2014/15 > Norvège 
*Zone publique     >Operabase Professional 
2014/15 > Norvège

 Première mondiale
 Rareté
 Nouvelle production
 Pour la première fois dans ce théâtre

  
Islande

Norvège
 
Suède
Danemark

Bergen, Bergen Nasjonale Opera / Bergen National Opera  / 

Aida (concert) (Verdi) 11-13 novdm: Andrew Litton
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 14-20 mardm: Rinaldo Alessandrini; ms: Oliver Mears
En midtsommernattsdrom (Britten) 7-13 novdm: Paul McCreesh; ms: Robert Carsen
Kristiansand, Opera Sør  / 
Rigoletto (Verdi) 7 fév-5 mardm: Giordano Bellincampi
Oslo, Den Norske Opera & Ballett / Norwegian National Opera & Ballet  / 
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 15 août-6 sepdm: John Fiore; ms: Stephen Langridge
Lady Macbeth fra Mtsensk (Shostakovich) 4 sep-3 octdm: Oleg Caetani; ms: Ole Anders Tandberg
Hoffmanns eventyr (Offenbach) 2-25 octdm: Stefan Blunier; ms: Calixto Bieito
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 18 oct-4 novdm: Lothar Koenigs / Hermann Bäumer; ms: Thaddeus Strassberger
Cinderella (Davies,PM) 1-9 novms: Gunnar Bergstrøm
Peer Gynt (Reinvere) 29 nov-17 jandm: John Fiore; ms: Sigrid Strøm Reibo
Barberen i Sevilla (Rossini) 21 déc-20 févdm: Enrique Mazzola / Rune Bergmann; ms: François De Carpentries
Carmen (Bizet) 23 jan-26 mardm: Fabien Gabel / Christian Vásquez; ms: Calixto Bieito
Florentinsk Tragedie (concert) (Zemlinsky) 22-27 févdm: John Fiore
Sancta Susanna (concert) (Hindemith) 22-27 févdm: John Fiore
Simon (Stabler) 23-25 févms: Victoria Bomann-Larsen
Lohengrin (Wagner) 8 mar-11 avrdm: John Fiore; ms: Thorleifur Örn Arnarsson
Viva la mamma (Donizetti) 20 mar-9 avrms: Ivar Tindberg
La traviata (Verdi) 24 avr-18 juindm: James Gaffigan / Rune Bergmann; ms: Tatjana Gürbaca
Barberen i Sevilla (Rossini) 22 août-13 sepdm: Rune Bergmann; ms: François De Carpentries
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 29 août-16 sepdm: Antonino Fogliani
Katja Kabanova (Janacek) 5-28 sepdm: Tomáš Hanus; ms: Willy Decker
Carmen (Bizet) 2-25 octdm: Antonino Fogliani; ms: Calixto Bieito
Den flyvende hollender (Wagner) 5-21 novdm: Julia Jones; ms: Andreas Homoki
Der Jasager (Weill) 11-17 novdm: Steffen Kammler; ms: Gunnar Bergstrøm
Tryllefloyten (Mozart) 28 nov-23 jandm: Thomas Søndergård / Øyvind Bjorå; ms: Alexander Mørk-Eidem
Ulysses vender hjem (Monteverdi) 16 jan-3 févdm: Alessandro De Marchi; ms: Ole Anders Tandberg
La traviata (Verdi) 22 jan-28 févdm: Xian Zhang; ms: Tatjana Gürbaca
Elysium (Wallin) 12 mar-2 avrdm: Baldur Brönnimann; ms: David Pountney
Lady Macbeth fra Mtsensk (Shostakovich) 1-15 avrdm: Alejo Pérez; ms: Ole Anders Tandberg
Turandot (Puccini) 30 avr-29 maidm: John Fiore; ms: Andreas Homoki
Figaros bryllup (Mozart) 11-26 juindm: Rinaldo Alessandrini; ms: Thaddeus Strassberger
Tromsø, Nordnorsk Opera  / 
KibergOdysseen (Broske) 15 sepdm: Per Kristian Skalstad; ms: Ivar Tindberg
Figaros Bryllup (Mozart) 30 jan-1 févdm: William Lacey
Eugen Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 16-17 févdm: Olari Elts; ms: Ivar Tindberg
Trondheim, Trondheim Symfoniorkester  / 
L'amour de loin (Saariaho) 25 sepdm: Ernest Martínez Izquierdo; ms: Michael Elmgreen, Ingar Dragset
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 28 fév-6 mardm: Olari Elts; ms: Ivar Tindberg
Mefistofele (Boito) 7-9 juindm: Tomasz Tokarczyk; ms: Tomasz Konina