2013/14 > Svezia 
*Zona pubblica     >Operabase Professional 
2013/14 > Svezia

 Premiere mondiale
 Rarità
 Nuovo allestimento
 Allestimento nuovo per questa compagnia

  
Norvegia

Svezia
 
Finlandia
Danimarca Germania Polonia

Göteborg, GöteborgsOperan  / 

Billy Budd (Britten) 14 set-20 ottD: Jan Latham-Koenig; R: Richard Jones, Katharina Thoma
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 16 nov-24 genD: Tobias Ringborg; R: Stina Ancker
Orfeo ed Euridice (Gluck) 8 feb-11 aprD: Laurence Cummings; R: David Radok
La juive (Halévy) 5 apr-18 magD: Pierre Vallet; R: Günter Krämer
Tosca (Puccini) 17 apr-17 magD: Pier Giorgio Morandi; R: Lorenzo Mariani
Karlstad, Wermland Opera  / 
Requiem (concert) (Verdi) 10 ottD: Johannes Gustavsson
L'orfeo (Monteverdi) 1 mar-5 aprD: Hans Ek; R: Kristofer Steen
Malmo, Malmö Opera  / 
La traviata (Verdi) 14 set-4 dicD: Bo Wannefors; R: Robin Norton-Hale
Manon (Massenet) 30 nov-5 genD: Leif Segerstam; R: Renaud Doucet
La bohème (Puccini) 22 mar-7 giuD: Christian Badea / Ralf Kircher; R: Orpha Phelan
Rosenkavaljeren (Strauss) 26 apr-31 magD: Leif Segerstam / Ralf Kircher; R: Dmitry Bertman
Le comte Ory (Rossini) 15 nov-4 genD: Tobias Ringborg; R: Linda Mallik
Faust et Hélène (Boulanger,L) 19+ dicR: Maria Sundqvist
Hans och Greta (Humperdinck) 24 dic-22 febD: Gregor Bühl; R: Linus Fellbom
Aida (Verdi) 21 mar-7 giuD: Leif Segerstam / Ralf Kircher; R: Staffan Valdemar Holm
Quartett (Francesconi) 25 apr-29 magD: Franck Ollu; R: Stefan Johansson
Stockholm, Folkoperan  / 
Trollflöjten (Mozart) 18 set-28 novD: Marit Strindlund; R: Richard Turpin
Carmina Burana (Orff) 4 ott-7 dicD: Florian Benfer / Karin Oldgren / Hans Vainikainen / Maria Goundorina / Stefan Fred / Pelle Olofson; R: Mellika Melouani Melani
Stockholm, Kungliga Operan / Royal Swedish Opera  / 
Trollflöjten (Mozart) 14 set-5 aprD: Lawrence Renes; R: Ole Anders Tandberg
Parsifal (Wagner) 5 ott-7 novD: Patrik Ringborg; R: Christof Loy
Maskeradbalen (Verdi) 15 ott-8 novD: Keri-Lynn Wilson; R: Tobias Theorell
Turandot (Puccini) 9 nov-10 dicD: Lawrence Renes; R: Marco Arturo Marelli
Salome (Strauss) 30 nov-17 febD: Lawrence Renes; R: Sofia Jupither
Andrea Chénier (Giordano) 10 gen-5 febR: Dmitry Bertman
Stiffelio (Verdi) 1 feb-8 marD: Giampaolo Bisanti; R: Tobias Theorell
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 15 mar-27 aprD: Lawrence Renes; R: Ole Anders Tandberg
Tannhäuser (Wagner) 14 apr-2 magD: Peter Schneider.cond; R: Staffan Valdemar Holm
Dido och Aeneas (Purcell) 2-24 magR: Kristina Hagström-Ståhl
Umeå, Norrlandsoperan  / 
Snödrottningen (Valtinoni) 14 nov-1 dicD: Andreas Hanson; R: Staffan Aspegren
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 8-15 febD: Okko Kamu; R: Dmitry Bertman
Elektra (Strauss) 14-23 agoD: Rumon Gamba; R: Carlus Padrissa