2012/13 > Pays-Bas 
*Zone publique     >Operabase Professional 
2012/13 > Pays-Bas

 Première mondiale
 Rareté
 Nouvelle production
 Pour la première fois dans ce théâtre

  
Danemark
Royaume-Uni

Pays-Bas
 
Allemagne
Belgique Luxembourg

Amsterdam, Het Concertgebouw  / 

Les Pêcheurs de perles (Bizet) 8 sepdm: Michel Plasson
Requiem (Brahms) 20-21 sepdm: Mariss Jansons
Das Lied von der Erde (Mahler) 22 sep
Andreas weent (Wagemans) 20 octdm: Michael Schønwandt
Iolanta (Tchaikovsky) 8 novdm: Emmanuel Villaume
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 17 novdm: René Jacobs
Simplicius Simplicissimus (Hartmann) 24 novdm: Markus Stenz
Die Frau ohne Schatten (Strauss) 16 févdm: Vladimir Jurowski
Acis and Galatea (Handel) 2 mardm: Leonardo García Alarcón
La scala di seta (Rossini) 23 mardm: Alessandro de Marchi
Dido and Aeneas (Purcell) 24 avrdm: Robert King
La bohème (Puccini) 27 avrdm: Edo de Waart
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 24-26 maidm: Andris Nelsons
The Gospel According to the Other Mary (Adams) 8 juindm: Markus Stenz
Il trovatore (concert) (Verdi) 14 sepdm: Giancarlo Andretta
Alessandro (concert) (Handel) 21 sepdm: George Petrou
Requiem (Verdi) 27-29 sepdm: Mariss Jansons
Carmina Burana (concert) (Orff) 28 octdm: Tsutomu Matsumura
I lombardi alla prima crociata (Verdi) 10 novdm: Ago Verdonschot
The Messiah (Handel) 16 novdm: Frank Hameleers
Rinaldo (concert) (Handel) 28 novdm: Wolfgang Katschner
Caligula (Glanert) 14 décdm: Markus Stenz
Stabat Mater (Pergolesi) 19 jandm: Diego Fasolis
Fidelio (concert) (Beethoven) 29 mardm: Gerrit Prießnitz
Rusalka (Dvořák,A) 17 maidm: James Gaffigan
Amsterdam, De Nederlandse Opera  / 
Der Schatzgräber (Schreker) 1-23 sepdm: Marc Albrecht; ms: Ivo van Hove
Written on Skin (Benjamin) 6-23 octdm: George Benjamin / Franck Ollu; ms: Katie Mitchell
Ringetje (Wagner) 7 oct
Das Rheingold (Wagner) 15-30 novdm: Hartmut Haenchen; ms: Pierre Audi
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 5-30 décdm: Marc Albrecht; ms: Simon McBurney
Einstein on the Beach (Glass) 5-12 jandm: Michael Riesman; ms: Robert Wilson
Guillaume Tell (Rossini) 28 jan-18 févdm: Paolo Carignani; ms: Pierre Audi
L'Amour des trois oranges (Prokofiev) 1-21 mardm: Tomáš Netopil; ms: Laurent Pelly
Die Walküre (Wagner) 20 avr-12 maidm: Hartmut Haenchen; ms: Pierre Audi
La traviata (Verdi) 6-31 maidm: Giuliano Carella; ms: Willy Decker
Sunken Garden (van der Aa) 3-6 juindm: André de Ridder; ms: Michel van der Aa
Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg (Wagner) 4-23 juindm: Marc Albrecht; ms: David Alden
Death in Venice (Britten) 3-7 juildm: Edward Gardner; ms: Deborah Warner
Siegfried (Wagner) 31 août-21 sepdm: Hartmut Haenchen; ms: Pierre Audi
Armide (Gluck) 6-27 octdm: Ivor Bolton; ms: Barrie Kosky
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) 14-30 novdm: Hartmut Haenchen; ms: Pierre Audi
De speler (Prokofiev) 7-29 décdm: Marc Albrecht; ms: Andrea Breth
Das Rheingold (Wagner) 29 jan-7 févdm: Hartmut Haenchen; ms: Pierre Audi
Die Walküre (Wagner) 31 jan-9 févdm: Hartmut Haenchen; ms: Pierre Audi
Siegfried (Wagner) 2-11 févdm: Hartmut Haenchen; ms: Pierre Audi
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) 5-14 févdm: Hartmut Haenchen; ms: Pierre Audi
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 14 mar-6 avrdm: Carlo Rizzi; ms: Monique Wagemakers
Arabella (Strauss) 11 avr-2 maidm: Marc Albrecht; ms: Christof Loy
Faust (Gounod) 10-27 maidm: Marc Minkowski; ms: Alex Ollé
Laika (Padding) 3-8 juindm: Etienne Siebens; ms: Aernout Mik
Falstaff (Verdi) 7-30 juindm: Daniele Gatti; ms: Robert Carsen
Enschede, Nationale Reisopera  / 
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) 30 sep-16 octdm: Ed Spanjaard; ms: Antony McDonald
La bohème (Puccini) 5 jandm: Christian Carsten / Hans Schellevis; ms: Christian Carsten
Il segreto di Susanna (Wolf-Ferrari) 26 mardm: Hans Schellevis; ms: Xander Straat
Tristan und Isolde (Wagner) 22 sep-1 octdm: Antony Hermus; ms: Jakob Peters-Messer
La Tragedie de Carmen (Bizet) 1 novdm: Bas Wiegers; ms: Gable Roelofsen,Romy Roelofsen
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 22-24 novdm: Antonino Fogliani; ms: Laurence Dale
The Fairy Queen (Purcell) 14-16 févdm: Arnaud Oosterbaan; ms: Paul Koek
Johannes Passion (Bach,JS) 21-23 marms: Dale Duesing
Heemstede, Opera Trionfo  / 
Owen Wingrave (Britten) 11 jandm: Ed Spanjaard; ms: Floris Visser
Owen Wingrave (Britten) 11 jandm: Ed Spanjaard; ms: Floris Visser
Maastricht, Opera Zuid  / 
Manon (Massenet) 16-18 novdm: Ivan Meylemans; ms: Lotte de Beer
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 22-24 févdm: Per-Otto Johansson; ms: Miranda van Kralingen,Nynke van den Bergh
Tosca (Puccini) 25 maidm: Stefan Veselka; ms: Nicola Glück
Carmen (Bizet) 15-17 novdm: Ivan Meylemans; ms: Leopold Witte, Geert Lageveen
La traviata (Verdi) 24 maidm: Per-Otto Johansson; ms: Frank Van Laecke