2012/13 > Norvegija 
*Puslapis visuomenei     >Operabase Professional 
2012/13 > Norvegija

 Pasaulinė premjera
 Retai atliekamas kūrinys
 Premjera
 Naujas teatro pastatymas

  
Islandija

Norvegija
 
Švedija
Danija

Bergen, Bergen Nasjonale Opera / Bergen National Opera  / 

The Cunning Little Vixen (Janáček) 9-15 KovD: Rory Macdonald; R: Inbal Pinto, Avshalom Pollak
Marco Polo (Tan) 22-23 GegD: Baldur Brönnimann; R: Netia Jones
Fidelio (Beethoven) 2-8 LapkrD: Andrew Litton; R: Oskaras Korsunovas
All About My Family (Halstensen) 17-18 SausD: Kjell Seim; R: Pernille Elimar
The Golden Cockerel (Rimskij-Korsakov) 29 Kov-4 BalD: Mikhail Tatarnikov; R: Mark Lamos
Kristiansand, Opera Sør  / 
Tryllefløyten (Mozart) 14-30 RugsD: Rolf Gupta; R: Bjørn Sæter
Evita (Lloyd Webber) 19 Bal-31 GegR: Lisa Kent
Carmen (Bizet) 13-20 LiepD: Peter Szilvay; R: Lisa Kent
Carmen (Bizet) 14-27 RugsD: Peter Szilvay; R: Lisa Kent
Nordfjordeid, Opera Nordfjord  / 
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 29 Rugs-13 Spal
Flagermusen (Strauss,J) 1-13 SpalD: Michael Pavelich; R: Ronald Rørvik
Oslo, Den Norske Opera & Ballett / Norwegian National Opera & Ballet  / 
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 3 Rugs-4 LapkrD: John Helmer Fiore; R: Stephen Langridge
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 8-22 RugsD: Sergio Alapont; R: François de Carpentries
I Capuleti e i Montecchi (Bellini) 13-17 SpalD: Maurizio Benini; R: Arnaud Bernard
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 1 Gruod-14 VasD: Alexander Joël / Tobias Ringborg / Terje Boye Hansen; R: Laurence Dale
The Rape of Lucretia (Britten) 10-20 SausD: Magnus Loddgard; R: Thaddeus Strassberger
Don Pasquale (Donizetti) 17 Saus-3 VasD: Patrick Fournillier; R: François de Carpentries
The Magic Flute (Mozart) 15-17 Vas
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 2 Kov-17 BalD: Daniele Callegari / John Helmer Fiore; R: Kasper Holten
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 2 Kov-17 BalD: Daniele Callegari / John Helmer Fiore; R: Paul Curran
Robin Hood (Schwemmer) 22 Kov-27 BalD: Peter Szilvay; R: Andreas Homoki
Salome (Strauss) 25 Geg-23 BirzD: John Helmer Fiore; R: Stefan Herheim
Il Trittico (Puccini) 25-26 LiepD: Magnus Loddgard; R: Sébastien Dutrieux
Figaros bryllup (Mozart) 1-27 RugsD: Jonathan Darlington; R: Thaddeus Strassberger
Le grand macabre (Ligeti) 7 Rugs-5 SpalD: John Helmer Fiore; R: Alex Ollé, Valentina Carrasco
Orfeus og Evrydike (Gluck) 17 Spal-5 LapkrD: Rinaldo Alessandrini; R: Jo Strømgren
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 25 Spal-9 LapkrD: Pier Giorgio Morandi; R: Stephen Langridge
Hoffmanns eventyr (Offenbach) 4-31 GruodD: Stefan Blunier; R: Calixto Bieito
Alcina (Handel) 16 Saus-17 VasD: Bjarte Eike / Christopher Bucknall; R: Francisco Negrin
La bohème (Puccini) 27 Saus-1 KovD: Antonino Fogliani; R: Stefan Herheim
L'amour de loin (Saariaho) 7-9 VasD: Baldur Brönnimann; R: Elmgreen Dragset
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 22 Kov-4 GegD: Patrik Ringborg; R: Thaddeus Strassberger
Den flyvende hollender (Wagner) 16 Geg-22 BirzD: John Helmer Fiore; R: Andreas Homoki
Tromsø, Nordnorsk Opera  / 
Figaros bryllup (Mozart) 25 SpalD: Per Kristian Skalstad; R: Anders Alterskjær
Pelléas et Mélisande (Debussy) 1 Lapkr
La traviata (Verdi) 30-31 SpalD: Rune Bergman; R: Hilde Andersen
Trondheim, Trondheim Symfoniorkester  / 
War Requiem (concert) (Britten) 5 RugpjD: Gregor Bühl
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 3-8 Kov
Dido og Aeneas (Purcell) 12-16 BirzD: Christian Kjos; R: Randi Stene
The Blind (Auerbach) 24-25 RugsD: Julian Wachner; R: John La Bouchardière
Requiem (Verdi) 9 LapkrD: John Helmer Fiore
Carmen (Bizet) 29 Kov-10 BalD: Krzysztof Urbański; R: Michal Znaniecki
Påske (Kverndokk) 9 BalD: Magnus Loddgard; R: Aksel-Otto Bull