2012/13 > Slovenia 
*Zona pubblica     >Operabase Professional 
2012/13 > Slovenia

 Premiere mondiale
 Rarità
 Nuovo allestimento
 Allestimento nuovo per questa compagnia

  
Austria Ungheria
Italia

Slovenia
 
Croazia

Ljubljana, SNG Opera in balet Ljubljana  / 

Ljubezen Kapital (Golob) 11-18 ottD: Marko Hribernik / Marko Gašperšič; R: Vinko Möderndorfer
La bohème (Puccini) 10 nov-22 dicD: Loris Voltolini; R: Vinko Möderndorfer
Nabucco (Verdi) 1 dic-6 aprD: Eddi De Nadai / Igor Švara; R: Detlef Soelter
La traviata (Verdi) 18 dic-8 giuD: Loris Voltolini / Marko Gašperšič; R: Lutz Hochstraate
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 18-26 genD: Aleksandar Markovic / Igor Švara; R: Matjaž Berger
The Swineherd (Šavli) 12-14 febD: Igor Švara; R: Rocc
Gorenjski slavček (Foerster,A) 13 mar-22 magD: Loris Voltolini / Simon Krečič; R: Vito Taufer
Amadis de Gaule (Bach,JC) 16-25 magD: Jérémie Rhorer; R: Marcel Bozonnet
Nabucco (Verdi) 15-18 giuD: Igor Svara; R: Detlef Soelter
Rigoletto (Verdi) 26 set-29 marD: Loris Voltolini; R: Detlef Soelter
La traviata (Verdi) 4 ott-24 marD: Loris Voltolini / Marko Gašperšič; R: Lutz Hochstraate
Nabucco (Verdi) 5 ott-22 marD: Igor Švara; R: Detlef Soelter
Gorenjski slavček (Foerster,A) 5 nov-7 febD: Igor Švara / Marko Gašperšič; R: Vito Taufer
La bohème (Puccini) 14 nov-11 genD: Loris Voltolini; R: Vinko Möderndorfer
Veselá Vdova (Lehár) 12-31 dicD: Marko Gašperšič; R: Vinko Möderndorfer(original), Simona Pinter(revival)
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 30 gen-8 marD: Igor Švara; R: Zvone Šedlbauer
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 13-17 marD: Marko Gašperšič; R: Vinko Möderndorfer
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 22+ magD: Loris Voltolini; R: Krešimir Dolenčić
Maribor, SNG Maribor  / 
Rigoletto (Verdi) 28 set-8 dicD: Benjamin Pionnier; R: Dieter Kaegi
Netopýr (Strauss,J) 27 nov-1 dicD: Simon Robinson
Veselá Vdova (Lehár) 31 dic-8 genD: Simon Dvoršak; R: Hugo de Ana
Carmen (Bizet) 1 feb-15 giuD: Benjamin Pionnier; R: Philippe Arlaud
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 8 mar-15 aprD: David T Heusel; R: Paul-Emile Fourny
Evgenij Onegin (Tchaikovsky) 24 mag-3 giuD: Benjamin Pionnier; R: Ivan Popovski
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 27 set-12 aprD: Benjamin Pionnier; R: Paul-Émile Fourny
Il Tabarro (Puccini) 27 set-12 aprD: Benjamin Pionnier; R: Paul-Émile Fourny
Suor Angelica (Puccini) 27 set-12 aprD: Benjamin Pionnier; R: Paul-Émile Fourny
Aida (Verdi) 29 nov-10 dicD: Benjamin Pionnier / Fabrizio Carminati; R: Pier Francesco Maestrini
La traviata (Verdi) 3 gen
Carmen (Bizet) 24-25 gen
The Elixir of Love (Donizetti) 12-14 feb
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky) 21-22 feb
L'italiana in Algeri (Rossini) 7-15 mar
Rusalka (Dvořák,A) 9-19 mag