2013/14 > Somija 
*Publiski pieejama vietne      >Operabase Professional 
2013/14 > Somija

 Pasaules pirmizrāde
 Retums
 Jauns iestudējums
 Jauni iestudējumi

  
Zviedrija
Norvēģija

Somija
 
Krievija
Igaunija
Latvija

Helsinki, Suomen Kansallisooppera / Finnish National Opera  / 

Carmen (Bizet) 7 sep-3 oktD: Alberto Hold-Garrido; R: Arnaud Bernard
Don Pasquale (Donizetti) 27 sep-30 oktD: Stefano Ranzani / Kurt Kopecky; R: Tuomas Parkkinen
La Voix humaine (Poulenc) 10-19 oktR: Jere Erkkilä
The Bear (Walton) 10-19 oktD: Dalia Stasevska; R: Ville Saukkonen
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 11 okt-8 novD: Marco Ozbič; R: Jussi Tapola
Ein deutsches Requiem (Brahms) 1 novD: Michael Güttler
Die tote Stadt (Korngold) 11 nov-3 decD: Mikko Franck; R: Kasper Holten
Turandot (Puccini) 23 nov-31 decD: Michael Güttler / Alberto Hold-Garrido; R: Sonja Frisell
La cenerentola (Rossini) 11-30 decD: Pietro Rizzo; R: Michael Hampe
Jenůfa (Janáček) 24 jan-27 febD: Jakub Hrusa; R: Olivier Tambosi
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 31 jan-20 febD: Speranza Scappucci; R: Friedrich Meyer-Oertel
Don Carlos (Verdi) 6-22 marD: Michael Güttler; R: Manfred Schweigkofler
La bohème (Puccini) 21 mar-3 maiD: Michael Güttler; R: Katariina Lahti
Der Rosenkavalier (Strauss) 13-21 maiD: Michael Güttler; R: Marco Arturo Marelli
Trouble in Tahiti (Bernstein) 7-9 augD: Jari Hiekkapelto; R: Kari-Pekka Toivonen
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 29 aug-7 oktD: Susanna Mälkki / Marco Ozbič; R: Anna Kelo
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 27 sep-9 oktD: Michael Güttler; R: Friedrich Meyer-Oertel
Pelléas et Mélisande (Debussy) 11-22 oktD: Michael Güttler; R: Marco Arturo Marelli
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 12 nov-3 decR: Vilppu Kiljunen
Il tabarro (Puccini) 12 nov-3 decR: Katariina Lahti
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 28 nov-9 janD: Alfred Eschwé / Kurt Kopecky; R: Marco Arturo Marelli
La bohème (Puccini) 12 dec-10 janR: Katariina Lahti
The Cunning Little Vixen (Janáček) 23 jan-20 marD: Dalia Stasevska; R: Immo Karaman
Die Meistersinger von Nürnberg (Wagner) 13 mar-18 aprD: Michael Güttler; R: Harry Kupfer
Emilie (Saariaho) 2-9 aprD: André de Ridder; R: Marianne Weems
Aida (Verdi) 2-16 maiD: Michael Güttler; R: Georg Rootering
Tampere, Tampereen Oopera  / 
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 15 feb-1 marD: Roy Goodman; R: Tuomas Parkkinen