2012/13 > Danimarca 
*Zona pubblica     >Operabase Professional 
2012/13 > Danimarca

 Premiere mondiale
 Rarità
 Nuovo allestimento
 Allestimento nuovo per questa compagnia

  
Islanda Norvegia Svezia

Danimarca
 
Paesi Bassi Germania

Aarhus, Den Jyske Opera / Danish National Opera  / 

Tristan og Isolde (Wagner) 19-29 agoD: Giordano Bellincampi; R: Mikael Melbye
Figaros bryllup (Mozart) 8-10 ottD: Per-Otto Johansson; R: Jan Maagaards(original), Robert Bøgelund Vinther(revival)
Tosca (Puccini) 1-9 febD: Giordano Bellincampi; R: Elisabeth Linton
The Picture of Dorian Gray (Agerfeldt Olesen) 22-28 agoD: Joachim Gustafsson; R: Marie Brolin-Tani
Katja Kabanova (Janáček) 15-19 novD: Jaroslav Kyzlink / Ondrej Olos; R: Annilese Miskimmon
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 5-8 marD: Martin André; R: Isabella Bywater
Don Quichotte (Massenet) 17-27 ago
København, Det Kongelige Teater / Royal Danish Opera  / 
The Messiah (Handel) 12-30 setD: Lars Ulrik Mortensen; R: David Freeman
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 14 ott-4 dicD: Steven Sloane / Joana Mallwitz; R: Lars Kaalund
Semiramide (Rossini) 22 nov-16 genD: Rani Calderon; R: Nigel Lowery
The Cunning Little Vixen (Janáček) 15 dic-3 febD: Thomas Søndergaard; R: Francisco Negrin
Carmen (Bizet) 7 gen-20 marD: Vello Pähn / Alexander Prior; R: David McVicar
The Devils of Loudun (Penderecki) 12 feb-26 marD: Lionel Friend; R: Keith Warner
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 18 mar-11 magD: Carlo Rizzi / Ivan Anguélov; R: Damiano Michieletto
Suor Angelica (Puccini) 18 mar-11 magD: Carlo Rizzi / Ivan Anguélov; R: Damiano Michieletto
Il Tabarro (Puccini) 18 mar-11 magD: Carlo Rizzi / Ivan Anguélov; R: Damiano Michieletto
Tannhäuser (Wagner) 28 apr-7 giuD: Roland Böer; R: Kasper Holten
The Old Maid and the Thief (Menotti) 29 lugD: Leif Greibe; R: Rasmus Ask
Otello (Verdi) 21 set-23 novD: Pier Giorgio Morandi; R: Nicola Raab
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 17-19 ottR: Guido Paevatalu
Falstaff (Verdi) 19 ott-22 novD: Leo Hussain; R: Peter Langdal
Katja Kabanova (Janáček) 10-11 novD: Jaroslav Kyzlink; R: Annilese Miskimmon
Macbeth (Verdi) 14 nov-11 dicD: Alexander Joel / Paolo Arrivabeni; R: Benedict Andrews
Rusalka (Dvořák,A) 25 nov-29 genD: Tomáš Hanus; R: Richard Jones
Splinten fra Argo (Bruun) 13-17 genR: Rolf Heim
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 26 gen-28 febD: Michael Boder; R: Jonathan Kent
Le grand macabre (Ligeti) 2-28 marD: Michael Boder; R: Kasper Holten
Porgy and Bess (Gershwin) 22 mar-10 mag
Ariadne auf Naxos (Strauss) 28 mar-1 aprD: Martin Nagashima Toft; R: Ebbe Knudsen
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 8-9 aprD: Martin André; R: Isabella Bywater
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 4-28 magD: Lars Ulrik Mortensen / Benjamin Bayl; R: Anna Dirkinck-Holmfeld
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 17 mag-10 giuD: Joana Mallwitz; R: Kasper Holten
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 17 mag-10 giuD: Joana Mallwitz; R: Paul Curran
Odense, Den Fynske Opera  / 
Così fan tutte (Mozart) 5-8 setD: David Riddell; R: Christopher Cowell
Orpheus '68 (Schwartz,P) 23-28 novD: Torodd Wigum; R: Jan Maagaard
Dr Jekylls advokat (Marthinsen) 14-29 marD: Barnaby Palmer; R: Anne Barslev