-20 décdm: Hari Zlodre / Domeniko Briški; ms: Ozren Prohić
Adel i Mara (Hatze) 15-25 jandm: Loris Voltolini; ms: Dora Ruždjak Podolski
Macbeth (Verdi) 15-21 mardm: Filippo Zigante; ms: Petar Selem
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 12-19 avrdm: Loris Voltolini; ms: Goran Golovko
I vespri siciliani (concert) (Verdi) 2-4 maidm: Ivo Lipanović
Spli'ski akvarel (Tijardović) 3 octdm: Domeniko Briški; ms: Krešimir Dolenčić
La traviata (Verdi) 25 oct-2 novdm: Loris Voltolini; ms: Janusza Kice(original), Petar Vujačić(revival)
Zagreb, HNK Zagreb / CNT Zagreb  / 
Ero the Joker (Gotovac) 26 sep-19 avrdm: Robert Homen; ms: Krešimir Dolenčić
Der Schuster von Delft (Bersa) 19 oct-11 novdm: Ivan Josip Skender; ms: Krešimir Dolenčić
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 27 oct-10 jandm: Robert Homen / Ivan Josip Skender; ms: Cesare Lievi
Hamlet (Thomas,A) 20-30 novdm: Hervé Niquet; ms: Michiel Dijkema
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 18 déc-5 jandm: Josip Šego; ms: Krešimir Dolenčić
Aida (Verdi) 25 jan-8 févdm: Antonello Allemandi; ms: Balazs Kovalik
Hexe Hillary geht in die Oper (Lund) 3 fév-12 maims: Ivan Leo Lemo
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 26 fév-21 juindm: Matteo Pais / Miran Vaupotić; ms: Krešimir Dolenčić
Lohengrin (Wagner) 22 mar-22 maidm: Nikša Bareza / Saša Britvić; ms: Kurt Josef Schildknecht
Jenůfa (Janáček) 20 avr-8 maidm: Srboljub Dinic / Josip Šego; ms: Ozren Prohić
Il trovatore (Verdi) 27 avr-8 juindm: Nikša Bareza / Robert Homen; ms: Andrejs Zagars
There and back (Hindemith) 18 mai-15 juindm: Josip Šego; ms: Jasna Žarić
A Hand of Bridge (Barber,S) 18 mai-15 juindm: Josip Šego; ms: Jasna Žarić
Introductions and Goodbyes (Foss) 18 mai-15 juindm: Josip Šego; ms: Jasna Žarić
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 31 mai-19 juindm: Josip Šego; ms: Olivier Tambosi
Nikola Šubić Zrinjski (Zajc) 14-26 juindm: Josip Šego; ms: Krešimir Dolenčić
Falstaff (Verdi) 21 sep-29 octdm: Uroš Lajovic; ms: Arnaud Bernard
Ero the Joker (Gotovac) 28 sep-13 novdm: Robert Homen; ms: Krešimir Dolenčić
Hänsel und Gretel (Humperdinck) 25 oct-19 décdm: Saša Britvić; ms: Ivan Leo Lemo
Aida (Verdi) 21 nov-13 décdm: Robert Homen; ms: Balazs Kovalik
Der Schuster von Delft (Bersa) 3 déc-7 jandm: Ivan Josip Skender; ms: Krešimir Dolenčić