2012/13 > Švedija 
*Puslapis visuomenei     >Operabase Professional 
2012/13 > Švedija

 Pasaulinė premjera
 Retai atliekamas kūrinys
 Premjera
 Naujas teatro pastatymas

  
Norvegija

Švedija
 
Suomija
Danija Vokietija Lenkija

Göteborg, GöteborgsOperan  / 

Rusalka (Dvořák,A) 22 Rugs-9 GruodD: Olaf Henzold; R: David Radok
Turandot (Puccini) 17 Lapkr-26 SausD: Finn Rosengren; R: Vladimír Morávek
Tristan und Isolde (Wagner) 9 Vas-23 KovD: Stefan Lano; R: Wilhelm Carlsson
Simon Boccanegra (Verdi) 6 Bal-16 GegD: Giancarlo Andretta; R: Claus Guth
The Barber of Seville (Rossini) 27 Bal-19 GegD: Olof Boman; R: David Radok
Billy Budd (Britten) 14 Rugs-20 SpalD: Jan Latham-Koenig; R: Richard Jones, Katharina Thoma
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 16 Lapkr-24 SausD: Tobias Ringborg; R: Stina Ancker
Orfeo ed Euridice (Gluck) 8 Vas-11 BalD: Laurence Cummings; R: David Radok
La juive (Halévy) 5 Bal-18 GegD: Pierre Vallet; R: Günter Krämer
Tosca (Puccini) 17 Bal-17 GegD: Pier Giorgio Morandi; R: Lorenzo Mariani
Karlstad, Wermland Opera  / 
Adriana Lecouvreur (concert) (Cilea) 10 LapkrD: Martin Andersson
Requiem (concert) (Verdi) 10 SpalD: Johannes Gustavsson
Malmo, Malmö Opera  / 
Evita (Lloyd Webber) 14 Rugs-20 SausD: Joakim Hall; R: Linus Tunström
Luisa Miller (Verdi) 17 Lapkr-28 GruodD: Michael Güttler; R: Stefano Vizioli
Vi gor en opera (Britten) 15 Gruod-29 SausD: Ville Matvejeff; R: Robin Norton-Hale
A Little Night Music (Sondheim) 2 Vas-23 KovD: Josef Rhedin; R: Dennis Sandin
The Magic Flute (Mozart) 16 Kov-30 GegD: Leif Segerstam / David Björkman; R: Tamás Ascher
Lear (Reimann) 27 Bal-29 GegD: Erik Nielsen / Ville Matvejeff; R: Stefan Johansson
Le Villi (concert) (Puccini) 9 GegD: Leif Segerstam
La traviata (Verdi) 14 Rugs-4 GruodD: Bo Wannefors; R: Robin Norton-Hale
Manon (Massenet) 30 Lapkr-5 SausD: Leif Segerstam; R: Renaud Doucet
La bohème (Puccini) 22 Kov-7 BirzD: Christian Badea / Ralf Kircher; R: Orpha Phelan
Rosenkavaljeren (Strauss) 26 Bal-31 GegD: Leif Segerstam / Ralf Kircher; R: Dmitry Bertman
Stockholm, Folkoperan  / 
Maskeradbalen (Verdi) 26 Rugs-29 LapkrD: Joakim Unander; R: Mellika Melouani Melani
Carmina Burana (Orff) 19 Spal-30 LapkrD: Anders Eby / Florian Benfer / Karin Oldgren/Hans Vainikainen; R: Mellika Melouani Melani
Den flygande Holländaren (Wagner) 6 Vas-24 KovD: Bo Wannefors; R: Melanie Mederlind
Trollflöjten (Mozart) 18 Rugs-28 LapkrD: Marit Strindlund; R: Richard Turpin
Carmina Burana (Orff) 4 Spal-7 GruodD: Florian Benfer / Karin Oldgren / Hans Vainikainen / Maria Goundorina / Stefan Fred / Pelle Olofson; R: Mellika Melouani Melani
Stockholm, Kungliga Operan / Royal Swedish Opera  / 
Carmen (Bizet) 31 Rugpj-29 SpalD: Vincent de Kort; R: Vincent Boussard
Barberen i Sevilla (Rossini) 8-29 RugsD: Jean-Christophe Spinosi; R: Knut Hendriksen
Trollflöjten (Mozart) 6 Spal-6 GruodD: Stefan Klingele; R: Ole Anders Tandberg
Maskeradbalen (Verdi) 24 Lapkr-7 SausD: Pier Giorgio Morandi; R: Tobias Theorell
La bohème (Puccini) 20 Gruod-22 SausD: Lawrence Renes; R: Wilhelm Carlsson
Valkyrian (Wagner) 19 Saus-2 VasD: Lawrence Renes; R: Staffan Valdemar Holm
Turandot (Puccini) 16 Vas-5 BalD: Thomas Søndergaard / Massimo Zanetti; R: Marco Arturo Marelli
Karlsson på taket (Lindahl) 16 Kov-16 BalD: David Björkman; R: Sally Palmquist Procopé
Il trovatore (Verdi) 23 Kov-9 GegD: Lawrence Renes; R: Wilhelm Carlsson
Läderlappen (Strauss,J) 12 Bal-1 GegD: Benjamin Shwartz; R: Ann-Margret Pettersson
Peter Grimes (Britten) 4 Geg-4 BirzD: Lawrence Renes; R: Johanna Garpe
Tosca (Puccini) 18 Geg-2 BirzD: Andrea Battistoni / Giampaolo Bisanti; R: Knut Hendriksen
Det gyllene skeppet (Britten) 18-30 GegD: Pelle Olofson; R: Caroline Petrick
Trollflöjten (Mozart) 14 Rugs-5 BalD: Lawrence Renes; R: Ole Anders Tandberg
Parsifal (Wagner) 5 Spal-7 LapkrD: Patrik Ringborg; R: Christof Loy
Maskeradbalen (Verdi) 15 Spal-8 LapkrD: Keri-Lynn Wilson; R: Tobias Theorell
Turandot (Puccini) 9 Lapkr-10 GruodD: Lawrence Renes; R: Marco Arturo Marelli
Salome (Strauss) 30 Lapkr-17 VasD: Lawrence Renes; R: Sofia Jupither
Andrea Chénier (Giordano) 10 Saus-5 VasR: Dmitri Bertman
Stiffelio (Verdi) 1 Vas-8 KovD: Giampaolo Bisanti; R: Tobias Theorell
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 15 Kov-27 BalD: Lawrence Renes; R: Ole Anders Tandberg
Tannhäuser (Wagner) 14 Bal-2 GegD: Peter Schneider; R: Staffan Valdemar Holm
Dido och Aeneas (Purcell) 2-24 GegR: Kristina Hagström-Ståhl
Umeå, Norrlandsoperan  / 
The Elephant Man (Unander-Scharin) 6-19 SpalD: Mats Rondin; R: Keith Turnbull
La bohème (Puccini) 28 Vas-26 KovD: Rumon Gamba; R: Kristofer Steen
Snödrottningen (Valtinoni) 14 Lapkr-1 GruodD: Andreas Hanson; R: Staffan Aspegren