2012/13 > Bulgarija 
*Sit Pubbliku     >Operabase Professional 
2012/13 > Bulgarija

 Premjer Mondjali
 Raritá
 Produzzjoni ġdida
 Produzzjoni ġdida għal din il-kumpanija

  
Serbja Rumanija
Maċedonja

Bulgarija
 
Greċja Turkija

Blagoevgrad, Chamber Opera Blagoevgrad  / 

Bastien and Bastienne (Mozart) 23 Apr
Bourgas, State Opera Bourgas  / 
Norma (Bellini) 2 Nov-21 MarS: Ivan Kozhuharov; R: Darina Glavanakov-Bakardzhieva
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 6 Nov-23 LulS: Ivan Kozhuharov; R: Aleksandar Tekeliev
Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán) 10 Nov-16 AwwS: Nayden Todorov; R: Mario Nikolov
Carmen (Bizet) 20 Nov-27 AwwS: Ivan Kozhuharov; R: Maya Slavcheva
The Merry Widow (Lehár) 22 Nov-23 AprS: Ivan Kozhuharov; R: Darina Glavanakov-Bakardzhieva
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 30 Nov-23 JanS: Ivan Kozhuharov; R: Pavel Gerdjikov
Manon Lescaut (Puccini) 20 DiċS: Ivan Kozhuharov; R: Aleksandar Tekeliev
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 25 Jan
Il trovatore (Verdi) 5 Frar-24 Aww
La traviata (Verdi) 8 Frar-19 Apr
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 12 Frar-8 Aww
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 15 Frar-11 Ġun
La belle Hélène (Offenbach) 21 Frar-18 Ġun
Macbeth (Verdi) 27 Frar
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 5 Mar
Opera anthology (Verdi) 5 Apr
Rigoletto (Verdi) 8 Mej-7 Ġun
Le nozze di Figaro (Mozart) 14 Mej
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 22-30 Mej
La bohème (Puccini) 7 Ġun
Boris Godunov (Musorgsky) 3-5 Lul
Otello (Verdi) 12 Lul
Nabucco (Verdi) 16 LulS: Nayden Todorov; R: Pavel Gerdjikov
Aida (Verdi) 19 Lul
Tosca (Puccini) 26 Lul
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 8 Aww
The Gypsy Princess (Kálmán) 16 Aww
Il trovatore (Verdi) 24 Aww
Carmen (Bizet) 27 Aww
Countess Maritza (Kálmán) 5 Set
Plovdiv, State Opera Plovdiv  / 
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 12 Set
La traviata (Verdi) 27 Set
Rigoletto (Verdi) 31 OttS: Alexei Izmirliev; R: Ivanka Daliyska
Tosca (Puccini) 7 DiċS: Grigor Palikarov; R: Ivanka Daliyska
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 1 FrarS: Hristo Mihalev; R: Ivanka Daliyska
Il trovatore (Verdi) 21 FrarS: Alexei Izmirliev; R: Ivanka Daliyska
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 8 MejS: Hristo Mihalev; R: Ivanka Daliyska
Rigoletto (Verdi) 28 MejS: Alexei Izmirliev; R: Ivanka Daliyska
Attila (Verdi) 19 ĠunS: Luciano di Martino; R: Valentina Simeonova
Aida (Verdi) 25 ĠunS: Grigor Palikarov; R: Ivanka Daliyska
Nabucco (Verdi) 29 Ġun-2 Lul
Concert (Verdi) 5 Lul
Ruse, State Opera Rousse  / 
Kaddara (Børresen) 26 AwwS: Niels Borksand
La traviata (Verdi) 31 Aww-18 JanS: Vladimir Boshnakov; R: Marco Catena
My Fair Lady (Loewe) 7 Set-15 FrarS: Vladimir Boshnakov; R: Simeon Simeonov
Tosca (Puccini) 14 Set-23 NovS: Nayden Todorov; R: Ivan Savov
Die Zauberflöte (Mozart) 22 SetS: Nayden Todorov; R: Alexander Tekeliev
Messa da Requiem (concert) (Verdi) 29 Set-5 ĠunS: Jean Yves Gaudin
Die Entführung aus dem Serail (Mozart) 12-26 OttS: Vesselin Baytchev; R: Simeon Simeonov
Rigoletto (Verdi) 13 Ott-19 LulS: Luciano Di Martino / Vladimir Boshnakov; R: Corinna Boskovsky
Carmina Burana (concert) (Orff) 24 OttS: Nayden Todorov
Nabucco (Verdi) 27 Ott-17 MejS: Nayden Todorov; R: Georgi Parvanov
Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán) 2 Nov-29 MejS: Nayden Todorov / Vladimir Boshnakov / Katalin Doman; R: Mario Nikolov
Maria Desislava (Hadjiev) 16 Nov-1 FrarS: Ivan Kozhuharov; R: Svetozar Donev
Carmen (Bizet) 21 Nov-29 LulS: Nayden Todorov / Konrad Leitner / Grigor Palikarov; R: Cristian Mihăilescu
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 26 Nov-11 AprS: Vesselin Baytchev / Vladimir Boshnakov; R: Ivan Savov
Cain (Denev) 2-4 DiċS: Lubomir Denev; R: Lubomir Denev
The Violet of Montmartre (Kálmán) 7 DiċS: Edward Papazov; R: Rosen Tchepilski
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 30 JanS: Nayden Todorov / July Damianov / Vladimir Boshnakov; R: Svetozar Donev
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 22 Frar-8 ĠunS: Georgi Dimitrov / Vladimir Kiradjiev; R: Ivan Savov
Il trovatore (Verdi) 26 FrarS: Nayden Todorov; R: Asen Shopov
Falstaff (Verdi) 21 Mar-13 MejS: Rossen Gergov; R: Ognian Draganoff
Don Carlos (Verdi) 13 Apr-19 ĠunS: Anthony Gabriele; R: Christian Michailescu
Hänsel und Gretel (Humperdinck) 24 AprS: Svilen Dimitrov; R: Nina Naydenova
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 2 MejS: Predrag Gosta; R: Ognian Draganoff
Aida (Verdi) 21-23 ĠunS: Nayden Todorov / Ivailo Krinchev; R: Ognian Draganoff
Aida (Verdi) 13-15 AwwS: Konrad Leitner; R: Ognian Draganoff
Rigoletto (Verdi) 31 AwwS: Nayden Todorov; R: Sarah Elena Ilieva
Carmen (Bizet) 3 Set-1 OttS: Nayden Todorov; R: Christian Michailescu
Carmina Burana (concert) (Orff) 25 SetS: Nayden Todorov
La bohème (Puccini) 19-21 Ott
The Merry Widow (Lehár) 19 Diċ
Die Fledermaus (Strauss,J) 27 Jan
Die Hochzeit des Figaro (Mozart) 24 Frar
Turandot (Puccini) 7 AprS: Nayden Todorov
Otello (Verdi) 13 Mej
Orpheus (Monteverdi) 20 Mej
Norma (Bellini) 9 Ġun
Sofia, Софийска опера и балет / Sofia Opera and Ballet  / 
Don Carlos (Verdi) 23 Set-7 AprS: Svetoslav Borisov; R: Plamen Kartaloff
The Golden Apple (Hadjiev) 28 Set-17 MarS: Boris Spasov; R: Yulia Krasteva
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 2 Ott-26 AprS: Grigor Palikarov; R: Vera Nemirova
Siegfried (Wagner) 7 Ott-26 ĠunS: Velizar Genchev; R: Plamen Kartaloff
Aida (Verdi) 6 NovS: Borislav Ivanov; R: Kuzman Popov
Le comte Ory (Rossini) 7 NovS: Didier Talpain; R: Emmanuelle Cordoliani
Ernani (Verdi) 8 NovS: Svetoslav Borisov; R: Kuzman Popov
Werther (Massenet) 7 Diċ-31 MarS: Giuseppe Sabbatini
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 12 JanR: Plamen Kartaloff(original)
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky) 25 Jan-10 MarS: Yurie Florea / Grigor Palikarov; R: Ion Caramitru
Rigoletto (Verdi) 30 JanS: George Dimitrov; R: Plamen Kartaloff
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 16 Frar-6 AprS: Ivan Anguélov
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 16 Frar-6 AprS: Ivan Anguélov
Bastien and Bastienne (Mozart) 17 Frar-1 Ġun
Tosca (Puccini) 28 Frar-4 AprS: Francesco Rosa; R: Plamen Kartaloff
Aladino e la lampada magica (Rota) 9 Mar-1 Ġun
Prince Igor (Borodin) 21-22 Mar
Turandot (Puccini) 28 Mar-24 Apr
Götterdämmerung (Wagner) 22 Mej-29 ĠunS: Erich Wächter / Velizar Genchev; R: Plamen Kartaloff
Das Rheingold (Wagner) 22 ĠunS: Erich Wächter / Velizar Genchev; R: Plamen Kartaloff
Die Walküre (Wagner) 23 ĠunS: Erich Wächter / Velizar Genchev; R: Plamen Kartaloff
Don Carlos (Verdi) 5-7 Lul
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky) 12-14 Lul
Tosca (Puccini) 19-20 Lul
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 27-28 Lul
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 26 SetS: Boris Spasov
Don Carlos (Verdi) 29 Set-1 MarS: Francesco Quattrocchi
Aida (Verdi) 15 Ott-9 Frar
Eugene Onegin (Tchaikovsky) 24-26 Ott
L'elisir d'amore (Donizetti) 25 Ott-2 Mar
La traviata (Verdi) 28 Nov-26 Mar
Stara Zagora, State Opera Stara Zagora  / 
Bulgarians From Olden Times (Karastoyanov) 12 Ott-11 LulS: Krassimir Kashev; R: Nicholas Aprilov
Nabucco (Verdi) 24 Ott-23 Frar
Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán) 8 Nov-14 Diċ
La traviata (Verdi) 30 Nov-18 Ġun
Rigoletto (Verdi) 15 Frar-4 Mej
La bohème (Puccini) 15 Mar-6 Ġun
Turandot (Puccini) 1 Apr-11 ĠunS: Nayden Todorov
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 25-26 Ġun
Sister Angelica (Puccini) 25-26 Ġun
Don Carlos (Verdi) 10 Lul
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 20 Set
Bulgarians From Olden Times (Karastoyanov) 24 Set
Turandot (Puccini) 26 Set
Varna, Opera Varna  / 
Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán) 24 Set-27 MejS: Yuli Damyanov / Stefan Boyadzhiev
Die lustige Witwe (Lehár) 28 Set-21 MejS: Svetoslav Borisov; R: Mark Krone
La traviata (Verdi) 12 Ott-17 AprS: Borislav Ivanov
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 17 Ott-20 MarS: Grigor Palikarov
Le comte Ory (Rossini) 1 Nov-28 MejS: Didier Talpain; R: Emmanuelle Cordoliani
Aida (Verdi) 6 Nov-22 Frar
Ernani (Verdi) 8 Nov-4 DiċS: Svetoslav Borisov; R: Kuzman Popov
Loud Gidiya (Hadjiev) 21 Diċ-10 MejS: Borislav Ivanov / Stefan Boyadzhiev; R: Kuzman Popov
Tosca (Puccini) 18 Jan-5 Frar
La bohème (Puccini) 7 Mar-23 MejS: Borislav Ivanov; R: Kuzman Popov
Falstaff (Verdi) 3 Apr-28 ĠunS: Stefano Seghedoni; R: Giulio Ciabatti
Carmen (Bizet) 30 Apr-29 MejS: Grigor Palikarov; R: Kuzman Popov
Rigoletto (Verdi) 14 MejS: Stefano Seghedoni; R: Kuzman Popov
Un ballo in maschera (Verdi) 17 MejS: Borislav Ivanov
Nabucco (Verdi) 31 MejS: Borislav Ivanov; R: Kuzman Popov
Carmen (Bizet) 3 LulS: Francesco Lanzillotta; R: Kuzman Popov
La traviata (Verdi) 8-11 LulS: Borislav Ivanov; R: Kuzman Popov
Falstaff (Verdi) 16 LulS: Stefano Seghedoni; R: Giulio Ciabatti
Don Carlos (Verdi) 18 LulS: Svetoslav Borisov; R: Kuzman Popov
Il trovatore (Verdi) 24 LulS: Ivan Kozhuharov; R: Kuzman Popov
Requiem (Verdi) 30 LulS: Vito Cristofaro
Aida (Verdi) 13 AwwS: Borislav Ivanov; R: Kuzman Popov
Die lustige Witwe (Lehár) 17 AwwS: Svetoslav Borisov; R: Kuzman Popov
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 19 AwwS: Grigor Palikarov; R: Antonio Petris
Die Csárdásfürstin (Kálmán) 20 Set-28 OttS: Stefan Boyadzhiev
La traviata (Verdi) 23 Set-29 OttS: Svetoslav Borisov; R: Kuzman Popov
Nabucco (Verdi) 24 SetS: Borislav Ivanov; R: Kuzman Popov
Aida (Verdi) 26 SetS: Borislav Ivanov; R: Kuzman Popov
Rigoletto (Verdi) 17 OttS: Borislav Ivanov; R: Kuzman Popov
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 23 OttS: Grigor Palikarov; R: Kuzman Popov
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 30 OttS: Svetoslav Borisov; R: Antonio Petris
Il barbiere di Siviglia (Rossini) 30 OttS: Svetoslav Borisov; R: Antonio Petris