2013/14 > Norvegija 
*Puslapis visuomenei     >Operabase Professional 
2013/14 > Norvegija

 Pasaulinė premjera
 Retai atliekamas kūrinys
 Premjera
 Naujas teatro pastatymas

  
Islandija

Norvegija
 
Švedija
Danija

Bergen, Bergen Nasjonale Opera / Bergen National Opera  / 

Fidelio (Beethoven) 2-8 LapkrD: Andrew Litton; R: Oskaras Korsunovas
All About My Family (Halstensen) 17-18 SausD: Kjell Seim; R: Pernille Elimar
The Golden Cockerel (Rimskij-Korsakov) 29 Kov-4 BalD: Mikhail Tatarnikov; R: Mark Lamos
Kristiansand, Opera Sør  / 
Carmen (Bizet) 14-27 RugsD: Peter Szilvay; R: Lisa Kent
Påske (Kverndokk) 5-6 BalD: Magnus Loddgard; R: Aksel-Otto Bull
Nordfjordeid, Opera Nordfjord  / 
Flagermusen (Strauss,J) 1-13 SpalD: Michael Pavelich; R: Ronald Rørvik
Oslo, Den Norske Opera & Ballett / Norwegian National Opera & Ballet  / 
Figaros bryllup (Mozart) 1-27 RugsD: Jonathan Darlington; R: Thaddeus Strassberger
Le grand macabre (Ligeti) 7 Rugs-5 SpalD: John Fiore; R: Alex Ollé, Valentina Carrasco
Orfeus og Evrydike (Gluck) 17 Spal-5 LapkrD: Rinaldo Alessandrini; R: Jo Strømgren
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 25 Spal-9 LapkrD: Pier Giorgio Morandi; R: Stephen Langridge
Hoffmanns eventyr (Offenbach) 4-31 GruodD: Stefan Blunier; R: Calixto Bieito
Alcina (Handel) 16 Saus-17 VasD: Bjarte Eike / Christopher Bucknall; R: Francisco Negrín
La bohème (Puccini) 27 Saus-1 KovD: Antonino Fogliani; R: Stefan Herheim
L'amour de loin (Saariaho) 7-9 VasD: Baldur Brönnimann; R: Elmgreen Dragset
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 22 Kov-4 GegD: Patrik Ringborg; R: Thaddeus Strassberger
Den flyvende hollender (Wagner) 16 Geg-22 BirzD: John Fiore; R: Andreas Homoki
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 15 Rugpj-6 RugsD: John Fiore; R: Stephen Langridge
Lady Macbeth fra Mtsensk (Shostakovich) 4 Rugs-3 SpalD: Oleg Caetani; R: Ole Anders Tandberg
Hoffmanns eventyr (Offenbach) 2-25 SpalD: Stefan Blunier; R: Calixto Bieito
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 14 Spal-4 LapkrD: Lothar Koenigs / Hermann Bäumer; R: Thaddeus Strassberger
Cinderella (Davies,PM) 1 LapkrR: Gunnar Bergstrøm
Peer Gynt (Reinvere) 1 Gruod-17 SausD: John Fiore; R: Sigrid Strøm Reibo
Barberen i Sevilla (Rossini) 21 Gruod-18 VasD: Enrique Mazzola / Rune Bergmann; R: François De Carpentries
Carmen (Bizet) 23 Saus-26 KovD: Fabien Gabel / Christian Vásquez; R: Calixto Bieito
Florentinsk Tragedie (concert) (Zemlinsky) 22-27 VasD: John Fiore
Sancta Susanna (concert) (Hindemith) 22-27 VasD: John Fiore
Lohengrin (Wagner) 8 Kov-11 BalD: John Fiore; R: Thorleifur Örn Arnarsson
La traviata (Verdi) 26 Bal-18 BirzD: James Gaffigan / Rune Bergmann; R: Tatjana Gürbaca
Tromsø, Nordnorsk Opera  / 
La traviata (Verdi) 30-31 SpalD: Rune Bergman; R: Hilde Andersen
Figaros bryllup (concert) (Mozart) 8 SausD: Per Kristian Skalstad; R: Anders Alterskjær
KibergOdysseen (Brøske) 22 BirzD: Per Kristian Skalstad; R: Ivar Tindberg
Trondheim, Trondheim Symfoniorkester  / 
The Blind (Auerbach) 24-25 RugsD: Julian Wachner; R: John La Bouchardière
Requiem (Verdi) 9 LapkrD: John Fiore
Carmen (Bizet) 29 Kov-10 BalD: Krzysztof Urbański; R: Michal Znaniecki
Påske (Kverndokk) 9 BalD: Magnus Loddgard; R: Aksel-Otto Bull