2017/18 > Romania 
*Zona pubblica   >Operabase Professional 
2017/18 > Romania

 Premiere mondiale
 Rarità
 Nuovo allestimento
 Allestimento nuovo per questa compagnia

  
Ungheria Ucraina Moldavia

Romania
 
Serbia Bulgaria

Brasov, Opera Brasov  / 

Traviata (Verdi) 16 setD: Gheorghe Mustea; R: Dimitrie Tabacaru
Voievodul tiganilor (Strauss,J) 23 setD: Leonard Boga; R: Marian Pop
Carmen (Bizet) 30 setD: Traian Ichim; R: Cristian Mihăilescu
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 8 ottD: Traian Ichim; R: Anda Tabacaru-Hogea
Bal Mascat (Verdi) 25-26 ottD: Luciano Di Martino / Traian Ichim; R: Corinna Boskovsky
Bucuresti, Opera Națională București / Bucharest National Opera  / 
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 31 ago-14 ottD: Ciprian Teodorascu; R: Andrei Serban
La bohème (Puccini) 7 ottD: Marcello Mottadelli; R: Ionel Pantea
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 12 ottD: Tiberiu Soare; R: Jean Rânzescu
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 13 ottD: Tiberiu Soare; R: Alexander Rădulescu
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 19 ottD: Marcello Mottadelli; R: Andrei Serban
Evgheni Oneghin (Tchaikovsky,P) 21 ottD: Iurie Florea; R: Ion Caramitru
La traviata (Verdi) 22 ott-10 dicD: Vladimir Conta; R: Paul Curran
Aida (Verdi) 27 ottD: Marcello Mottadelli; R: Plamen Kartalov
Bal Mascat (Verdi) 5 novD: Marcello Mottadelli; R: Grischa Asagaroff
Cluj-Napoca, Opera Naţională Română  / 
Evgheni Oneghin (Tchaikovsky,P) 24 setD: Vladimir Lungu; R: Mihaela Bogdan
Carmen (Bizet) 13 ottD: Gheorghe Victor Dumănescu; R: Emil Strugaru
Nabucco (Verdi) 25 ottD: Adrian Morar; R: Ina Hudea
Rigoletto (Verdi) 3 novD: Cristian Sandu; R: Emil Strugaru
Werther (Massenet) 12 novD: Gabriel Bebeşelea; R: Nadine Duffaut
Văduva veselă (Lehár) 15 novD: Emil Maxim; R: Tiberius Simu
Turandot (Puccini) 26 novD: Vladimir Lungu; R: Rareș Trifain
Craiova, Opera Română Craiova  / 
Les Pêcheurs de perles (Bizet) 1 ottD: Christian Sandu
Voievodul Tiganilor (Strauss,J) 5 ottD: Alexandru Iosub
Tristan und Isolde (concert) (Wagner) 14 ottD: Walter Attanasi
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 22 ottD: Walter Attanasi; R: Plamen Kartaloff
Silvia (Kálmán,E) 26 ottD: Alexandru Iosub; R: András Kürthy
Scripcarul pe acoperis (Bock) 28 ottD: Ary Nagy Sándor; R: Korcsmáros György
Pikovaya Dama (Tchaikovsky,P) 29 ott
Don Carlo (Verdi) 12 novD: Adi Bar; R: Rareș Zaharia
Iasi, Opera Națională Română Iași  / 
Rigoletto (Verdi) 7 setD: Ciprian Teodorașcu; R: Marco Spada
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 10 setD: Ciprian Teodorașcu; R: Anda Tabacaru-Hogea
Les Indes galantes (Rameau) 27 setD: Adrian Morar; R: Andrei Serban
Boema (Puccini) 11 ott
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 27 ott
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 29 ott
Timisoara, Opera Nationala Romana Timisoara  / 
Rigoletto (Verdi) 18 agoD: Mihaela Silvia Rosca; R: Marina Emandi-Tiron
Fiddler on the Roof (Bock) 26 agoD: Peter Oschanitzky; R: György Korcsmáros
Hansel si Gretel (Humperdinck) 27 ago-3 setR: Marina Emandi-Tiron
Contesa Maritza (Kalman,E) 27 ago-8 novD: Peter Oschanitzky; R: György Korcsmáros
Voievodul Tiganilor (Strauss,J) 1 setD: Mihaela Silvia Rosca; R: Marina Emandi-Tiron
Tosca (Puccini) 2 set-23 ottD: Gheorghe Victor Dumănescu; R: Ognian Draganoff
Liliacul (Strauss,J) 3 set-8 ottD: Mihaela Silvia Roșca; R: Mario De Carlo
Carmen (Bizet) 24-25 setD: Vladimir Conta; R: Silviu Purcărete
Aida (Verdi) 29 setD: Gheorghe Victor Dumănescu; R: Ognian Draganoff
My Fair Lady (Loewe) 5 ottD: Mihaela Silvia Rosca; R: Marina Emandi-Tiron
Turandot (Puccini) 15 ottD: Dejan Savić; R: Corneliu Murgu
La traviata (Verdi) 29 ottD: Mihaela Silvia Rosca; R: Mario De Carlo
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 6 novD: Ciprian Teodorascu; R: Mario De Carlo
Nabucco (Verdi) 12 novD: David Crescenzi; R: Mario De Carlo
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 15 novD: David Crescenzi; R: Eugénie Andrin
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 15 novD: David Crescenzi; R: Corneliu Murgu