2013/14 > Švedija 
*Puslapis visuomenei     >Operabase Professional 
2013/14 > Švedija

 Pasaulinė premjera
 Retai atliekamas kūrinys
 Premjera
 Naujas teatro pastatymas

  
Norvegija

Švedija
 
Suomija
Danija Vokietija Lenkija

Göteborg, GöteborgsOperan  / 

Billy Budd (Britten) 14 Rugs-20 SpalD: Jan Latham-Koenig; R: Richard Jones, Katharina Thoma
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 16 Lapkr-24 SausD: Tobias Ringborg; R: Stina Ancker
Orfeo ed Euridice (Gluck) 8 Vas-11 BalD: Laurence Cummings; R: David Radok
La juive (Halévy) 5 Bal-18 GegD: Pierre Vallet; R: Günter Krämer
Tosca (Puccini) 17 Bal-17 GegD: Pier Giorgio Morandi; R: Lorenzo Mariani
Karlstad, Wermland Opera  / 
Requiem (concert) (Verdi) 10 SpalD: Johannes Gustavsson
L'orfeo (Monteverdi) 1 Kov-5 BalD: Hans Ek; R: Kristofer Steen
Malmo, Malmö Opera  / 
La traviata (Verdi) 14 Rugs-4 GruodD: Bo Wannefors; R: Robin Norton-Hale
Manon (Massenet) 30 Lapkr-5 SausD: Leif Segerstam; R: Renaud Doucet
La bohème (Puccini) 22 Kov-7 BirzD: Christian Badea / Ralf Kircher; R: Orpha Phelan
Rosenkavaljeren (Strauss) 26 Bal-31 GegD: Leif Segerstam / Ralf Kircher; R: Dmitry Bertman
Le comte Ory (Rossini) 15 Lapkr-4 SausD: Tobias Ringborg; R: Linda Mallik
Faust et Hélène (Boulanger,L) 19+ GruodR: Maria Sundqvist
Hans och Greta (Humperdinck) 24 Gruod-22 VasD: Gregor Bühl; R: Linus Fellbom
Aida (Verdi) 21 Kov-7 BirzD: Leif Segerstam / Ralf Kircher; R: Staffan Valdemar Holm
Quartett (Francesconi) 25 Bal-29 GegD: Franck Ollu; R: Stefan Johansson
Stockholm, Folkoperan  / 
Trollflöjten (Mozart) 18 Rugs-28 LapkrD: Marit Strindlund; R: Richard Turpin
Carmina Burana (Orff) 4 Spal-7 GruodD: Florian Benfer / Karin Oldgren / Hans Vainikainen / Maria Goundorina / Stefan Fred / Pelle Olofson; R: Mellika Melouani Melani
Stockholm, Kungliga Operan / Royal Swedish Opera  / 
Trollflöjten (Mozart) 14 Rugs-5 BalD: Lawrence Renes; R: Ole Anders Tandberg
Parsifal (Wagner) 5 Spal-7 LapkrD: Patrik Ringborg; R: Christof Loy
Maskeradbalen (Verdi) 15 Spal-8 LapkrD: Keri-Lynn Wilson; R: Tobias Theorell
Turandot (Puccini) 9 Lapkr-10 GruodD: Lawrence Renes; R: Marco Arturo Marelli
Salome (Strauss) 30 Lapkr-17 VasD: Lawrence Renes; R: Sofia Jupither
Andrea Chénier (Giordano) 10 Saus-5 VasR: Dmitry Bertman
Stiffelio (Verdi) 1 Vas-8 KovD: Giampaolo Bisanti; R: Tobias Theorell
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 15 Kov-27 BalD: Lawrence Renes; R: Ole Anders Tandberg
Tannhäuser (Wagner) 14 Bal-2 GegD: Peter Schneider.cond; R: Staffan Valdemar Holm
Dido och Aeneas (Purcell) 2-24 GegR: Kristina Hagström-Ståhl
Umeå, Norrlandsoperan  / 
Snödrottningen (Valtinoni) 14 Lapkr-1 GruodD: Andreas Hanson; R: Staffan Aspegren
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 8-15 VasD: Okko Kamu; R: Dmitry Bertman
Elektra (Strauss) 14-23 RugpjD: Rumon Gamba; R: Carlus Padrissa