2017/18 > Italie 
*Zone publique   >Operabase Professional 
2017/18 > Italie

 Première mondiale
 Rareté
 Nouvelle production
 Pour la première fois dans ce théâtre

  
France
Monaco
Suisse
Autriche
Slovénie

Italie
 
Croatie
Malte Grèce

Ancona, Teatro delle Muse  / 

Carmen (Bizet) 22-24 sepdm: Guillaume Tourniaire; ms: Francesco Saponaro
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 13-15 octdm: José Miguel Pérez-Sierra; ms: Matteo Mazzoni
Bergamo, Teatro Donizetti Bergamo  / 
Ettore Majorana (Vetrano) 6 octdm: Jacopo Rivani; ms: Stefano Simone Pintor
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 27-29 octdm: Federico Maria Sardelli; ms: Cécile Roussat(original), Julien Lubek(original), Giorgia Guerra(revival)
Il borgomastro di Saardam (Donizetti) 24 nov-2 décdm: Roberto Rizzi-Brignoli; ms: Davide Ferrario
Che originali! (Mayr) 25 nov-3 décdm: Gianluca Capuano; ms: Roberto Catalano
Pigmalione (Donizetti) 25 nov-3 décdm: Gianluca Capuano; ms: Roberto Catalano
Messa da Requiem in memoria Vincenzo Bellini (concert) (Donizetti) 29 novdm: Corrado Rovaris
La Cenerentola (Rossini) 7-9 décdm: Yi-Chen Lin; ms: Arturo Cirillo
Rigoletto (Verdi) 15-17 décdm: Pietro Rizzo; ms: Elena Barbalich
Bolzano, Teatro Comunale Bolzano  / 
Die Antilope (Staud) 2-3 décdm: Walter Kobéra; ms: Dominique Mentha
Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán,E) 17-30 maidm: Philipp von Steinaecker; ms: Georg Schmiedleitner
Brescia, Teatro Grande di Brescia  / 
La Cenerentola (Rossini) 29 sep-1 octdm: Yi-Chen Lin; ms: Arturo Cirillo
Ettore Majorana (Vetrano) 13-15 octdm: Jacopo Rivani; ms: Stefano Simone Pintor
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 10-12 novdm: Federico Maria Sardelli; ms: Cécile Roussat, Julien Lubek
Carmen (Bizet) 24-26 novdm: Carlo Goldstein; ms: Frédéric Roels
Rigoletto (Verdi) 30 nov-2 décdm: Pietro Rizzo; ms: Elena Barbalich
Como, Teatro Sociale di Como - AsLiCo  / 
Ettore Majorana (Vetrano) 28-30 sepdm: Jacopo Rivani; ms: Stefano Simone Pintor
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 3-5 novdm: Federico Maria Sardelli; ms: Cécile Roussat, Julien Lubek
Rigoletto (Verdi) 23-25 novdm: Pietro Rizzo; ms: Elena Barbalich
La Cenerentola (Rossini) 14-16 décdm: Yi-Chen Lin; ms: Arturo Cirillo
Carmen (Bizet) 19-21 jandm: Carlo Goldstein; ms: Frédéric Roels
Cremona, Teatro Ponchielli di Cremona  / 
L'orfeo (Monteverdi) 5-6 maidm: Ottavio Dantone; ms: Andrea Cigni
Il combattimento di Tancredi e Clorinda (Monteverdi) 8-9 juindm: Roberto Perata; ms: Roberto Catalano
La Cenerentola (Rossini) 6-8 octdm: Yi-Chen Lin; ms: Arturo Cirillo
Ettore Majorana (Vetrano) 19-20 octdm: Jacopo Rivani; ms: Stefano Simone Pintor
Carmen (Bizet) 17-19 novdm: Carlo Goldstein; ms: Frédéric Roels
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 1-3 décdm: Federico Maria Sardelli; ms: Cécile Roussat, Julien Lubek
Rigoletto (Verdi) 6-10 décdm: Pietro Rizzo; ms: Elena Barbalich
Ferrara, Teatro Comunale di Ferrara  / 
La traviata (Verdi) 9-11 févdm: Francesco Ommassini; ms: Alessio Pizzech
Il tabarro (Puccini) 3-4 mardm: Aldo Sisillo; ms: Cristina Pezzoli
Suor Angelica (Puccini) 3-4 mardm: Aldo Sisillo; ms: Cristina Pezzoli
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 3-4 mardm: Aldo Sisillo; ms: Cristina Pezzoli
Esther (Handel) 20 avrdm: Nicola Valentini; ms: Marco Bellussi
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 6-8 maidm: Sergio Alapont; ms: Francesco Bellotto
Firenze, Opera di Firenze  / 
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 8-21 sepdm: Francesco Pasqualetti; ms: Fabio Ceresa
La bohème (Puccini) 14-30 sepdm: Francesco Ivan Ciampa; ms: Bruno Ravella
Tosca (Puccini) 22 sep-1 octdm: Valerio Galli; ms: Federico Bertolani
La rondine (Puccini) 17-25 octdm: Valerio Galli; ms: Denis Krief
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 21-26 octdm: Fabrizio Maria Carminati; ms: Pier Francesco Maestrini
The WAM Game (Mozart) 7 nov-16 févdm: Andrea Basevi; ms: Manu Lalli
Il giocatore (Cherubini) 18-25 novdm: Enrico Lombardi; ms: Anna Tereshchenko
La sonnambula (Bellini) 18-29 novdm: Sebastiano Rolli; ms: Bepi Morassi
La traviata (Verdi) 19 nov-2 décdm: John Axelrod / Sebastiano Rolli; ms: Alfredo Corno
Carmen (Bizet) 7-18 jandm: Ryan McAdams; ms: Leo Muscato
La donna di Siviglia (Bizet) 25 jan-1 févdm: Giuseppe La Malfa; ms: Manu Lalli
La favorite (Donizetti) 22 fév-3 mardm: Fabio Luisi; ms: Ariel García Valdès
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 20-29 mardm: Giuseppe Grazioli; ms: Damiano Michieletto
Alceste (Gluck) 21-30 mardm: Federico Maria Sardelli; ms: Pier Luigi Pizzi
Tutti mi chiamano (Rossini) 19-21 avrdm: Giuseppe La Malfa; ms: Manu Lalli
Cardillac (Hindemith) 5-15 maidm: Fabio Luisi; ms: Valerio Binasco
La battaglia di Legnano (Verdi) 22-31 maidm: Renato Palumbo; ms: Marco Tullio Giordana
Tenebra di luce (Guarnieri,A) 3-8 juindm: Pietro Borgonovo; ms: Giancarlo Cauteruccio
Quattro Pezzi Sacri (Verdi) 19-23 juindm: Zubin Mehta; ms: Virgilio Sieni
Il prigioniero (Dallapiccola) 19-23 juindm: Zubin Mehta; ms: Virgilio Sieni
La Dafne (Gagliano) 25-29 juindm: Federico Maria Sardelli
Macbeth (concert) (Verdi) 11-13 juildm: Riccardo Muti
Il trovatore (Verdi) 13-29 sepdm: Fabio Luisi; ms: Francesco Micheli, Francesco Grazzini
Rigoletto (Verdi) 15-29 sepdm: Fabio Luisi; ms: Fancesco Micheli, Silvia Paoli
La traviata (Verdi) 21-29 sepdm: Fabio Luisi; ms: Francesco Micheli
Genova, Opera di Genova  / 
West Side Story (Bernstein) 19-29 octdm: Wayne Marshall; ms: Federico Bellone
Il telefono (Menotti) 25-26 novdm: Antonio Tappero Merlo
Waiting (Tariverdiev) 25-26 novdm: Dario Bonuccelli; ms: Mariya Chamkina
Rigoletto (Verdi) 6-29 décdm: Francesco Ivan Ciampa / Dorian Wilson; ms: Rolando Panerai
Norma (Bellini) 24-31 jandm: Andrea Battistoni; ms: Luigi Di Gangi, Ugo Giacomazzi
Miseria e nobiltà (Tutino) 23 fév-1 mardm: Francesco Cilluffo; ms: Rosetta Cucchi
La rondine (Puccini) 21-25 mardm: Giuseppe Acquaviva / Alvise Casellati; ms: Giorgio Gallione
La traviata (Verdi) 2-6 maidm: Daniel Smith; ms: Giorgio Gallione
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 29 mai-5 juindm: Andriy Yurkevych; ms: Lorenzo Mariani
Jesi, Festival Pergolesi Spontini  / 
Il colore del sole (Gregoretti) 8 sepdm: Gabriele Bonolis; ms: Cristian Taraborrelli
Jesi, Teatro G B Pergolesi  / 
Rigoletto (Verdi) 12-14 jandm: Pietro Rizzo; ms: Elena Barbalich
Kaffeekantate (Bach,JS) 26-28 jandm: Federico Amendola; ms: Alfonso Antoniozzi
Bach Haus (Dall'Ongaro) 26-28 jandm: Federico Amendola; ms: Alfonso Antoniozzi
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 23-25 févdm: Jordi Bernàcer; ms: Matteo Mazzoni
Livorno, Teatro Goldoni  / 
Nabucco (Verdi) 24-26 novdm: Marco Severi; ms: Matteo Anselmi
Iris (Mascagni) 16-17 décdm: Daniele Agiman; ms: Hiroki Ihara
Pia de'Tolomei (Donizetti) 20-21 jandm: Christopher Franklin; ms: Andrea Cigni
La fanciulla del West (Puccini) 3-4 mardm: James Meena; ms: Ivan Stefanutti
Lucca, Teatro del Giglio  / 
La fanciulla del West (Puccini) 18-19 novdm: James Meena; ms: Ivan Stefanutti
La Wally (Catalani) 19-21 jandm: Marco Balderi; ms: Nicola Berloffa
Iris (Mascagni) 10-11 févdm: Daniele Agiman; ms: Iroki Hihara
Pia de'Tolomei (Donizetti) 17 mardm: Christopher Franklin; ms: Andrea Cigni
Milano, Teatro alla Scala  / 
Andrea Chénier (Giordano) 7-31 décdm: Riccardo Chailly; ms: Mario Martone
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 19 jan-11 févdm: Zubin Mehta; ms: Cornelius Obonya, Carolin Pienkos
Simon Boccanegra (Verdi) 8 fév-4 mardm: Myung-Whun Chung; ms: Federico Tiezzi
Orphée et Eurydice (Gluck) 24 fév-17 mardm: Michele Mariotti; ms: John Fulljames, Hofesh Shechter
Don Pasquale (Donizetti) 3-28 avrdm: Riccardo Chailly; ms: Davide Livermore
Francesca da Rimini (Zandonai) 15 avr-13 maidm: Fabio Luisi; ms: David Pountney
Aida (Verdi) 8 mai-3 juindm: Nello Santi; ms: Franco Zeffirelli(original), Marco Gandini(revival)
Fierrabras (Schubert) 5-30 juindm: Daniel Harding; ms: Peter Stein
Fidelio (Beethoven) 18 juin-7 juildm: Myung-Whun Chung; ms: Deborah Warner
Il pirata (Bellini) 29 juin-19 juildm: Riccardo Frizza; ms: Christof Loy
Ali Baba (Cherubini) 1-27 sepdm: Paolo Carignani; ms: Liliana Cavani
Ernani (Verdi) 29 sep-25 octdm: Adam Fischer; ms: Sven-Eric Bechtolf
La finta giardiniera (Mozart) 8-29 octdm: Diego Fasolis; ms: Frederic Wake-Walker
Elektra (Strauss) 4-29 novdm: Christoph von Dohnányi; ms: Patrice Chéreau
Fin de partie (Kurtag) 15-25 novdm: Markus Stenz; ms: Pierre Audi
Modena, Teatro Comunale di Modena  / 
Messa da Requiem (concert) (Verdi) 5 sepdm: Stefano Ranzani
Il colore del sole (Gregoretti) 27-29 octdm: Gabriele Bonolis; ms: Cristian Taraborrelli
Il trovatore (Verdi) 3-5 novdm: Andrea Battistoni; ms: Stefano Vizioli
Faust (Gounod) 1-3 décdm: Jean-Luc Tingaud; ms: Simone Derai
Il tabarro (Puccini) 26-28 jandm: Aldo Sisillo; ms: Cristina Pezzoli
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 26-28 jandm: Aldo Sisillo; ms: Cristina Pezzoli
Suor Angelica (Puccini) 26-28 jandm: Aldo Sisillo; ms: Cristina Pezzoli
La fanciulla del West (Puccini) 22-25 févdm: James Meena; ms: Ivan Stefanutti
Napoli, Teatro di San Carlo  / 
Pulcinella (Stravinsky) 18-19 novdm: Maurizio Agostini
La fanciulla del West (Puccini) 9-17 décdm: Juraj Valčuha; ms: Hugo De Ana
La bohème (Puccini) 11-16 jandm: Stefano Ranzani; ms: Mario Pontiggia
My Fair Lady (Loewe) 6-14 févdm: Donato Renzetti; ms: Paul Curran
La traviata (Verdi) 27 fév-4 mardm: Daniel Oren; ms: Lorenzo Amato
Mosè in Egitto (Rossini) 15-20 mardm: Stefano Montanari; ms: David Pountney
Lady Macbeth del distretto di Mzensk (Shostakovich) 15-22 avrdm: Juraj Valčuha; ms: Martin Kušej
Il cappello di paglia di Firenze (Rota) 11-13 maidm: Valerio Galli; ms: Elena Barbalich
La traviata (Verdi) 22 mai-6 juindm: Jordi Bernàcer; ms: Lorenzo Amato
Nabucco (Verdi) 20-27 juindm: Nello Santi; ms: Jean-Paul Scarpitta
Tosca (Puccini) 12-24 juildm: Juraj Valčuha; ms: Leo Muscato
Rigoletto (Verdi) 17-25 juildm: Henrik Nánási; ms: Leo Muscato
L'Amour des trois oranges (Prokofiev) 10-14 octdm: Gabriele Ferro; ms: Alessandro Talevi
Siroe re di Persia (Vinci) 3-6 novdm: Antonio Florio; ms: Elena Barbalich
Don Checco (De Giosa) 17-24 novdm: Francesco Lanzillotta; ms: Lorenzo Amato
Novara, Teatro Coccia  / 
Carmen (Bizet) 6-8 octdm: Matteo Beltrami; ms: Sergio Rubini
Delitto e Dovere (Colla) 27 octdm: Marco Alibrando; ms: Paolo Gavazzeni, Piero Maranghi
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 15-17 décdm: Matthew Aucoin; ms: Giorgio Ferrara
La vedova allegra (Lehár) 13-14 jandm: Giovanni Di Stefano; ms: Renato Bonajuto, Andrea Merli
Nabucco (Verdi) 23-25 févdm: Gianna Fratta; ms: Pier Luigi Pizzi
Requiem (Mozart) 5+ avrdm: Matteo Beltrami
Padova, Teatro Verdi  / 
Il trovatore (Verdi) 27-29 octdm: Alberto Veronesi; ms: Filippo Tonon
La vedova allegra (Lehár) 29-31 décdm: Jordi Bernàcer; ms: Hugo De Ana
Parma, Teatro Regio di Parma  / 
Jérusalem (Verdi) 28 sep-20 octdm: Daniele Callegari; ms: Hugo De Ana
La traviata (Verdi) 29 sep-18 octdm: Sebastiano Rolli; ms: Andrea Bernard
Stiffelio (Verdi) 30 sep-21 octdm: Guillermo García Calvo; ms: Graham Vick
Falstaff (Verdi) 1-22 octdm: Riccardo Frizza; ms: Jacopo Spirei
Messa da Requiem (Verdi) 7-19 octdm: Daniele Callegari
Il piccolo principe (Melozzi) 6-9 décdm: Stefano Franceschini; ms: Stefano De Luca
Rigoletto (Verdi) 12-21 jandm: Francesco Ivan Ciampa; ms: Elisabetta Brusa
Roberto Devereux (Donizetti) 15-25 mardm: Sebastiano Rolli; ms: Alfonso Antoniozzi
La traviata (Verdi) 23-31 mardm: Sebastiano Rolli; ms: Andrea Bernard
Tosca (Puccini) 27 avr-6 maidm: Fabrizio Maria Carminati; ms: Joseph Franconi Lee
Macbeth (Verdi) 27 sep-21 oct
Un giorno di regno (Verdi) 28 sep-19 oct
Il trovatore (Verdi) 29 sep-20 oct
Attila (Verdi) 30 sep-19 oct
Pavia, Teatro Fraschini di Pavia  / 
L'inganno felice (Rossini) 30 sepdm: Jacopo Brusa; ms: Beppe Soggetti
Rigoletto (Verdi) 3-5 novdm: Pietro Rizzo; ms: Elena Barbalich
Ettore Majorana (Vetrano) 16-18 novdm: Jacopo Rivani; ms: Stefano Simone Pintor
La Cenerentola (Rossini) 1-3 décdm: Yi-Chen Lin; ms: Arturo Cirillo
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 9-11 décdm: Federico Maria Sardelli; ms: Cécile Roussat, Julien Lubek
Carmen (Bizet) 12-14 jandm: Carlo Goldstein; ms: Frédéric Roels
Piacenza, Teatro Municipale di Piacenza  / 
Simon Boccanegra (Verdi) 13-15 octdm: Pier Giorgio Morandi; ms: Leo Nucci, Salvo Piro
Faust (Gounod) 15-17 décdm: Jean-Luc Tingaud; ms: Simone Derai
Il tabarro (Puccini) 2-4 févdm: Aldo Sisillo; ms: Cristina Pezzoli
Suor Angelica (Puccini) 2-4 févdm: Aldo Sisillo; ms: Cristina Pezzoli
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 2-4 févdm: Aldo Sisillo; ms: Cristina Pezzoli
La Cenerentola (Rossini) 16-18 févdm: Erina Yashima; ms: Aldo Tarabella
La Gioconda (Ponchielli) 16-18 mardm: Daniele Callegari; ms: Federico Bertolani
Il corsaro (Verdi) 4-6 maidm: Matteo Beltrami; ms: Lamberto Puggelli, Grazia Pulvirenti
Pisa, Teatro di Pisa  / 
Pia de'Tolomei (Donizetti) 14-15 octdm: Christopher Franklin; ms: Andrea Cigni
Il trovatore (Verdi) 10-12 novdm: Andrea Battistoni; ms: Stefano Vizioli
Il Girello (Melani,J) 3 décdm: Carlo Ipata; ms: Eugenio Monti Colla
Iris (Mascagni) 13-14 jandm: Daniele Agiman; ms: Iroki Hihara
La fanciulla del West (Puccini) 3-4 févdm: James Meena; ms: Ivan Stefanutti
L'italiana in Algeri (Rossini) 10-11 mardm: Francesco Pasqualetti; ms: Stefano Vizioli
Ravenna, Teatro Comunale Alighieri di Ravenna  / 
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 12-14 jandm: Matteo Beltrami; ms: Giorgio Ferrara, Patrizia Frini
La fanciulla del West (Puccini) 16-18 févdm: James Meena; ms: Ivan Stefanutti
Simon Boccanegra (Verdi) 2-4 mardm: Pier Giorgio Morandi; ms: Leo Nucci, Salvo Piro
Reggio Emilia, I Teatri di Reggio Emilia  / 
Il trovatore (Verdi) 27-29 octdm: Andrea Battistoni; ms: Stefano Vizioli
Faust (Gounod) 7-10 décdm: Jean-Luc Tingaud; ms: Simone Derai
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 25-27 févdm: Aldo Sisillo; ms: Cristina Pezzoli
Il tabarro (Puccini) 25-27 févdm: Aldo Sisillo; ms: Cristina Pezzoli
Suor Angelica (Puccini) 25-27 févdm: Aldo Sisillo; ms: Cristina Pezzoli
La Gioconda (Ponchielli) 6-8 avrdm: Daniele Callegari; ms: Federico Bertolani
Roma, Teatro dell'Opera di Roma  / 
La Damnation de Faust (Berlioz) 12-23 décdm: Daniele Gatti; ms: Damiano Michieletto
I masnadieri (Verdi) 20 jan-4 févdm: Roberto Abbado; ms: Massimo Popolizio
La sonnambula (Bellini) 18 fév-3 mardm: Speranza Scappucci; ms: Giorgio Barberio Corsetti
La traviata (Verdi) 24 fév-4 mardm: Pietro Rizzo; ms: Sofia Coppola
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 5-15 avrdm: Carlo Rizzi; ms: Pippo Delbono
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 5-15 avrdm: Carlo Rizzi; ms: Pippo Delbono
Tosca (Puccini) 7 avr-18 novdm: Jordi Bernàcer / Stefano Ranzani; ms: Alessandro Talevi
Billy Budd (Britten) 8-15 maidm: James Conlon; ms: Deborah Warner
La bohème (Puccini) 14-24 juindm: Henrik Nánási / Pietro Rizzo; ms: Alex Ollé
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 9-17 octdm: Henrik Nánási; ms: Barrie Kosky, Suzanne Andrade
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 30 oct-11 novdm: Stefano Montanari; ms: Graham Vick
Roma, Accademia Nazionale di Santa Cecilia  / 
La Doriclea (Stradella) 2 sepdm: Andrea De Carlo; ms: Guillaume Bernardi
Re Ruggero (Szymanowski) 5-9 octdm: Antonio Pappano
Vier letzte Lieder (concert) (Strauss) 22 décdm: Antonio Pappano
Der fliegende Holländer (concert) (Wagner) 26-30 mardm: Mikko Franck
Rovigo, Teatro Sociale di Rovigo  / 
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 2-5 novdm: Alessandro Cedrone; ms: Massimo Pizzi, Gasparon Contarini
Tosca (Puccini) 13-17 décdm: Simon Krečič; ms: Artemio Cabassi
La traviata (Verdi) 16-18 févdm: Francesco Ommassini; ms: Alessio Pizzech
L'italiana in Algeri (Rossini) 24-25 mardm: Francesco Pasqualetti; ms: Stefano Vizioli
Sassari, Ente Concerti Marialisa de Carolis  / 
Turandot (Puccini) 13-15 octdm: Francesco Ivan Ciampa; ms: Filippo Tonon
Brundibár (Krása) 27-28 octdm: Andrea Solinas; ms: Giovanni Scandella
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 17-19 novdm: Giulio Plotino; ms: Giulio Ciabatti
Tosca (Puccini) 8-10 décdm: Guillaume Tourniaire; ms: Giulio Ciabatti
Spoleto, Teatro Lirico Sperimentale di Spoleto  / 
Mahagonny Songspiel (Weill) 11-12 aoûtms: Giorgio Sangati
Fammi udire la tua voce (Guarnieri,A) 8-10 sepdm: Marco Angius; ms: Federico Grazzini
L'impresario delle Canarie (Sarro) 15-17 sepdm: Pierfrancesco Borrelli; ms: Giorgio Bongiovanni
Carmen (Bizet) 19-30 sepdm: Laurent Campellone; ms: Stefano Monti
Torino, Teatro Regio di Torino  / 
Tristan und Isolde (Wagner) 10-22 octdm: Gianandrea Noseda; ms: Claus Guth(original), Arturo Gama(revival)
Falstaff (Verdi) 15-26 novdm: Donato Renzetti; ms: Daniele Abbado, Boris Stetka
Turandot (Puccini) 16-25 jandm: Gianandrea Noseda; ms: Stefano Poda
Salome (Strauss) 15-25 févdm: Gianandrea Noseda; ms: Robert Carsen
L'orfeo (Monteverdi) 13-21 mardm: Antonio Florio; ms: Alessio Pizzech
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 16-25 mardm: Alessandro De Marchi; ms: Vittorio Borrelli
I lombardi alla prima crociata (Verdi) 17-28 avrdm: Michele Mariotti; ms: Stefano Mazzonis di Pralafera
Evita (Lloyd Webber) 4-9 maidm: David Steadman; ms: Bob Tomson, Bill Kenwright
Il segreto di Susanna (Wolf-Ferrari) 16-27 maidm: Diego Matheuz; ms: Ludovic Lagarde
La Voix humaine (Poulenc) 16-27 maidm: Diego Matheuz; ms: Ludovic Lagarde
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 26 juin-6 juildm: Speranza Scappucci; ms: Elena Barbalich
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 27 juin-7 juildm: Daniele Rustioni; ms: Michele Placido(original), Vittorio Borrelli(revival)
Così fan tutte (Mozart) 28 juin-8 juildm: Diego Fasolis; ms: Ettore Scola(original), Vittorio Borrelli(revival)
Treviso, Teatro Comunale di Treviso  / 
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 13-17 octdm: Sergio Alapont; ms: Francesco Bellotto
Atlas 101 (Mancuso) 17 novdm: Giovanni Mancuso; ms: Chiara Tarabotti
La Cecchina (Piccinni) 15-17 décdm: Eddi De Nadai; ms: Martin Ruis
La traviata (Verdi) 26-30 jandm: Francesco Ommassini; ms: Alessio Pizzech
Trieste, Teatro Verdi di Trieste  / 
Evgenij Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 17-25 novdm: Fabrizio Maria Carminati; ms: Vera Petrova
La prova di un'opera seria (Gnecco) 29 nov-15 décdm: Leonardo Catalanotto; ms: Carlo Antonio De Lucia
Il trovatore (Verdi) 19-27 jandm: Francesco Pasqualetti; ms: Filippo Tonon
La Fille du régiment (Donizetti) 16-24 févdm: Simon Krečič; ms: Davide Livermore
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 23-31 mardm: Fabrizio Maria Carminati; ms: Giulio Ciabatti
Così fan tutte (Mozart) 20-28 avrdm: Oleg Caetani; ms: Giorgio Ferrara
L'italiana in Algeri (Rossini) 25 mai-3 juindm: George Petrou; ms: Stefano Vizioli
La traviata (Verdi) 22-30 juindm: Pedro Halffter Caro; ms: Henning Brockhaus
Venezia, La Fenice  / 
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 24 nov-3 décdm: Myung-Whun Chung; ms: Gianmaria Aliverta
La traviata (Verdi) 6 déc-10 jandm: Enrico Calesso / Marco Paladin; ms: Robert Carsen
Le metamorfosi di Pasquale (Spontini) 19-27 jandm: Gianluca Capuano; ms: Bepi Morassi
Die lustige Witwe (Lehár) 2-13 févdm: Stefano Montanari; ms: Damiano Michieletto
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 3-18 févdm: Stefano Montanari; ms: Bepi Morassi
Zenobia, regina de' Palmireni (Albinoni) 20-24 févdm: Francesco Erle; ms: Francesco Bellotto
La bohème (Puccini) 16-25 mardm: Myung-Whun Chung; ms: Francesco Micheli
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 6-24 avrdm: Manlio Benzi; ms: Alex Rigola
Orlando furioso (Vivaldi) 13-21 avrdm: Diego Fasolis; ms: Fabio Ceresa
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 20 avr-5 juindm: Riccardo Frizza / Sesto Quatrini; ms: Bepi Morassi
Il signor Bruschino (Rossini) 27 avr-4 maidm: Alvise Casellati; ms: Bepi Morassi
La traviata (Verdi) 5 mai-1 juindm: Francesco Ivan Ciampa / Marco Paladin; ms: Robert Carsen
Norma (Bellini) 13-19 maidm: Riccardo Frizza; ms: Kara Walker
Il regno della luna (Piccinni) 17-19 maidm: Maurizio Dini Ciacci; ms: Davide Garattini
Richard III (Battistelli) 29 juin-7 juildm: Tito Ceccherini; ms: Robert Carsen
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 19 août-30 octdm: Gregory Kunde; ms: Bepi Morassi
La traviata (Verdi) 25 août-9 octdm: Giacomo Sagripanti; ms: Robert Carsen
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 31 août-29 sepdm: Renato Balsadonna; ms: Alex Rigola
Semiramide (Rossini) 19-27 octdm: Riccardo Frizza; ms: Cecilia Ligorio
Verona, Via dei Mutilati 4  / 
La vedova allegra (Lehár) 17-31 décdm: Sergio Alapont; ms: Gino Landi
Otello (Verdi) 4-11 févdm: Antonino Fogliani; ms: Francesco Micheli
Manon Lescaut (Puccini) 4-11 mardm: Francesco Ivan Ciampa; ms: Graham Vick
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 31 mar-8 avrdm: Sesto Quatrini; ms: Mario Martone
Anna Bolena (Donizetti) 29 avr-6 maidm: Jordi Bernàcer; ms: Graham Vick
Salome (Strauss) 20-27 maidm: Michael Balke; ms: Gabriele Lavia