2012/13 > Danimarka 
*Sit Pubbliku     >Operabase Professional 
2012/13 > Danimarka

 Premjer Mondjali
 Raritá
 Produzzjoni ġdida
 Produzzjoni ġdida għal din il-kumpanija

  
Iżlanda Norveġja Żvezja

Danimarka
 
Olanda Ġermanja

Aarhus, Den Jyske Opera / Danish National Opera  / 

Tristan og Isolde (Wagner) 19-29 AwwS: Giordano Bellincampi; R: Mikael Melbye
Figaros bryllup (Mozart) 8-10 OttS: Per-Otto Johansson; R: Jan Maagaards(original), Robert Bøgelund Vinther(revival)
Tosca (Puccini) 1-9 FrarS: Giordano Bellincampi; R: Elisabeth Linton
The Picture of Dorian Gray (Agerfeldt Olesen) 22-28 AwwS: Joachim Gustafsson; R: Marie Brolin-Tani
Katja Kabanova (Janáček) 15-19 NovS: Jaroslav Kyzlink / Ondrej Olos; R: Annilese Miskimmon
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 5-8 MarS: Martin André; R: Isabella Bywater
Don Quichotte (Massenet) 17-27 Aww
København, Det Kongelige Teater / Royal Danish Opera  / 
The Messiah (Handel) 12-30 SetS: Lars Ulrik Mortensen; R: David Freeman
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 14 Ott-4 DiċS: Steven Sloane / Joana Mallwitz; R: Lars Kaalund
Semiramide (Rossini) 22 Nov-16 JanS: Rani Calderon; R: Nigel Lowery
The Cunning Little Vixen (Janáček) 15 Diċ-3 FrarS: Thomas Søndergaard; R: Francisco Negrin
Carmen (Bizet) 7 Jan-20 MarS: Vello Pähn / Alexander Prior; R: David McVicar
The Devils of Loudun (Penderecki) 12 Frar-26 MarS: Lionel Friend; R: Keith Warner
Gianni Schicchi (Puccini) 18 Mar-11 MejS: Carlo Rizzi / Ivan Anguélov; R: Damiano Michieletto
Suor Angelica (Puccini) 18 Mar-11 MejS: Carlo Rizzi / Ivan Anguélov; R: Damiano Michieletto
Il Tabarro (Puccini) 18 Mar-11 MejS: Carlo Rizzi / Ivan Anguélov; R: Damiano Michieletto
Tannhäuser (Wagner) 28 Apr-7 ĠunS: Roland Böer; R: Kasper Holten
The Old Maid and the Thief (Menotti) 29 LulS: Leif Greibe; R: Rasmus Ask
Otello (Verdi) 21 Set-23 NovS: Pier Giorgio Morandi; R: Nicola Raab
Madama Butterfly (Puccini) 17-19 OttR: Guido Paevatalu
Falstaff (Verdi) 19 Ott-22 NovS: Leo Hussain; R: Peter Langdal
Katja Kabanova (Janáček) 10-11 NovS: Jaroslav Kyzlink; R: Annilese Miskimmon
Macbeth (Verdi) 14 Nov-11 DiċS: Alexander Joel / Paolo Arrivabeni; R: Benedict Andrews
Rusalka (Dvořák,A) 25 Nov-29 JanS: Tomáš Hanus; R: Richard Jones
Splinten fra Argo (Bruun) 13-17 JanR: Rolf Heim
Der fliegende Holländer (Wagner) 26 Jan-28 FrarS: Michael Boder; R: Jonathan Kent
Le grand macabre (Ligeti) 2-28 MarS: Michael Boder; R: Kasper Holten
Porgy and Bess (Gershwin) 22 Mar-10 Mej
Ariadne auf Naxos (Strauss) 28 Mar-1 AprS: Martin Nagashima Toft; R: Ebbe Knudsen
Lucia di Lammermoor (Donizetti) 8-9 AprS: Martin André; R: Isabella Bywater
Don Giovanni (Mozart) 4-28 MejS: Lars Ulrik Mortensen / Benjamin Bayl; R: Anna Dirkinck-Holmfeld
Cavalleria rusticana (Mascagni) 17 Mej-10 ĠunS: Joana Mallwitz; R: Kasper Holten
Pagliacci (Leoncavallo) 17 Mej-10 ĠunS: Joana Mallwitz; R: Paul Curran
Odense, Den Fynske Opera  / 
Così fan tutte (Mozart) 5-8 SetS: David Riddell; R: Christopher Cowell
Orpheus '68 (Schwartz,P) 23-28 NovS: Torodd Wigum; R: Jan Maagaard
Dr Jekylls advokat (Marthinsen) 14-29 MarS: Barnaby Palmer; R: Anne Barslev