2013/14 > Suède 
*Zone publique     >Operabase Professional 
2013/14 > Suède

 Première mondiale
 Rareté
 Nouvelle production
 Pour la première fois dans ce théâtre

  
Norvège

Suède
 
Finlande
Danemark Allemagne Pologne

Göteborg, GöteborgsOperan  / 

Billy Budd (Britten) 14 sep-20 octdm: Jan Latham-Koenig; ms: Richard Jones, Katharina Thoma
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 16 nov-24 jandm: Tobias Ringborg; ms: Stina Ancker
Orfeo ed Euridice (Gluck) 8 fév-11 avrdm: Laurence Cummings; ms: David Radok
La juive (Halévy) 5 avr-18 maidm: Pierre Vallet; ms: Günter Krämer
Tosca (Puccini) 17 avr-17 maidm: Pier Giorgio Morandi; ms: Lorenzo Mariani
Karlstad, Wermland Opera  / 
Requiem (concert) (Verdi) 10 octdm: Johannes Gustavsson
L'orfeo (Monteverdi) 1 mar-5 avrdm: Hans Ek; ms: Kristofer Steen
Malmo, Malmö Opera  / 
La traviata (Verdi) 14 sep-4 décdm: Bo Wannefors; ms: Robin Norton-Hale
Manon (Massenet) 30 nov-5 jandm: Leif Segerstam; ms: Renaud Doucet
La bohème (Puccini) 22 mar-7 juindm: Christian Badea / Ralf Kircher; ms: Orpha Phelan
Rosenkavaljeren (Strauss) 26 avr-31 maidm: Leif Segerstam / Ralf Kircher; ms: Dmitry Bertman
Le comte Ory (Rossini) 15 nov-4 jandm: Tobias Ringborg; ms: Linda Mallik
Faust et Hélène (Boulanger,L) 19+ décms: Maria Sundqvist
Hans och Greta (Humperdinck) 24 déc-22 févdm: Gregor Bühl; ms: Linus Fellbom
Aida (Verdi) 21 mar-7 juindm: Leif Segerstam / Ralf Kircher; ms: Staffan Valdemar Holm
Quartett (Francesconi) 25 avr-29 maidm: Franck Ollu; ms: Stefan Johansson
Stockholm, Folkoperan  / 
Trollflöjten (Mozart) 18 sep-28 novdm: Marit Strindlund; ms: Richard Turpin
Carmina Burana (Orff) 4 oct-7 décdm: Florian Benfer / Karin Oldgren / Hans Vainikainen / Maria Goundorina / Stefan Fred / Pelle Olofson; ms: Mellika Melouani Melani
Stockholm, Kungliga Operan / Royal Swedish Opera  / 
Trollflöjten (Mozart) 14 sep-5 avrdm: Lawrence Renes; ms: Ole Anders Tandberg
Parsifal (Wagner) 5 oct-7 novdm: Patrik Ringborg; ms: Christof Loy
Maskeradbalen (Verdi) 15 oct-8 novdm: Keri-Lynn Wilson; ms: Tobias Theorell
Turandot (Puccini) 9 nov-10 décdm: Lawrence Renes; ms: Marco Arturo Marelli
Salome (Strauss) 30 nov-17 févdm: Lawrence Renes; ms: Sofia Jupither
Andrea Chénier (Giordano) 10 jan-5 févms: Dmitry Bertman
Stiffelio (Verdi) 1 fév-8 mardm: Giampaolo Bisanti; ms: Tobias Theorell
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 15 mar-27 avrdm: Lawrence Renes; ms: Ole Anders Tandberg
Tannhäuser (Wagner) 14 avr-2 maidm: Peter Schneider.cond; ms: Staffan Valdemar Holm
Dido och Aeneas (Purcell) 2-24 maims: Kristina Hagström-Ståhl
Umeå, Norrlandsoperan  / 
Snödrottningen (Valtinoni) 14 nov-1 décdm: Andreas Hanson; ms: Staffan Aspegren
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 8-15 févdm: Okko Kamu; ms: Dmitry Bertman
Elektra (Strauss) 14-23 aoûtdm: Rumon Gamba; ms: Carlus Padrissa