2017/18 > Japonija 
*Puslapis visuomenei   >Operabase Professional 
2017/18 > Japonija

 Pasaulinė premjera
 Retai atliekamas kūrinys
 Premjera
 Naujas teatro pastatymas

  

Nagoya, 1-13-2 Higashi Sakuracho  / 

Der Rosenkavalier (Strauss) 28-29 SpalD: Ralf Weikert; R: Richard Jones
Otsu, Biwako Hall  / 
The Mikado (Sullivan,A) 5-6 RugpjD: Ryuichiro Sonoda; R: Keiichi Nakamura
Norma (Bellini) 28 SpalD: Ryusuke Numajiri; R: Jun Aguni
Saint François d'Assise (concert) (Messiaen) 23 LapkrD: Sylvain Cambreling
Die Walküre (Wagner) 3-4 KovD: Ryusuke Numajiri; R: Michael Hampe, Shugo Ikoh
Tosca (Puccini) 21-22 Liep
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 15-16 RugsD: Ryuichiro Sonoda; R: Shugo Ikoh
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 6 SpalD: Tatsunori Numajiri; R: Miharu Sato
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 13 SausD: Enrico Dovico
Tokyo, 5-45 Ueno Koen  / 
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 23-29 RugsD: Asher Fisch; R: August Everding, Helmut Lehberger
Lohengrin (Wagner) 5-8 BalD: Ulf Schirmer
Il trovatore (Verdi) 22-24 BirzD: Giampaolo Bisanti; R: Joseph Franconi Lee
Turandot (Puccini) 23 BirzD: Giampaolo Bisanti; R: Roberto De Simone
La traviata (Verdi) 9-17 RugsD: Jader Bignamini; R: Sofia Coppola, Marina Bianchi
Manon Lescaut (Puccini) 20-22 RugsD: Donato Renzetti; R: Chiara Muti
Tokyo, Tokyo Nikikai Opera  / 
Norma (Bellini) 17-18 KovD: Riccardo Frizza; R: Yumiko Kikuchi
Alcina (Handel) 19-20 GegD: Hidemi Suzuki; R: Eva Buchmann
Der Freischütz (Weber) 18-22 LiepD: Alejo Pérez; R: Peter Konwitschny
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 6-9 RugsD: Bertrand de Billy; R: Damiano Michieletto
Il tabarro (Puccini) 6-9 RugsD: Bertrand de Billy; R: Damiano Michieletto
Suor Angelica (Puccini) 6-9 RugsD: Bertrand de Billy; R: Damiano Michieletto
Aida (Verdi) 7-8 SpalD: Andrea Battistoni; R: Giulio Ciabatti(revival), Maurizio Di Mattia(original)
Die Entführung aus dem Serail (Mozart) 22-25 LapkrD: Tatsuya Shimono; R: Guy Joosten
Der Tempelbrand (Mayuzumi) 22-24 VasD: Maxime Pascal; R: Amon Miyamoto
Tokyo, New National Theatre Tokyo  / 
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) 1-17 SpalD: Taijiro Iimori; R: Götz Friedrich
La traviata (Verdi) 16-28 LapkrD: Riccardo Frizza; R: Vincent Boussard
Der Rosenkavalier (Strauss) 30 Lapkr-9 GruodD: Ulf Schirmer; R: Jonathan Miller
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 18-28 SausD: Alfred Eschwé; R: Heinz Zednik
Matsukaze (Hosokawa) 16-18 VasD: David Robert Coleman; R: Sasha Waltz
Les contes d'Hoffmann (Offenbach) 28 Vas-10 KovD: Sébastien Rouland; R: Philippe Arlaud
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 14-21 KovD: Guillermo García Calvo; R: Cesare Lievi
Aida (Verdi) 5-22 BalD: Paolo Carignani; R: Franco Zeffirelli
Fidelio (Beethoven) 20 Geg-2 BirzD: Taijiro Iimori; R: Katharina Wagner
Tosca (Puccini) 1-15 LiepD: Lorenzo Viotti; R: Antonello Madau-Diaz
Pelléas et Mélisande (Debussy) 1 RugpjD: Marc Minkowski; R: Philippe Béziat, Florent Siaud
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 3-14 SpalD: Roland Böer; R: William Kentridge
Carmen (Bizet) 23 Lapkr-4 GruodD: Jean-Luc Tingaud; R: Hitoshi Uyama
Falstaff (Verdi) 6-15 GruodD: Carlo Rizzi; R: Jonathan Miller
Tannhäuser (Wagner) 27 Saus-9 VasD: Asher Fisch; R: Hans-Peter Lehmann
Werther (Massenet) 19-26 KovD: Paul Daniel; R: Nicolas Joël
Eine florentinische Tragödie (Zemlinsky) 7-17 BalD: Ryusuke Numajiri; R: Jun Aguni
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 7-17 BalD: Ryusuke Numajiri; R: Jun Aguni
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 17-26 GegD: Francesco Lanzillotta; R: Grischa Asagaroff
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 1-9 BirzD: Donato Renzetti; R: Tamiya Kuriyama
Turandot (Puccini) 18-22 LiepD: Kazushi Ono; R: Alex Ollé
Tokyo, 2-24-1 Dogenzaka  / 
Otello (concert) (Verdi) 8-10 RugsD: Andrea Battistoni
Fidelio (concert) (Beethoven) 6 GegD: Myung-Whun Chung
Mephistopheles (concert) (Boito) 18 LapkrD: Andrea Battistoni