2012/13 > Svíþjóð 
*Almenn síða     >Operabase Professional 
2012/13 > Svíþjóð

 Heimsfrumsýning
 Sjaldgæft
 Nýtt verkefni
 Nýtt verkefni hjá þessari stofnun

  
Noregur

Svíþjóð
 
Finnland
Danmörk Þýskaland Pólland

Göteborg, GöteborgsOperan  / 

Rusalka (Dvořák,A) 22 Sep-9 DesHlj.stj: Olaf Henzold; Leikstj.: David Radok
Turandot (Puccini) 17 Nóv-26 JanHlj.stj: Finn Rosengren; Leikstj.: Vladimír Morávek
Tristan und Isolde (Wagner) 9 Feb-23 MarHlj.stj: Stefan Lano; Leikstj.: Wilhelm Carlsson
Simon Boccanegra (Verdi) 6 Apr-16 MaíHlj.stj: Giancarlo Andretta; Leikstj.: Claus Guth
The Barber of Seville (Rossini) 27 Apr-19 MaíHlj.stj: Olof Boman; Leikstj.: David Radok
Billy Budd (Britten) 14 Sep-20 OktHlj.stj: Jan Latham-Koenig; Leikstj.: Richard Jones, Katharina Thoma
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 16 Nóv-24 JanHlj.stj: Tobias Ringborg; Leikstj.: Stina Ancker
Orfeo ed Euridice (Gluck) 8 Feb-11 AprHlj.stj: Laurence Cummings; Leikstj.: David Radok
La juive (Halévy) 5 Apr-18 MaíHlj.stj: Pierre Vallet; Leikstj.: Günter Krämer
Tosca (Puccini) 17 Apr-17 MaíHlj.stj: Pier Giorgio Morandi; Leikstj.: Lorenzo Mariani
Karlstad, Wermland Opera  / 
Adriana Lecouvreur (concert) (Cilea) 10 NóvHlj.stj: Martin Andersson
Requiem (concert) (Verdi) 10 OktHlj.stj: Johannes Gustavsson
Malmo, Malmö Opera  / 
Evita (Lloyd Webber) 14 Sep-20 JanHlj.stj: Joakim Hall; Leikstj.: Linus Tunström
Luisa Miller (Verdi) 17 Nóv-28 DesHlj.stj: Michael Güttler; Leikstj.: Stefano Vizioli
Vi gor en opera (Britten) 15 Des-29 JanHlj.stj: Ville Matvejeff; Leikstj.: Robin Norton-Hale
A Little Night Music (Sondheim) 2 Feb-23 MarHlj.stj: Josef Rhedin; Leikstj.: Dennis Sandin
The Magic Flute (Mozart) 16 Mar-30 MaíHlj.stj: Leif Segerstam / David Björkman; Leikstj.: Tamás Ascher
Lear (Reimann) 27 Apr-29 MaíHlj.stj: Erik Nielsen / Ville Matvejeff; Leikstj.: Stefan Johansson
Le Villi (concert) (Puccini) 9 MaíHlj.stj: Leif Segerstam
La traviata (Verdi) 14 Sep-4 DesHlj.stj: Bo Wannefors; Leikstj.: Robin Norton-Hale
Manon (Massenet) 30 Nóv-5 JanHlj.stj: Leif Segerstam; Leikstj.: Renaud Doucet
La bohème (Puccini) 22 Mar-7 JúnHlj.stj: Christian Badea / Ralf Kircher; Leikstj.: Orpha Phelan
Rosenkavaljeren (Strauss) 26 Apr-31 MaíHlj.stj: Leif Segerstam / Ralf Kircher; Leikstj.: Dmitry Bertman
Stockholm, Folkoperan  / 
Maskeradbalen (Verdi) 26 Sep-29 NóvHlj.stj: Joakim Unander; Leikstj.: Mellika Melouani Melani
Carmina Burana (Orff) 19 Okt-30 NóvHlj.stj: Anders Eby / Florian Benfer / Karin Oldgren/Hans Vainikainen; Leikstj.: Mellika Melouani Melani
Den flygande Holländaren (Wagner) 6 Feb-24 MarHlj.stj: Bo Wannefors; Leikstj.: Melanie Mederlind
Trollflöjten (Mozart) 18 Sep-28 NóvHlj.stj: Marit Strindlund; Leikstj.: Richard Turpin
Carmina Burana (Orff) 4 Okt-7 DesHlj.stj: Florian Benfer / Karin Oldgren / Hans Vainikainen / Maria Goundorina / Stefan Fred / Pelle Olofson; Leikstj.: Mellika Melouani Melani
Stockholm, Kungliga Operan / Royal Swedish Opera  / 
Carmen (Bizet) 31 Ág-29 OktHlj.stj: Vincent de Kort; Leikstj.: Vincent Boussard
Barberen i Sevilla (Rossini) 8-29 SepHlj.stj: Jean-Christophe Spinosi; Leikstj.: Knut Hendriksen
Trollflöjten (Mozart) 6 Okt-6 DesHlj.stj: Stefan Klingele; Leikstj.: Ole Anders Tandberg
Maskeradbalen (Verdi) 24 Nóv-7 JanHlj.stj: Pier Giorgio Morandi; Leikstj.: Tobias Theorell
La bohème (Puccini) 20 Des-22 JanHlj.stj: Lawrence Renes; Leikstj.: Wilhelm Carlsson
Valkyrian (Wagner) 19 Jan-2 FebHlj.stj: Lawrence Renes; Leikstj.: Staffan Valdemar Holm
Turandot (Puccini) 16 Feb-5 AprHlj.stj: Thomas Søndergaard / Massimo Zanetti; Leikstj.: Marco Arturo Marelli
Karlsson på taket (Lindahl) 16 Mar-16 AprHlj.stj: David Björkman; Leikstj.: Sally Palmquist Procopé
Il trovatore (Verdi) 23 Mar-9 MaíHlj.stj: Lawrence Renes; Leikstj.: Wilhelm Carlsson
Läderlappen (Strauss,J) 12 Apr-1 MaíHlj.stj: Benjamin Shwartz; Leikstj.: Ann-Margret Pettersson
Peter Grimes (Britten) 4 Maí-4 JúnHlj.stj: Lawrence Renes; Leikstj.: Johanna Garpe
Tosca (Puccini) 18 Maí-2 JúnHlj.stj: Andrea Battistoni / Giampaolo Bisanti; Leikstj.: Knut Hendriksen
Det gyllene skeppet (Britten) 18-30 MaíHlj.stj: Pelle Olofson; Leikstj.: Caroline Petrick
Trollflöjten (Mozart) 14 Sep-5 AprHlj.stj: Lawrence Renes; Leikstj.: Ole Anders Tandberg
Parsifal (Wagner) 5 Okt-7 NóvHlj.stj: Patrik Ringborg; Leikstj.: Christof Loy
Maskeradbalen (Verdi) 15 Okt-8 NóvHlj.stj: Keri-Lynn Wilson; Leikstj.: Tobias Theorell
Turandot (Puccini) 9 Nóv-10 DesHlj.stj: Lawrence Renes; Leikstj.: Marco Arturo Marelli
Salome (Strauss) 30 Nóv-17 FebHlj.stj: Lawrence Renes; Leikstj.: Sofia Jupither
Andrea Chénier (Giordano) 10 Jan-5 FebLeikstj.: Dmitri Bertman
Stiffelio (Verdi) 1 Feb-8 MarHlj.stj: Giampaolo Bisanti; Leikstj.: Tobias Theorell
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 15 Mar-27 AprHlj.stj: Lawrence Renes; Leikstj.: Ole Anders Tandberg
Tannhäuser (Wagner) 14 Apr-2 MaíHlj.stj: Peter Schneider; Leikstj.: Staffan Valdemar Holm
Dido och Aeneas (Purcell) 2-24 MaíLeikstj.: Kristina Hagström-Ståhl
Umeå, Norrlandsoperan  / 
The Elephant Man (Unander-Scharin) 6-19 OktHlj.stj: Mats Rondin; Leikstj.: Keith Turnbull
La bohème (Puccini) 28 Feb-26 MarHlj.stj: Rumon Gamba; Leikstj.: Kristofer Steen
Snödrottningen (Valtinoni) 14 Nóv-1 DesHlj.stj: Andreas Hanson; Leikstj.: Staffan Aspegren