2012/13 > Somija 
*Publiski pieejama vietne      >Operabase Professional 
2012/13 > Somija

 Pasaules pirmizrāde
 Retums
 Jauns iestudējums
 Jauni iestudējumi

  
Zviedrija
Norvēģija

Somija
 
Krievija
Igaunija
Latvija

Helsinki, Suomen Kansallisooppera / Finnish National Opera  / 

Aida (Verdi) 15 aug-25 sepD: Stefano Ranzani; R: Georg Rootering
Vec Makropulos (Janáček) 31 aug-22 sepD: Mikko Franck; R: Olivier Tambosi
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 29 sep-25 oktD: Marco Ozbic; R: Jussi Tapola
Don Carlos (Verdi) 19 okt-4 decD: Pietro Rizzo; R: Manfred Schweigkofler
Tosca (Puccini) 5-24 novD: Leif Segerstam; R: Siegwulf Turek
Rigoletto (Verdi) 3 dec-2 janD: Mikko Franck / NN; R: Georg Rootering
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 17 dec-11 janD: Alberto Hold-Garrido; R: Vilppu Kiljunen
La traviata (Verdi) 31 dec-14 febD: Frank Beermann / Kurt Kopecky; R: Giancarlo Del Monaco, Jere Erkkilä
Thaïs (Massenet) 25 jan-28 febD: Mikko Franck; R: Nicola Raab
Robin Hood (Linkola) 2 mar-13 aprD: Kurt Kopecky; R: Kari Heiskanen
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 8-30 marD: Friedemann Layer; R: Jussi Tapola
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 12 apr-10 maiD: Mikko Franck / Giancarlo Rizzi; R: Vilppu Kiljunen
A Kékszákallú herceg vára (Bartók) 12 apr-10 maiD: Mikko Franck / Dalia Stasevska; R: Vilppu Kiljunen
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 26 apr-22 maiD: Antonino Fogliani; R: Giancarlo Del Monaco
Tristan und Isolde (Wagner) 17 mai-3 jūnD: Pinchas Steinberg; R: Elisabeth Linton
Carmen (Bizet) 7 sep-3 oktD: Alberto Hold-Garrido; R: Arnaud Bernard
Don Pasquale (Donizetti) 27 sep-30 oktD: Stefano Ranzani / Kurt Kopecky; R: Tuomas Parkkinen
La Voix humaine (Poulenc) 10-19 oktR: Jere Erkkilä
The Bear (Walton) 10-19 oktD: Dalia Stasevska; R: Ville Saukkonen
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 11 okt-8 novD: Marco Ozbič; R: Jussi Tapola
Ein deutsches Requiem (Brahms) 1 novD: Michael Güttler
Die tote Stadt (Korngold) 11 nov-3 decD: Mikko Franck; R: Kasper Holten
Turandot (Puccini) 23 nov-31 decD: Michael Güttler / Alberto Hold-Garrido; R: Sonja Frisell
La cenerentola (Rossini) 11-30 decD: Pietro Rizzo; R: Michael Hampe
Jenůfa (Janáček) 24 jan-27 febD: Jakub Hrusa; R: Olivier Tambosi
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 31 jan-20 febD: NN; R: Friedrich Meyer-Oertel
Don Carlos (Verdi) 6-22 marD: Michael Güttler; R: Manfred Schweigkofler
La bohème (Puccini) 21 mar-3 maiD: Michael Güttler; R: Katariina Lahti
Der Rosenkavalier (Strauss) 13-21 maiD: Michael Güttler; R: Marco Arturo Marellli
Helsinki, Suomalainen Kamariooppera / Finnish Chamber Opera  / 
Akseli (Hakola) 28 feb-17 marD: Ville Matvejeff; R: Vilppu Kiljunen
Tampere, Tampereen Oopera  / 
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 6-17 marD: Anna-Maria Helsing; R: Katariina Lahti