2013/14 > Pays-Bas 
*Zone publique     >Operabase Professional 
2013/14 > Pays-Bas

 Première mondiale
 Rareté
 Nouvelle production
 Pour la première fois dans ce théâtre

  
Danemark
Royaume-Uni

Pays-Bas
 
Allemagne
Belgique Luxembourg

Amsterdam, Het Concertgebouw  / 

Il trovatore (concert) (Verdi) 14 sepdm: Giancarlo Andretta
Alessandro (concert) (Handel) 21 sepdm: George Petrou
Requiem (Verdi) 27-29 sepdm: Mariss Jansons
Carmina Burana (concert) (Orff) 28 octdm: Tsutomu Matsumura
I lombardi alla prima crociata (Verdi) 10 novdm: Ago Verdonschot
The Messiah (Handel) 16 novdm: Frank Hameleers
Rinaldo (concert) (Handel) 28 novdm: Wolfgang Katschner
Caligula (Glanert) 14 décdm: Markus Stenz
Stabat Mater (Pergolesi) 19 jandm: Diego Fasolis
Concert (Wagner) 22 févdm: Edo de Waart
Fidelio (concert) (Beethoven) 29 mardm: Gerrit Prießnitz
L'Artaserse (concert) (Vinci) 10 maidm: Diego Fasolis
Rusalka (Dvořák,A) 17 maidm: James Gaffigan
Amsterdam, Dutch National Opera Academy  / 
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 3-10 aoûtdm: Richard Egarr; ms: Alexander Oliver
Amsterdam, De Nationale Opera (was De Nederlandse Opera)  / 
Siegfried (Wagner) 31 août-21 sepdm: Hartmut Haenchen; ms: Pierre Audi
Armide (Gluck) 6-27 octdm: Ivor Bolton; ms: Barrie Kosky
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) 14-30 novdm: Hartmut Haenchen; ms: Pierre Audi
De speler (Prokofiev) 7-29 décdm: Marc Albrecht; ms: Andrea Breth
Das Rheingold (Wagner) 29 jan-7 févdm: Hartmut Haenchen; ms: Pierre Audi
Die Walküre (Wagner) 31 jan-9 févdm: Hartmut Haenchen; ms: Pierre Audi
Siegfried (Wagner) 2-11 févdm: Hartmut Haenchen; ms: Pierre Audi
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) 5-14 févdm: Hartmut Haenchen; ms: Pierre Audi
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 14 mar-6 avrdm: Carlo Rizzi; ms: Monique Wagemakers
Arabella (Strauss) 11 avr-2 maidm: Marc Albrecht; ms: Christof Loy
Faust (Gounod) 10-27 maidm: Marc Minkowski; ms: Alex Ollé
Laika (Padding) 3-8 juindm: Etienne Siebens; ms: Aernout Mik
Falstaff (Verdi) 7-30 juindm: Daniele Gatti; ms: Robert Carsen
L'orfeo (Monteverdi) 3-6 sepdm: Pablo Heras-Casado; ms: Sasha Waltz
Gurre-lieder (Schoenberg,A) 7-23 sepdm: Marc Albrecht; ms: Pierre Audi
L'étoile (Chabrier) 4-26 octdm: Patrick Fournillier; ms: Laurent Pelly
Lohengrin (Wagner) 10-29 novdm: Marc Albrecht; ms: Pierre Audi
La bohème (Puccini) 4-30 décdm: Renato Palumbo; ms: Benedict Andrews
Il viaggio a Reims (Rossini) 20 jan-8 févdm: Stefano Montanari; ms: Damiano Michieletto
Reimsreisje (Rossini) 30 jan-1 févdm: Aldert Vermeulen; ms: Marcel Sijm
Tamerlano (Handel) 24-28 févdm: Christophe Rousset; ms: Pierre Audi
Alcina (Handel) 25 fév-1 mardm: Christophe Rousset; ms: Pierre Audi
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 4-27 mardm: Marc Albrecht / Gergely Madaras; ms: Simon McBurney
Macbeth (Verdi) 3-28 avrdm: Marc Albrecht; ms: Andrea Breth
Benvenuto Cellini (Berlioz) 9-31 maidm: Mark Elder; ms: Terry Gilliam, Leah Hausman
Lulu (Berg) 1-28 juindm: Fabio Luisi; ms: William Kentridge, Luc de Wit
Den Haag, Opera2day  / 
Médée (Cherubini) 25 nov-6 décdm: Hernán Schvartzman; ms: Serge van Veggel
Enschede, Nationale Reisopera  / 
Tristan und Isolde (Wagner) 22 sep-1 octdm: Antony Hermus; ms: Jakob Peters-Messer
La Tragedie de Carmen (Bizet) 1 novdm: Bas Wiegers; ms: Gable Roelofsen, Romy Roelofsen
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 22-24 novdm: Antonino Fogliani; ms: Laurence Dale
The Fairy Queen (Purcell) 14-16 févdm: Arnaud Oosterbaan; ms: Paul Koek
Johannes Passion (Bach,JS) 21-23 marms: Dale Duesing
Heemstede, Opera Trionfo  / 
Owen Wingrave (Britten) 11 jandm: Ed Spanjaard; ms: Floris Visser
Maastricht, Opera Zuid  / 
Carmen (Bizet) 15-17 novdm: Ivan Meylemans; ms: Leopold Witte, Geert Lageveen
La traviata (Verdi) 24 maidm: Per-Otto Johansson; ms: Frank Van Laecke