2017/18 > Lituanie 
*Zone publique   >Operabase Professional 
2017/18 > Lituanie

 Première mondiale
 Rareté
 Nouvelle production
 Pour la première fois dans ce théâtre

  
Suède Lettonie

Lituanie
 
Russie
Pologne Belarus

Kaunas, Kauno Valstybinis Muzikinis Teatras / Kaunas State Musical Theatre  / 

Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 29 oct-13 maidm: Julius Geniušas; ms: Gintas Žilys
Gräfin Mariza (Kálmán,E) 5 nov-21 jan
Die lustigen Weiber von Windsor (Nicolai) 10 nov
Les cloches de Corneville (Planquette) 11 nov-30 mardm: Virgilijus Visockis
La traviata (Verdi) 24 nov-30 décdm: Julius Geniušas; ms: Gintas Žilys
Ball at the Savoy (Abraham) 2 déc-19 maidm: Jonas Janulevičius; ms: Andrius Žiurauskas
Tsarskaya nevesta (Rimsky-Korsakov) 10 déc
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 14 jan-24 mardm: Jonas Janulevičius; ms: Gintautas Želvys
Lucie de Lammermoor (Donizetti) 28 jandm: Julius Geniušas; ms: Gediminas Šeduikis
Wiener Blut (Strauss,J) 22 fév-16 mardm: Stasys Domarkas; ms: Gediminas Maciulevičius
Les cloches de Corneville (Planquette) 17 oct
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 20 oct-17 novms: Gintas Žilys
Wiener Blut (Strauss,J) 26 octms: Gediminas Maciulevičius
Ball at the Savoy (Abraham) 27 oct-25 novms: Andrius Žiurauskas
Die kleine Zauberflöte (Mozart) 28 oct-18 nov
Gräfin Mariza (Kálmán,E) 28 oct
Lucie de Lammermoor (Donizetti) 7 novms: Gediminas Šeduikis
Klaipedos, Klaipėdos Valstybinis Muzikinis Teatras / Klaipėda State Musical Theatre  / 
Jolanta (Tchaikovsky,P) 11 nov
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 17 nov
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 4 avr
Candide (Bernstein) 15 sepdm: Martynas Staškus / Tomas Ambrozaitis; ms: Jūratė Sodytė-Bradauskienė
Vilnius, Vilnius City Opera  / 
Faust (Gounod) 12-15 octdm: Gintaras Rinkevicius; ms: Dalia Ibelhauptaite
Samson et Dalila (Saint-Saëns) 6-10 décdm: Gintaras Rinkevicius; ms: Dalia Ibelhauptaite
Faust (Gounod) 21-25 févdm: Gintaras Rinkevicius; ms: Dalia Ibelhauptaite
Il trovatore (Verdi) 5-8 avrdm: Gintaras Rinkevicius; ms: Dalia Ibelhauptaite
Così fan tutte (Mozart) 2-6 maidm: Gintaras Rinkevicius; ms: Dalia Ibelhauptaite
Yevgeny Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 25-28 octdm: Gintaras Rinkevicius / Ričardas Šumila; ms: Dalia Ibelhauptaite
Pelléas et Mélisande (Debussy) 3-6 déc
Faust (Gounod) 5-9 décdm: Gintaras Rinkevicius / Ričardas Šumila; ms: Dalia Ibelhauptaite
The Queen of Spades (Tchaikovsky,P) 20-24 févdm: Gintaras Rinkevicius; ms: Dalia Ibelhauptaite
Tosca (Puccini) 27-29 mardm: Gintaras Rinkevicius; ms: Dalia Ibelhauptaite
Samson et Dalila (Saint-Saëns) 2-4 maidm: Gintaras Rinkevicius; ms: Dalia Ibelhauptaite
Vilnius, Lithuanian National Opera and Ballet Theatre  / 
I Capuleti e i Montecchi (Bellini) 15 sep-20 jandm: Sesto Quatrini / Robertas Servenikas; ms: Vincent Boussard
La bohème (Puccini) 23 sep-26 jandm: Julius Geniušas; ms: Cristina Mazzavillani Muti
Don Carlo (Verdi) 27 sep-21 mardm: Martynas Staškus; ms: Günter Krämer
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 30 sep-14 avrdm: Martynas Staškus / Julius Geniušas; ms: Gediminas Šeduikis
Die lustige Witwe (Lehár) 5 oct-3 févdm: Julius Geniušas; ms: Monika Wiesler
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 7 oct-16 novdm: Julius Geniušas; ms: Oskaras Korsunovas
Five Mary's Miracles (Serksnyte) 8 oct-11 févdm: Julius Geniušas / Modestas Barkauskas; ms: Kęstutis Jakštas
Carmen (Bizet) 11 oct-3 maidm: Robertas Servenikas; ms: Arnaud Bernard
La traviata (Verdi) 14 oct-23 mardm: Robertas Servenikas / Julius Geniušas; ms: Chen Shi-Zheng
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 20 oct-11 maidm: Julius Geniušas; ms: Emilio Sagi
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 3 nov-16 mardm: Martynas Staškus; ms: Emilio Sagi
Zuikis Puikis (Mickis) 12 nov-22 avrdm: Imantas Šimkus; ms: Jūratė Sodytė
Wiener Blut (Strauss,J) 9 déc-17 févdm: Julius Geniušas; ms: Monika Wiesler
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 7 févdm: Stefan Soltesz; ms: Francesca Zambello
Manon (Massenet) 8 mar-6 avrdm: Cyril Diederich; ms: Vincent Boussard
The Tiny Lingonberry (Tamulionis) 8 avr-13 maidm: Alvydas Šulčys; ms: Gytis Padegimas
Yevgeny Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 12 avr-19 maidm: Robertas Servenikas; ms: Vasily Barkhatov
Tannhäuser (Wagner) 15 maidm: Vello Pähn / Jüri Alperten; ms: Daniel Slater
Idomeneo (Mozart) 31 mai-2 juindm: Johannes Wildner; ms: Graham Vick
Bluebeard's Castle (Bartok) 28 sep-26 jandm: Robertas Servenikas / Julius Geniušas; ms: Csaba Káel
Zuikis Puikis (Mickis) 30 sep-28 avrdm: Juozas Mantas Jauniškis / Imantas Šimkus; ms: Jūratė Sodytė
Cornet (Narbutaite) 10 oct-21 novdm: Robertas Servenikas; ms: Gintaras Varnas
La bohème (Puccini) 13 oct-2 févdm: Sesto Quatrini / Julius Geniušas / Ričardas Šumila; ms: Cristina Mazzavillani Muti
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 18-20 octdm: Sesto Quatrini; ms: Emilio Sagi
Don Carlo (Verdi) 24 octdm: Pierre Vallet; ms: Günter Krämer
La traviata (Verdi) 27 oct-30 décdm: Sesto Quatrini / Martynas Staškus / Julius Geniušas; ms: Chen Shi-Zheng
Five Mary's Miracles (Serksnyte) 28 oct-14 avrdm: Julius Geniušas; ms: Kęstutis Jakštas
I Capuleti e i Montecchi (Bellini) 15 nov-23 mardm: Sesto Quatrini / Ričardas Šumila; ms: Vincent Boussard
Manon (Massenet) 28-30 novdm: Cyril Diederich; ms: Vincent Boussard
Wiener Blut (Strauss,J) 5 déc-4 jandm: Julius Geniušas; ms: Monika Wiesler
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 7 déc-2 jandm: Julius Geniušas; ms: Gediminas Šeduikis
Idomeneo (Mozart) 12-14 décdm: Johannes Wildner; ms: Graham Vick
Carmen (Bizet) 9-10 jandm: Modestas Pitrenas; ms: Arnaud Bernard
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 17 jan-2 avrdm: David Parry; ms: Anthony Minghella, Carolyn Choa
Die lustige Witwe (Lehár) 31 jan-10 avrdm: Julius Geniušas; ms: Monika Wiesler
Post Futurum (Sodeika) 7-15 févdm: Robertas Servenikas / Julius Geniušas; ms: Oskaras Korsunovas
Turandot (Puccini) 1 mar-6 avrms: Robert Wilson, Nicola Panzer
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 14 mardm: Robertas Servenikas; ms: Francesca Zambello
The Tiny Lingonberry (Tamulionis) 17 mardm: Alvydas Šulčys; ms: Gytis Padegimas