2013/14 > Zviedrija 
*Publiski pieejama vietne      >Operabase Professional 
2013/14 > Zviedrija

 Pasaules pirmizrāde
 Retums
 Jauns iestudējums
 Jauni iestudējumi

  
Norvēģija

Zviedrija
 
Somija
Dānija Vācija Polija

Göteborg, GöteborgsOperan  / 

Billy Budd (Britten) 14 sep-20 oktD: Jan Latham-Koenig; R: Richard Jones, Katharina Thoma
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 16 nov-24 janD: Tobias Ringborg; R: Stina Ancker
Orfeo ed Euridice (Gluck) 8 feb-11 aprD: Laurence Cummings; R: David Radok
La juive (Halévy) 5 apr-18 maiD: Pierre Vallet; R: Günter Krämer
Tosca (Puccini) 17 apr-17 maiD: Pier Giorgio Morandi; R: Lorenzo Mariani
Karlstad, Wermland Opera  / 
Requiem (concert) (Verdi) 10 oktD: Johannes Gustavsson
L'orfeo (Monteverdi) 1 mar-5 aprD: Hans Ek; R: Kristofer Steen
Malmo, Malmö Opera  / 
La traviata (Verdi) 14 sep-4 decD: Bo Wannefors; R: Robin Norton-Hale
Manon (Massenet) 30 nov-5 janD: Leif Segerstam; R: Renaud Doucet
La bohème (Puccini) 22 mar-7 jūnD: Christian Badea / Ralf Kircher; R: Orpha Phelan
Rosenkavaljeren (Strauss) 26 apr-31 maiD: Leif Segerstam / Ralf Kircher; R: Dmitry Bertman
Le comte Ory (Rossini) 15 nov-4 janD: Tobias Ringborg; R: Linda Mallik
Faust et Hélène (Boulanger,L) 19+ decR: Maria Sundqvist
Hans och Greta (Humperdinck) 24 dec-22 febD: Gregor Bühl; R: Linus Fellbom
Aida (Verdi) 21 mar-7 jūnD: Leif Segerstam / Ralf Kircher; R: Staffan Valdemar Holm
Quartett (Francesconi) 25 apr-29 maiD: Franck Ollu; R: Stefan Johansson
Stockholm, Folkoperan  / 
Trollflöjten (Mozart) 18 sep-28 novD: Marit Strindlund; R: Richard Turpin
Carmina Burana (Orff) 4 okt-7 decD: Florian Benfer / Karin Oldgren / Hans Vainikainen / Maria Goundorina / Stefan Fred / Pelle Olofson; R: Mellika Melouani Melani
Stockholm, Kungliga Operan / Royal Swedish Opera  / 
Trollflöjten (Mozart) 14 sep-5 aprD: Lawrence Renes; R: Ole Anders Tandberg
Parsifal (Wagner) 5 okt-7 novD: Patrik Ringborg; R: Christof Loy
Maskeradbalen (Verdi) 15 okt-8 novD: Keri-Lynn Wilson; R: Tobias Theorell
Turandot (Puccini) 9 nov-10 decD: Lawrence Renes; R: Marco Arturo Marelli
Salome (Strauss) 30 nov-17 febD: Lawrence Renes; R: Sofia Jupither
Andrea Chénier (Giordano) 10 jan-5 febR: Dmitry Bertman
Stiffelio (Verdi) 1 feb-8 marD: Giampaolo Bisanti; R: Tobias Theorell
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 15 mar-27 aprD: Lawrence Renes; R: Ole Anders Tandberg
Tannhäuser (Wagner) 14 apr-2 maiD: Peter Schneider.cond; R: Staffan Valdemar Holm
Dido och Aeneas (Purcell) 2-24 maiR: Kristina Hagström-Ståhl
Umeå, Norrlandsoperan  / 
Snödrottningen (Valtinoni) 14 nov-1 decD: Andreas Hanson; R: Staffan Aspegren
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky,P) 8-15 febD: Okko Kamu; R: Dmitry Bertman
Elektra (Strauss) 14-23 augD: Rumon Gamba; R: Carlus Padrissa